Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Kontiolahti (Frauen)
Staffel 4x6km
14:30
Kontiolahti
1NorwegenNorwegen1:09:48.10h
2SchwedenSchweden+37.70s
3ItalienItalien+1:00.20m
Beendet
Raw Air (Frauen)
Lillehammer Einzel II
19:30
Lillehammer
1ÖsterreichM.Kramer299.90
2SlowenienN.Kriznar298.90
3SlowenienU.Bogataj291.10
Beendet
Raw Air (Männer)
Lillehammer Einzel
16:00
Lillehammer
1ÖsterreichS.Kraft294.10
2JapanR.Kobayashi289.00
3DeutschlandK.Geiger286.20
Beendet
Drammen (Frauen)
Sprint klassisch
12:30
Drammen
1NorwegenM. Falla2:52.31m
2SchwedenJ. Sundling+0.53s
3SlowenienA. Lampič+1.97s
Beendet
Drammen (Männer)
Sprint klassisch
12:30
Drammen
1FrankreichR. Jouve2:32.84m
2ChinaQ. Wang+1.59s
3FrankreichL. Chanavat+2.32s
Beendet
23. Spieltag
19:05
Kassel
MT Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
26
14
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
HSV
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
22
9
Beendet
19:05
Minden
TSV GWD Minden
TSV GWD Minden
Minden
MIN
31
13
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Löwen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
33
15
Beendet
19:05
Hannover
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
27
15
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
31
18
Beendet
19:05
Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Stuttgart
TVB
26
10
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
26
12
Beendet
Gruppe A
20:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
27
15
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
28
12
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
Dinamo București
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
31
16
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
39
20
Beendet
18:45
KC Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
35
18
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
33
16
Beendet
28. Spieltag
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
84
23
18
18
25
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
79
14
11
23
31
Beendet
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
86
13
28
14
31
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
83
26
15
15
27
Beendet
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
82
24
20
15
23
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
74
24
6
20
24
Beendet
21:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
88
20
22
24
22
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
83
20
16
26
21
Beendet
Gruppe B
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
98
14
37
27
20
Bursaspor Basketbol
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
94
23
21
29
21
Beendet
51. Spieltag
19:30
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
5
0
2
3
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
2
2
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Kassel Huskies
Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
3
1
0
2
VER Selb
SEL
VER Selb
VER Selb
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
3
1
1
1
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
4
1
2
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
1
0
0
1
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
2
0
2
0
Beendet
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
0
0
0
0
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
2
2
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
2
0
1
1
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
3
1
2
0
Beendet
19:30
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
4
0
2
2
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
8
2
5
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21:15
Liverpool
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
2
0
Boreham Wood
BOR
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
0
0
Beendet
Halbfinale Rückspiel
21:00
Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
Beendet
24. Spieltag
20:30
Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
2
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
2
2
Beendet
20:30
Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
1
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Beendet
16. Spieltag
18:30
Athen
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
2
1
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
1
1
Beendet
20. Spielwoche
01:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
98
31
18
31
18
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
119
38
26
32
23
Beendet
01:00
Orlando Magic
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
114
31
31
29
19
4
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
122
22
36
18
34
12
n.V.
Beendet
01:30
Philadelphia 76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
123
25
30
38
30
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
108
33
29
19
27
Beendet
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
120
36
28
29
27
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
119
28
38
31
22
Beendet
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
125
31
34
31
29
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
95
33
28
21
13
Beendet
02:00
Houston Rockets
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
127
20
33
30
34
10
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
132
25
41
27
24
15
n.V.
Beendet
03:00
Denver Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
107
24
33
22
28
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
119
24
31
31
33
Beendet
04:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
120
29
34
29
28
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
90
28
20
21
21
Beendet
21. Spielwoche
01:30
New York Rangers
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
5
1
1
3
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
3
0
3
0
Beendet
01:30
Toronto Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
1
1
0
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
5
1
2
2
Beendet
02:30
Dallas Stars
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
4
0
4
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
3
1
2
0
Beendet
04:00
Seattle Kraken
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
4
0
3
1
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
3
1
2
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
12:00
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
0
4
4
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
Beendet
13:50
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
1
6
6
4
Russland
Dia
V. Diatchenko
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
7
4
6
Beendet
17:00
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
2
6
2
6
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
1
4
6
3
Beendet
19:20
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
2
6
6
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
0
2
3
Beendet
20:40
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
2
6
6
Deutschland
Kor
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
0
1
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
02:00
China
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
1
1
6
6
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
2
6
4
7
Beendet
05:00
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
2
6
6
Frankreich
H. Tan
Harmony Tan
0
2
2
Beendet
22:00
Ägypten
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
1
0
7
3
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
2
6
6
6
Beendet