Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Amstel Gold Race 2021 - Ergebnis / Valkenburg - Valkenburg (218,6 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Belgien Wout van Aert Jumbo-Visma (TJV)5:03:29
2Flagge Großbritannien Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 0
3Flagge Deutschland Maximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 0
4Flagge Australien Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 3
5Flagge Spanien Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 3
6Flagge Frankreich Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3
7Flagge Italien Kristian SbaragliAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 3
8Flagge Polen Michal KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 3
9Flagge Slowenien Matej MohoricBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 3
10Flagge Belgien Tosh Van der SandeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 3
11Flagge Spanien Alex Aranburu DebaAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 3
12Flagge Italien Matteo TrentinUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3
13Flagge Dänemark Michael Valgren AndersenEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 3
14Flagge Österreich Patrick KonradBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 3
15Flagge Belgien Tiesj BenootTeam DSM (DSM)+ 3
16Flagge Frankreich Guillaume MartinCofidis (COF)+ 3
17Flagge Großbritannien Ben TulettAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 3
18Flagge Frankreich Aurelien Paret PeintreAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 3
19Flagge Norwegen Markus HoelgaardUno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT)+ 3
20Flagge Belgien Quinten HermansIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 3
21Flagge Südafrika Daryl ImpeyIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 3
22Flagge Frankreich Clément VenturiniAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 3
23Flagge Frankreich Rudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 3
24Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 3
25Flagge Frankreich Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 3
26Flagge Belgien Greg Van AvermaetAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 3
27Flagge Frankreich Valentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 3
28Flagge Ekuador Richard Carapaz MontenegroIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 3
29Flagge Belgien Tim WellensLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 3
30Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Henao MontoyaTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 3
31Flagge Kasachstan Alexei LuzenkoAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 3
32Flagge Kanada Michael WoodsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 3
33Flagge Belgien Dylan TeunsBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 3
34Flagge Frankreich David GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 3
35Flagge Schweiz Marc HirschiUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3
36Flagge Lettland Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 8
37Flagge Niederlande Wilco KeldermanBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 9
38Flagge Dänemark Jakob FuglsangAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 10
39Flagge Dänemark Magnus Cort NielsenEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 2:12
40Flagge Belgien Edward TheunsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:12
41Flagge Italien Stefano OldaniLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 2:12
42Flagge Deutschland Simon GeschkeCofidis (COF)+ 2:12
43Flagge Spanien Fernando Barcelo AragonCofidis (COF)+ 2:12
44Flagge Italien Lorenzo RotaIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 2:12
45Flagge Frankreich Dorian GodonAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 2:12
46Flagge Luxemburg Luc WirtgenBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 2:12
47Flagge Slowenien Jan TratnikBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 2:12
48Flagge Belgien Floris de TierAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 2:12
49Flagge Neuseeland Dion SmithTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 2:12
50Flagge Russland Dmitri StrachowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 2:12
51Flagge Österreich Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 2:12
52Flagge Slowenien Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 2:12
53Flagge Italien Nicola ConciTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:12
54Flagge Portugal Rui Alberto Faria da CostaUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 2:12
55Flagge Australien Simon ClarkeTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 2:12
56Flagge Niederlande Ide SchellingBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 2:12
57Flagge Spanien Omar FraileAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 2:12
58Flagge Niederlande Wouter PoelsBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 2:12
59Flagge Großbritannien Simon CarrEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 2:12
60Flagge Spanien Carlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:12
61Flagge Frankreich Anthony PerezCofidis (COF)+ 2:12
62Flagge Niederlande Dylan Van BaarleIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 2:12
63Flagge Belgien Jan BakelantsIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 2:12
64Flagge Niederlande Bauke MollemaTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:17
65Flagge Kolumbien Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 2:19
66Flagge Belgien Jimmy JanssensAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 2:19
67Flagge Belgien Mauri VansevenantDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 2:29
68Flagge Norwegen Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT)+ 3:44
69Flagge Slowenien Primoz RoglicJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 3:44
70Flagge Frankreich Remi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3:44
71Flagge Südafrika Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:44
72Flagge Italien Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 3:44
73Flagge USA Kevin VermaerkeTeam DSM (DSM)+ 3:44
74Flagge Belgien Stan de WulfAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 3:44
75Flagge Belgien Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3:44
76Flagge Frankreich Laurent PichonTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 3:44
77Flagge Norwegen Anders SkaarsethUno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT)+ 3:44
78Flagge Frankreich Julien BernardTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 3:44
79Flagge Dänemark Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 4:59
80Flagge Belgien Ruben ApersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 6:17
81Flagge Tschechien Roman KreuzigerGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 6:17
82Flagge Neuseeland Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 6:17
83Flagge Schweiz Michael SchärAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 6:17
84Flagge Deutschland Marcus BurghardtBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 6:17
85Flagge Frankreich Matthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 6:17
86Flagge Lettland Toms SkujinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 6:17
87Flagge USA Alex HowesEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 6:17
88Flagge Norwegen Jonas Iversby HvidebergUno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT)+ 6:17
89Flagge Niederlande Bertjan LindemanTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 6:17
90Flagge Russland Sergej TschernezkiGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 6:17
91Flagge Niederlande Sam OomenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 6:17
92Flagge Australien Robert StannardTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 6:17
93Flagge Niederlande Robert GesinkJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 6:17
94Flagge Niederlande Martijn TusveldTeam DSM (DSM)+ 6:17
95Flagge Spanien Gonzalo Serrano RodriguezMovistar Team (MOV)+ 6:17
96Flagge Belgien Thomas SprengersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 6:17
97Flagge Slowenien Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 6:17
98Flagge Belgien Jordi WarlopSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 6:17
99Flagge Niederlande Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 6:17
100Flagge Belgien Aaron Van PouckeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 6:17
101Flagge Belgien Xandro MeurisseAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 6:17
102Flagge Norwegen Syver Westgaard WaerstedUno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT)+ 6:17
103Flagge Großbritannien Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 6:17
104Flagge Belgien Loic VliegenIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 6:17
105Flagge Belgien Sebastien GrignardLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 6:17
106Flagge Luxemburg Tom WirtgenBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 6:17
107Flagge Polen Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 6:17
108Flagge Polen Michal GolasIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 6:17
109Flagge Irland Eddie DunbarIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 6:17
110Flagge Frankreich Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 6:17
111Flagge Frankreich Florian SenechalDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 6:17
112Flagge Italien Mattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 6:17
113Flagge Belgien Kenny MollyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 6:17
114Flagge Niederlande Maurits LammertinkIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 6:17
115Flagge Dänemark Jonas Vingegaard RasmussenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 6:17
116Flagge Großbritannien Mark DonovanTeam DSM (DSM)+ 6:17
117Flagge Großbritannien Stephen WilliamsBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 6:17
118Flagge Belgien Rune HerregodtsSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 14:24
119Flagge Italien Cesare BenedettiBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 14:24
120Flagge Norwegen Martin Bugge UrianstadUno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT)+ 14:24
121Flagge Dänemark Christopher Juul JensenTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 14:24
122Flagge Australien Robert PowerTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 14:24
123Flagge Italien Simone VelascoGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 14:24
124Flagge Österreich Patrick GamperBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 14:24
125Flagge Russland Iwan RowniGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 14:24
Flagge USA Ian GarrisonDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Lennard HofstedeJumbo-Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Paul MartensJumbo-Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Alexander Kamp EgestedTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Luxemburg Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Sander ArméeTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Sean BennettTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jenthe BiermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kanada Guillaume BoivinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Reto HollensteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Fabian LienhardGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich William BonnetGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Romain SeigleGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Sylvain MoniquetLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Brent van MoerLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Tomasz MarczynskiLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Heinrich HausslerBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Lawson CraddockEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Daniel Arroyave CanasEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Aimé De GendtIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kevin Van MelsenIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kanada Hugo HouleAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Samuele BattistellaAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Stefan De BodAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Nicolas EdetCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Rubén FernándezCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Emmanuel MorinCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Jorge ArcasMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Johan JacobsMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Luis Mas BonetMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Ivan Garcia CortinaMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Chad HagaTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Nico DenzTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Sören Kragh AndersenTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Portugal Ivo Emanuel OliveiraUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Philipp WalslebenAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Benjamin DeclercqTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Amaury CapiotTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Christophe NoppeTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Julian MertensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Aaron VerwilstSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Boris ValleeBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Arjen LivynsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Milan MentenBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Ludovic RobeetBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Marco CanolaGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ) ausgeschieden
Flagge Russland Petr RikunowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen Iver SkaarsethUno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT) ausgeschieden

Stand: Sonntag, 18.04.2021, 18:40 Uhr

Amstel Gold Race 2021 - Ergebnis / Valkenburg - Valkenburg (218,6 km)

Darstellung: