Handball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Handball - EHF-Cup - Männer 2020/2021 : 9. Spieltag

Gruppe A

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag23.02.202117:00Chehovski Medvedi Moskau : Fenix Toulouse 10:0 (S)
20:45Fivers : RK Metalurg Skopje 45:30 (22:13)
Ademar Leon : Wisla Plock SSA 32:27 (16:9)

Stand: Freitag, 26.02.2021, 19:55 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Wisla Plock SSA 9801 272:215 +57 16:2 AF
2 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 7602 240:204 +36 12:4 AF
3 Ademar Leon 8431 245:235 +10 11:5 AF
4 Fivers 9225 276:282 -6 6:12 AF
5 Fenix Toulouse 7126 198:225 -27 4:14
6 RK Metalurg Skopje 8117 232:302 -70 3:15

Stand: Freitag, 26.02.2021, 19:56 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Ademar Leon 5410 162:145 +17 9:1
2 Wisla Plock SSA 4400 123:90 +33 8:0
3 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 4301 107:80 +27 6:2
4 Fivers 5212 167:157 +10 5:5
5 Fenix Toulouse 4112 115:115 +0 3:5
6 RK Metalurg Skopje 4112 94:108 -14 3:5

Stand: Freitag, 26.02.2021, 19:56 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Wisla Plock SSA 5401 149:125 +24 8:2
2 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 4301 133:124 +9 6:2
3 Ademar Leon 3021 83:90 -7 2:4
4 Fivers 4013 109:125 -16 1:7
5 Fenix Toulouse 5014 83:110 -27 1:9
6 RK Metalurg Skopje 5005 138:194 -56 0:10

Stand: Freitag, 26.02.2021, 19:56 Uhr

Gruppe B

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag23.02.202118:45Nimes : Dinamo Bukarest 32:29 (15:14)
20:45Sporting C.P. Lissabon : IFK Kristianstad 27:26 (16:12)
Tatran Presov : Füchse Berlin 10:0 (S)

Stand: Freitag, 26.02.2021, 22:15 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Füchse Berlin 7522 218:204 +14 12:6 AF
2 Nimes 9513 249:233 +16 11:7 AF
3 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 8504 225:212 +13 10:8 AF
4 IFK Kristianstad 9504 243:246 -3 10:8 AF
5 Dinamo Bukarest 9315 252:266 -14 7:11
6 Tatran Presov 8207 201:227 -26 4:14

Stand: Freitag, 26.02.2021, 22:15 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Füchse Berlin 4310 132:113 +19 7:1
2 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 5302 121:109 +12 6:4
3 Nimes 5302 130:122 +8 6:4
4 Dinamo Bukarest 5212 140:139 +1 5:5
5 Tatran Presov 4202 78:76 +2 4:4
6 IFK Kristianstad 4202 113:115 -2 4:4

Stand: Freitag, 26.02.2021, 22:15 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 IFK Kristianstad 5302 130:131 -1 6:4
2 Nimes 4211 119:111 +8 5:3
3 Füchse Berlin 5212 86:91 -5 5:5
4 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 4202 104:103 +1 4:4
5 Dinamo Bukarest 4103 112:127 -15 2:6
6 Tatran Presov 5005 123:151 -28 0:10

Stand: Freitag, 26.02.2021, 22:15 Uhr

Gruppe C

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Montag22.02.202119:00Besiktas Istanbul : Montpellier HB 26:36 (13:15)
Dienstag23.02.202118:45Nexe : CSKA Moskau 32:31 (14:14)
SC Magdeburg : Alingsas HK 36:21 (18:15)

Stand: Freitag, 26.02.2021, 19:55 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 SC Magdeburg 8701 276:203 +73 14:2 AF
2 Montpellier HB 6501 194:142 +52 10:2 AF
3 CSKA Moskau 7502 216:184 +32 10:4 AF
4 Nexe 9504 244:247 -3 10:8 AF
5 Alingsas HK 9207 232:275 -43 4:14
6 Besiktas Istanbul 9009 209:320 -111 0:18

Stand: Dienstag, 23.02.2021, 22:23 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 SC Magdeburg 4400 142:96 +46 8:0
2 CSKA Moskau 3300 89:69 +20 6:0
3 Nexe 5302 145:142 +3 6:4
4 Montpellier HB 3201 102:69 +33 4:2
5 Alingsas HK 4103 101:120 -19 2:6
6 Besiktas Istanbul 5005 121:175 -54 0:10

Stand: Dienstag, 23.02.2021, 22:23 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Montpellier HB 3300 92:73 +19 6:0
2 SC Magdeburg 4301 134:107 +27 6:2
3 CSKA Moskau 4202 127:115 +12 4:4
4 Nexe 4202 99:105 -6 4:4
5 Alingsas HK 5104 131:155 -24 2:8
6 Besiktas Istanbul 4004 88:145 -57 0:8

Stand: Dienstag, 23.02.2021, 22:23 Uhr

Gruppe D

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag23.02.202118:45GOG / Gudme : RK Trimo Trebnje 32:31 (17:16)
RK Pelister Bitola : Rhein-Neckar Löwen 10:0 (S)
Grundfos Tatabanya KC : Kadetten Schaffhausen 30:32 (18:15)

Stand: Freitag, 26.02.2021, 19:55 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 8711 264:232 +32 15:3 AF
2 GOG/Gudme 9603 282:273 +9 12:6 AF
3 Kadetten Schaffhausen 8522 232:225 +7 12:6 AF
4 RK Pelister Bitola 8513 218:208 +10 11:7 AF
5 RK Trimo Trebnje 8207 218:245 -27 4:14
6 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 9009 235:266 -31 0:18

Stand: Freitag, 26.02.2021, 19:56 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 RK Pelister Bitola 5410 121:101 +20 9:1
2 GOG/Gudme 5401 158:153 +5 8:2
3 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 4310 126:108 +18 7:1
4 Kadetten Schaffhausen 4301 107:106 +1 6:2
5 RK Trimo Trebnje 4103 84:99 -15 2:6
6 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 5005 135:151 -16 0:10

Stand: Freitag, 26.02.2021, 19:56 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 5401 138:124 +14 8:2
2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 5221 125:119 +6 6:4
3 GOG/Gudme 4202 124:120 +4 4:4
4 RK Pelister Bitola 4103 97:107 -10 2:6
5 RK Trimo Trebnje 5104 134:146 -12 2:8
6 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 4004 100:115 -15 0:8

Stand: Freitag, 26.02.2021, 19:56 Uhr

Darstellung: