Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Strade Bianche 2021 - Ergebnis / Siena - Siena (184,0 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Niederlande Mathieu Van Der Poel Alpecin-Fenix (AFC)4:40:29
2Flagge Frankreich Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 5
3Flagge Kolumbien Egan Arley Bernal GomezIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 20
4Flagge Belgien Wout van AertJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 51
5Flagge Großbritannien Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 54
6Flagge Österreich Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 54
7Flagge Slowenien Tadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 54
8Flagge Australien Simon ClarkeTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 2:25
9Flagge Dänemark Jakob FuglsangAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 2:25
10Flagge Spanien Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 2:39
11Flagge Großbritannien Simon CarrEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 3:36
12Flagge Australien Robert PowerTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 3:45
13Flagge Belgien Tim WellensLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 4:19
14Flagge Belgien Gianni VermeerschAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 4:21
15Flagge Tschechien Petr VakocAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 4:26
16Flagge Luxemburg Kevin GenietsGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 4:30
17Flagge Frankreich Clément VenturiniAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 6:26
18Flagge Niederlande Bauke MollemaTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 6:26
19Flagge Belgien Greg Van AvermaetAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 6:26
20Flagge Frankreich Romain BardetTeam DSM (DSM)+ 6:26
21Flagge Frankreich Valentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 6:30
22Flagge Spanien Alex Aranburu DebaAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 6:32
23Flagge Italien Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 6:32
24Flagge Italien Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 6:32
25Flagge Dänemark Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 6:32
26Flagge Italien Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 6:39
27Flagge Großbritannien Owain DoullIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 6:39
28Flagge Dänemark Andreas Lorentz KronLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 6:39
29Flagge Spanien Ivan Garcia CortinaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 6:39
30Flagge Australien Robert StannardTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 6:39
31Flagge Schweiz Stefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 6:43
32Flagge Österreich Patrick KonradBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 6:43
33Flagge Italien Gianluca BrambillaTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 6:43
34Flagge Italien Lorenzo RotaIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 6:43
35Flagge Frankreich Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 6:43
36Flagge Frankreich Rudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 6:43
37Flagge Portugal Joao AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 6:48
38Flagge Italien Filippo ZanaBardiani CSF (BRD)+ 6:48
39Flagge Frankreich Simon GuglielmiGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 6:48
40Flagge Deutschland Emanuel BuchmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 6:51
41Flagge Schweiz Mauro SchmidTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 6:51
42Flagge Norwegen Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 6:51
43Flagge Österreich Hermann PernsteinerBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 6:51
44Flagge USA Brent BookwalterTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 6:59
45Flagge Lettland Toms SkujinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 7:04
46Flagge Norwegen Tobias FossJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 7:04
47Flagge Spanien Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 7:04
48Flagge Spanien Luis Mas BonetMovistar Team (MOV)+ 7:04
49Flagge Spanien Gonzalo Serrano RodriguezMovistar Team (MOV)+ 7:04
50Flagge Spanien Gorka Izagirre InsaustiAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 7:04
51Flagge Kanada Hugo HouleAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 7:04
52Flagge Schweiz Michael SchärAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 7:19
53Flagge Italien Daniel OssBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 7:23
54Flagge USA Quinn SimmonsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 7:28
55Flagge Italien Giovanni AleottiBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 7:48
56Flagge Slowenien Matej MohoricBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 8:49
57Flagge Italien Diego RosaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 10:21
58Flagge Slowenien Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 10:21
59Flagge Italien Alessandro De MarchiIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 10:25
60Flagge Dänemark Christopher Juul JensenTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 10:40
61Flagge Belgien Brent van MoerLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 10:44
62Flagge Tschechien Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 11:08
63Flagge Großbritannien Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 11:48
64Flagge Frankreich Romain SeigleGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 11:57
65Flagge Belgien Jan BakelantsIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 12:54
66Flagge Belgien Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 13:28
67Flagge Russland Pawel SiwakowIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 13:28
68Flagge Deutschland Marcus BurghardtBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 13:28
69Flagge Niederlande Robert GesinkJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 13:28
70Flagge Deutschland Ben ZwiehoffBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 13:28
71Flagge Kuba Abner GonzalezMovistar Team (MOV)+ 13:28
72Flagge Dänemark Emil Nygaard VinjeboTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 13:28
73Flagge Eritrea Amanuel GebreigzabhierTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 13:28
74Flagge Frankreich Matis LouvelTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 13:35
75Flagge Belgien Tom Van AsbroeckIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 13:47
76Flagge Belgien Nathan Van HooydonckJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 13:47
77Flagge Frankreich Theo DelacroixIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 13:47
78Flagge Kroatien Josip RumacAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS)+ 13:47
79Flagge Schweiz Tom BohliCofidis (COF)+ 13:47
80Flagge Italien Mattia BaisAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS)+ 13:47
81Flagge Italien Filippo ConcaLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 13:47
82Flagge Frankreich Thomas ChampionCofidis (COF)+ 13:47
83Flagge Slowenien Jan TratnikBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 13:47
84Flagge Niederlande Bertjan LindemanTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 13:51
85Flagge Niederlande Timo RoosenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 13:51
86Flagge Schweiz Reto HollensteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 13:51
87Flagge Portugal Andre CarvalhoCofidis (COF)+ 13:51
88Flagge Belgien Gijs Van HoeckeAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 13:51
89Flagge Neuseeland Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 13:51
90Flagge Australien Chris HamiltonTeam DSM (DSM)+ 13:51
91Flagge Italien Simone PetilliIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 13:51
92Flagge Italien Alessandro TonelliBardiani CSF (BRD)+ 13:57
93Flagge Italien Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 14:06
94Flagge Belgien Frederik FrisonLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 14:13
95Flagge Deutschland Philipp WalslebenAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 14:13
96Flagge Italien Manuele BoaroAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 14:16
97Flagge Spanien Hector CarreteroMovistar Team (MOV)+ 14:21
98Flagge Niederlande Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM (DSM)+ 16:58
99Flagge Niederlande Martijn TusveldTeam DSM (DSM)+ 17:01
100Flagge Ungarn Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa (EOK)+ 18:27
101Flagge Italien Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa (EOK)+ 18:48
102Flagge Italien Andrea Di RenzoVini Zabu (THR)+ 18:48
103Flagge Schweden Tobias LudvigssonGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 18:48
104Flagge Belgien Benjamin DeclercqTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 18:48
105Flagge Polen Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 18:48
106Flagge Eritrea Natnael BerhaneCofidis (COF)+ 18:48
107Flagge Frankreich Romain CombaudTeam DSM (DSM)+ 18:48
108Flagge Italien Samuele ZoccaratoBardiani CSF (BRD)+ 18:48
109Flagge Dänemark Mads Wurtz SchmidtIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 20:28
110Flagge Australien Nathan HaasCofidis (COF)+ 22:41
111Flagge USA Kevin VermaerkeTeam DSM (DSM)+ 22:41
112Flagge Frankreich Nicolas EdetCofidis (COF)+ 22:41
113Flagge Frankreich Kevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 22:41
114Flagge Australien Mitchell DockerEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 22:41
115Flagge Spanien Sergio Samitier SamitierMovistar Team (MOV)+ 22:41
116Flagge Österreich Patrick GamperBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 22:41
117Flagge Niederlande Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM (DSM)+ 22:41
118Flagge Australien Chris HarperJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 22:54
Flagge Belgien Otto VergaerdeAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Filippo TaglianiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Xandro MeurisseAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Ekuador Jefferson Alexander Cepeda OrtizAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Nicola VenchiaruttiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Mattia VielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Jonas Gregaard WilslyAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Fabio MazzuccoBardiani CSF (BRD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Sebastian LangeveldEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Julius Van Den BergEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Sergio Garcia GonzalezEOLO-Kometa (EOK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Arturo GravalosEOLO-Kometa (EOK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa (EOK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Portugal Daniel ViegasEOLO-Kometa (EOK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kanada Guillaume BoivinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alexis RenardIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Ungarn Barnabas PeakTeam BikeExchange (BEX) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Mattia BevilacquaVini Zabu (THR) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Davide OrricoVini Zabu (THR) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Paul MartensJumbo-Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jonas RickaertAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Simon PellaudAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Fabio FellineAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Eros CapecchiBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Domen NovakBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Ukraine Mark PadunBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Giovanni ViscontiBardiani CSF (BRD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Davide GabburoBardiani CSF (BRD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Filippo ZaccantiBardiani CSF (BRD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Fabio SabatiniCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Davide BalleriniDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Lawson CraddockEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Alex HowesEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Samuele RiviEOLO-Kometa (EOK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Leonardo BassoIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Michal KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tom DevriendtIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Andrea PasqualonIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Loic VliegenIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jenthe BiermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Tomasz MarczynskiLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tosh Van der SandeLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Thibault GuernalecTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Laurent PichonTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Nicholas SchultzTeam BikeExchange (BEX) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Karel VacekTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Nicola ConciTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Antonio NibaliTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Valerio ContiUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belarus Alexander RiabuschenkoUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Kamil GradekVini Zabu (THR) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Simone BevilacquaVini Zabu (THR) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Alessandro IacchiVini Zabu (THR) ausgeschieden
Flagge Luxemburg Jan PetelinVini Zabu (THR) ausgeschieden

Stand: Samstag, 06.03.2021, 19:23 Uhr

Strade Bianche 2021 - Ergebnis / Siena - Siena (184,0 km)

Darstellung: