SC Freiburg - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
26Mark Flekken27000000000
21Florian Müller233000000000
40Niclas Thiede22000000000
1Benjamin Uphoff27000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
5Manuel Gulde302357101300
30Christian Günter283000235200
23Dominique Heintz272172000300
17Lukas Kübler281688011200
3Philipp Lienhart243002404300
31Keven Schlotterbeck242251000300
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
39Carlo Boukhalfa22000000000
32Vincenzo Grifo28273188614200
27Nicolas Höfler3127111341000
36Yannick Keitel21852000100
8Baptiste Santamaria2626112123500
7Jonathan Schmid3027210123400
34Lino Tempelmann221081000200
14Guus Til23651000100
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
11Ermedin Demirovic2326101641014500
19Janik Haberer271174000100
9Lucas Höler2629814448500
29Woo-yeong Jeong2123167303000
28Chang-hun Kwon2611101000200
18Nils Petersen3228196718000
22Roland Sallai23256188715300
41Kevin Schade19000000000
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrGian-Luca ItterSpVgg Greuther Fürth22000000000
MittelfeldAmir AbrashiFC Basel31551000000

Stand: Montag, 03.05.2021, 19:59 Uhr

Darstellung: