Borussia Dortmund - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Roman Bürki301600000000
35Marwin Hitz331500000100
25Luca Unbehaun20000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
16Manuel Akanji252522202400
13Raphael Guerreiro2725254913100
15Mats Hummels323005505500
24Thomas Meunier292047112300
2Mateu Morey211338033100
26Lukasz Piszczek35961000000
29Marcel Schmelzer33000000000
14Nico Schulz281161000100
5Dan-Axel Zagadou21962000000
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
22Jude Bellingham1727912134410
19Julian Brandt25281210224000
23Emre Can272654145500
Immanuel Pherai20000000000
8Mahmoud Dahoud251868123200
6Thomas Delaney291747101600
Patrick Osterhage21000000000
30Felix Passlack22631101000
37Tobias Raschl21000000000
20Reinier Jesus Carvalho1912120101000
11Marco Reus31295185813100
32Giovanni Reyna18298124610100
28Axel Witsel321522000400
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
10Thorgan Hazard281476123000
7Jadon Sancho21231961117000
9Erling Haaland20261425732200
36Ansgar Knauff19330112000
18Youssoufa Moukoko1614121303000
27Steffen Tigges22660000000

Stand: Montag, 03.05.2021, 19:59 Uhr

Darstellung: