Eintracht Braunschweig

Die letzten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
08.08.21, 18:30 hEintracht Braunschweig : Hamburger SV1:2 (1:1)Statistik
23.05.21, 15:30 hHamburger SV : Eintracht Braunschweig4:0 (3:0)Statistik
16.05.21, 15:30 hEintracht Braunschweig : Würzburger Kickers1:2 (0:2)Statistik

Scorer

NamePunkte
Lauberbach17
Henning12
Multhaup11
Pena Zauner8
Marx7

Torschützen

Noch keine

Vorlagen

NamePunkte
Henning7
Lauberbach6
Kobylanski5
Krauße5
Marx4

Karten / Sperren

Noch keine
Keine Gelbe Karten
Keine Gelbrote Karten
Keine Rote Karten
Keine Sperren
Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Yannik Bangsow24100000000
13Julian Bauer22000000000
16Jasmin Fejzic363500011400
35Lennart Schulze Kökelsum20000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
30Brian Behrendt303331101610
14Luis Görlich22321011000
5Benjamin Kessel34000000000
27Niko Kijewski263075134400
34Jannis Kleeberg20000000000
26Jan-Hendrik Marx271601347300
3Lasse Schlüter3026126033200
2Michael Schultz283404213800
5Philipp Strompf2419121202200
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
Jomaine Consbruch2024712437100
6Bryan Henning27321245712700
10Martin Kobylanski2827243257000
39Robin Krauße2834114156500
8Iba May23871000000
7Maurice Multhaup25315167411100
4Jannis Nikolaou283203325600
22Enrique Pena Zauner22241212448300
23Danilo Wiebe282689000200
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
9Benjamin Girth3021210303100
11Luc Ihorst2219136314100
20Lion Lauberbach243111711617200
Sebastian Müller2123914336100
17Yari Otto2219108000300
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
SturmNick Proschwitz1899 Hoffenheim35202000000
SturmFelix StumpeGermania Halberstadt20110000000

Stand: Samstag, 14.05.2022, 15:53 Uhr

Darstellung: