Eintracht Braunschweig

Die letzten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
08.08.21, 18:30 hEintracht Braunschweig : Hamburger SV1:2 (1:1)Statistik
23.05.21, 15:30 hHamburger SV : Eintracht Braunschweig4:0 (3:0)Statistik
16.05.21, 15:30 hEintracht Braunschweig : Würzburger Kickers1:2 (0:2)Statistik

Scorer

NamePunkte
Krauße5
Lauberbach5
Henning4
Pena Zauner4
Kobylanski3

Torschützen

Noch keine

Vorlagen

NamePunkte
Krauße4
Henning3
Lauberbach3
Schlüter2
Görlich1

Karten / Sperren

Noch keine
Keine Gelbe Karten
Keine Gelbrote Karten
Keine Rote Karten
Keine Sperren
Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Yannik Bangsow23000000000
16Jasmin Fejzic351200000200
35Lennart Schulze Kökelsum19000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
30Brian Behrendt291220101200
14Luis Görlich21110011000
5Benjamin Kessel34000000000
27Niko Kijewski251143000100
34Jannis Kleeberg19000000000
3Lasse Schlüter291163022100
2Michael Schultz281201011200
5Philipp Strompf23220101000
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
Jomaine Consbruch19843000000
6Bryan Henning261017134300
10Martin Kobylanski271082213000
39Robin Krauße271203145300
8Iba May23660000000
7Maurice Multhaup241233213100
4Jannis Nikolaou281201101100
22Enrique Pena Zauner211037314300
23Danilo Wiebe271205000200
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
9Benjamin Girth29550000000
11Luc Ihorst21514202000
20Lion Lauberbach23804235000
Sebastian Müller20110000000
17Yari Otto22944000100
37Felix Stumpe19110000000
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
SturmNick Proschwitz34202000000

Stand: Samstag, 23.10.2021, 16:06 Uhr

Darstellung: