Handball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Handball - EHF-Cup - Männer 2021/2022 : 2. Spieltag

Gruppe A

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag01.03.2022 CD Bidasoa : Füchse Berlin-:-
Fenix Toulouse : Pfadi Winterthur-:-
Wisla Plock SSA : Tatran Presov-:-

Stand: Dienstag, 26.10.2021, 22:20 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Wisla Plock SSA 2200 68:52 +16 4:0 AF
2 Füchse Berlin 2200 68:53 +15 4:0 AF
3 CD Bidasoa 2101 57:55 +2 2:2 AF
4 Tatran Presov 2101 50:61 -11 2:2 AF
5 Fenix Toulouse 2002 59:65 -6 0:4
6 Pfadi Winterthur 2002 51:67 -16 0:4

Stand: Dienstag, 26.10.2021, 22:20 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Füchse Berlin 2200 68:53 +15 4:0
2 CD Bidasoa 1100 32:28 +4 2:0
2 Wisla Plock SSA 1100 33:29 +4 2:0
4 Tatran Presov 1100 27:25 +2 2:0
5 Fenix Toulouse 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
6 Pfadi Winterthur 1001 23:35 -12 0:2

Stand: Dienstag, 26.10.2021, 22:20 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Wisla Plock SSA 1100 35:23 +12 2:0
2 Füchse Berlin 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
3 CD Bidasoa 1001 25:27 -2 0:2
4 Pfadi Winterthur 1001 28:32 -4 0:2
5 Tatran Presov 1001 23:36 -13 0:2
6 Fenix Toulouse 2002 59:65 -6 0:4

Stand: Dienstag, 26.10.2021, 22:20 Uhr

Gruppe B

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag26.10.202118:45GOG Handbold : Riihimäen Cocks 46:30 (22:12)
20:45Benfica Lissabon : Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 38:35 (21:15)
HB Plan de Cuques Nantes : TBV Lemgo Lippe 27:28 (17:16)

Stand: Dienstag, 26.10.2021, 22:20 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 GOG Handbold 2200 85:62 +23 4:0 AF
2 Benfica Lissabon 2200 68:64 +4 4:0 AF
3 HB Plan de Cuques Nantes 2101 67:56 +11 2:2 AF
4 TBV Lemgo Lippe 2101 57:57 +0 2:2 AF
5 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 2002 67:77 -10 0:4
6 Riihimäen Cocks 2002 58:86 -28 0:4

Stand: Dienstag, 26.10.2021, 22:20 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 GOG Handbold 1100 46:30 +16 2:0
2 Benfica Lissabon 1100 38:35 +3 2:0
3 HB Plan de Cuques Nantes 1001 27:28 -1 0:2
3 TBV Lemgo Lippe 1001 29:30 -1 0:2
5 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 1001 32:39 -7 0:2
6 Riihimäen Cocks 1001 28:40 -12 0:2

Stand: Dienstag, 26.10.2021, 22:20 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 HB Plan de Cuques Nantes 1100 40:28 +12 2:0
2 GOG Handbold 1100 39:32 +7 2:0
3 TBV Lemgo Lippe 1100 28:27 +1 2:0
3 Benfica Lissabon 1100 30:29 +1 2:0
5 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 1001 35:38 -3 0:2
6 Riihimäen Cocks 1001 30:46 -16 0:2

Stand: Dienstag, 26.10.2021, 22:20 Uhr

Gruppe C

spielfrei

Gruppe D

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag26.10.202118:45Kadetten Schaffhausen : RK Pelister Bitola 28:28 (16:11)
Nimes : AEK Athen 26:27 (16:14)
Grundfos Tatabanya KC : Sporting C.P. Lissabon 23:37 (13:18)

Stand: Dienstag, 26.10.2021, 22:20 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 2200 66:51 +15 4:0 AF
2 AEK Athen 2200 61:52 +9 4:0 AF
3 Nimes 2101 52:48 +4 2:2 AF
4 Kadetten Schaffhausen 2011 56:57 -1 1:3 AF
5 RK Pelister Bitola 2011 49:54 -5 1:3
6 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 2002 49:71 -22 0:4

Stand: Dienstag, 26.10.2021, 22:20 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 AEK Athen 1100 34:26 +8 2:0
2 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 1100 29:28 +1 2:0
3 Kadetten Schaffhausen 1010 28:28 +0 1:1
4 Nimes 1001 26:27 -1 0:2
5 RK Pelister Bitola 1001 21:26 -5 0:2
6 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 1001 23:37 -14 0:2

Stand: Dienstag, 26.10.2021, 22:20 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 1100 37:23 +14 2:0
2 Nimes 1100 26:21 +5 2:0
3 AEK Athen 1100 27:26 +1 2:0
4 RK Pelister Bitola 1010 28:28 +0 1:1
5 Kadetten Schaffhausen 1001 28:29 -1 0:2
6 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 1001 26:34 -8 0:2

Stand: Dienstag, 26.10.2021, 22:20 Uhr

Darstellung: