Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Flèche Wallonne 2021 - Ergebnis / Charleroi - Huy (193,6 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Frankreich Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)4:36:25
2Flagge Slowenien Primoz RoglicJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 0
3Flagge Spanien Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 6
4Flagge Kanada Michael WoodsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 8
5Flagge Frankreich Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 11
6Flagge Großbritannien Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 11
7Flagge Frankreich David GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 11
8Flagge Kolumbien Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 11
9Flagge Ekuador Richard Carapaz MontenegroIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 11
10Flagge Deutschland Maximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 16
11Flagge Niederlande Bauke MollemaTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 16
12Flagge Großbritannien Ben TulettAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 16
13Flagge Spanien Alex Aranburu DebaAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 16
14Flagge Belgien Quinten HermansIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 16
15Flagge Österreich Patrick KonradBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 16
16Flagge Frankreich Guillaume MartinCofidis (COF)+ 16
17Flagge Dänemark Jakob FuglsangAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 19
18Flagge Frankreich Benoit CosnefroyAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 21
19Flagge Australien Jack HaigBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 21
20Flagge Großbritannien Adam YatesIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 27
21Flagge Australien Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 28
22Flagge Niederlande Wouter PoelsBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 32
23Flagge Polen Michal KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 32
24Flagge Deutschland Marco BrennerTeam DSM (DSM)+ 36
25Flagge Italien Kristian SbaragliAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 36
26Flagge Italien Mauro FinettoDelko (DKO)+ 36
27Flagge Belgien Mauri VansevenantDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 36
28Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Henao MontoyaTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 36
29Flagge Spanien Jesús Herrada LopezCofidis (COF)+ 40
30Flagge Italien Nicola ConciTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 40
31Flagge Lettland Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 42
32Flagge Belgien Dylan TeunsBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 42
33Flagge Frankreich Aurelien Paret PeintreAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 42
34Flagge Spanien Fernando Barcelo AragonCofidis (COF)+ 42
35Flagge Großbritannien Simon CarrEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 46
36Flagge Belgien Tim WellensLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 46
37Flagge Niederlande Sam OomenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 46
38Flagge Niederlande Robert GesinkJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 46
39Flagge Italien Lorenzo RotaIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 51
40Flagge Frankreich Julien BernardTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 54
41Flagge Italien Fabio AruTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 57
42Flagge Dänemark Mikkel Froelich HonoreDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1:00
43Flagge Belgien Jelle VanendertBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 1:00
44Flagge Frankreich Rudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:00
45Flagge Frankreich Clement ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 1:05
46Flagge Dänemark Michael Valgren AndersenEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 1:06
47Flagge Tschechien Roman KreuzigerGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 1:07
48Flagge Australien Robert StannardTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 1:11
49Flagge Lettland Toms SkujinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 1:15
50Flagge Niederlande Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM (DSM)+ 1:18
51Flagge Belgien Floris de TierAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 1:28
52Flagge Südafrika Daryl ImpeyIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 1:30
53Flagge Norwegen Andreas LeknessundTeam DSM (DSM)+ 1:30
54Flagge Großbritannien Mark DonovanTeam DSM (DSM)+ 1:35
55Flagge Ekuador Jonathan Klever Caicedo CepedaEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 1:35
56Flagge Slowenien Jan TratnikBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 1:37
57Flagge Slowenien Matej MohoricBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 1:37
58Flagge Spanien Omar FraileAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 1:37
59Flagge Frankreich Dorian GodonAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 1:47
60Flagge Spanien Rubén FernándezCofidis (COF)+ 1:56
61Flagge Belgien Ilan Van WilderTeam DSM (DSM)+ 1:59
62Flagge Großbritannien Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 2:12
63Flagge Großbritannien James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 2:13
64Flagge Belgien Louis VervaekeAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 2:13
65Flagge Australien Simon ClarkeTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 2:13
66Flagge Spanien Carlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:17
67Flagge Belgien Jan BakelantsIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 2:35
68Flagge Niederlande Martijn TusveldTeam DSM (DSM)+ 2:35
69Flagge Russland Sergej TschernezkiGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 2:35
70Flagge Belgien Philippe GilbertLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 2:39
71Flagge Italien Mattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 2:44
72Flagge Kasachstan Alexei LuzenkoAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 2:51
73Flagge Südafrika Stefan De BodAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 2:51
74Flagge USA Brent BookwalterTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 2:51
75Flagge Polen Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 2:51
76Flagge Deutschland Simon GeschkeCofidis (COF)+ 2:51
77Flagge Spanien Enric Mas NicolauMovistar Team (MOV)+ 3:01
78Flagge Frankreich Anthony PerezCofidis (COF)+ 3:01
79Flagge Niederlande Maurits LammertinkIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 3:06
80Flagge Belgien Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3:11
81Flagge Belgien Sander ArméeTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 3:17
82Flagge Belgien Sylvain MoniquetLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 3:41
83Flagge Niederlande Lennard HofstedeJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 3:53
84Flagge Dänemark Jonas Vingegaard RasmussenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 4:05
85Flagge Niederlande Ide SchellingBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 4:45
86Flagge Frankreich Valentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 4:54
87Flagge Belgien Jimmy JanssensAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 5:48
88Flagge Belgien Tosh Van der SandeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 6:22
89Flagge Dänemark Alexander Kamp EgestedTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 6:22
90Flagge Australien Robert PowerTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 6:22
91Flagge USA Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team (MOV)+ 6:22
92Flagge Italien Cesare BenedettiBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 6:22
93Flagge Äthiopien Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 6:22
94Flagge Frankreich Romain SeigleGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 6:32
95Flagge Belgien Thomas SprengersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 6:57
96Flagge Frankreich Bruno ArmirailGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 7:33
97Flagge Frankreich Laurent PichonTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 7:33
98Flagge USA Lawson CraddockEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 7:35
99Flagge USA Alex HowesEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 8:15
100Flagge Italien Simone VelascoGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 8:23
101Flagge Eritrea Biniam Girmay HailuDelko (DKO)+ 8:45
102Flagge Frankreich Matthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 8:45
103Flagge Belgien Julian MertensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 8:59
104Flagge Belgien Laurens HuysBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 8:59
105Flagge Spanien Delio Fernandez CruzDelko (DKO)+ 9:11
106Flagge Italien Diego RosaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 10:09
107Flagge USA Sean BennettTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 11:06
108Flagge Deutschland Philipp WalslebenAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 11:18
109Flagge Belgien Rune HerregodtsSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 12:01
110Flagge Japan Hideto NakaneEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 12:01
111Flagge Belgien Xandro MeurisseAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 12:01
112Flagge Belgien Remy MertzBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 12:01
113Flagge Belgien Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 12:01
114Flagge Schweiz Reto HollensteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 12:01
115Flagge Belgien Sebastien GrignardLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 12:01
116Flagge Dänemark Niklas EgTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 12:01
117Flagge Belgien Aimé De GendtIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 12:05
118Flagge Belgien Kevin Van MelsenIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 12:05
119Flagge Luxemburg Luc WirtgenBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 12:16
120Flagge Russland Dmitri StrachowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 12:16
121Flagge Spanien Jorge ArcasMovistar Team (MOV)+ 12:17
122Flagge Frankreich Alan RiouTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 12:17
123Flagge Schweiz Michael SchärAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 12:17
124Flagge Frankreich Kevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 12:17
125Flagge Deutschland Paul MartensJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 12:17
126Flagge Dänemark Christopher Juul JensenTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 12:17
127Flagge Kanada Hugo HouleAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 12:17
128Flagge Italien Marco CanolaGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 12:26
129Flagge Deutschland Christoph PfingstenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 12:26
130Flagge Großbritannien Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 12:26
131Flagge Niederlande Mathijs PaasschensBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 12:26
132Flagge Italien Eros CapecchiBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 12:26
133Flagge Kanada James PiccoliIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 12:26
134Flagge Belgien Alex ColmanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 13:21
135Flagge Polen Tomasz MarczynskiLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 13:30
136Flagge Österreich Patrick GamperBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 13:30
137Flagge Kanada Guillaume BoivinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 13:52
138Flagge Norwegen August JensenDelko (DKO)+ 13:52
139Flagge Ungarn Barnabas PeakTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 13:52
Flagge Belgien Aaron VerwilstSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Bertjan LindemanTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Ivan Garcia CortinaMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Gonzalo Serrano RodriguezMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Loic VliegenIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Chad HagaTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Russland Petr RikunowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ) ausgeschieden
Flagge Russland Iwan RowniGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Arne MaritSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Stephen WilliamsBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Clément CariseyDelko (DKO) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Mathias Le TurnierDelko (DKO) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Alessandro FedeliDelko (DKO) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Aaron Van PouckeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Stan de WulfAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Stefano OldaniLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Matis LouvelTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Samuele BattistellaAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Josef CernyDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Irland Eddie DunbarIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jordi MeeusBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Andreas SchillingerBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Juan Pedro LópezTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Victor LafayCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich William BonnetGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kenny MollyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tom PaquotBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Israel Guy SagivIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates (UAD) nicht gestartet
Flagge Schweiz Marc HirschiUAE Team Emirates (UAD) nicht gestartet
Flagge Slowenien Tadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD) nicht gestartet
Flagge Portugal Rui Alberto Faria da CostaUAE Team Emirates (UAD) nicht gestartet
Flagge Italien Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates (UAD) nicht gestartet
Flagge Norwegen Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD) nicht gestartet
Flagge Slowenien Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD) nicht gestartet

Stand: Mittwoch, 21.04.2021, 18:18 Uhr

Flèche Wallonne 2021 - Ergebnis / Charleroi - Huy (193,6 km)

Darstellung: