Golf: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Golf - Weltrangliste 2021 - Gesamtwertung vom 10.05.2021

Rg NameLandT G D
1Dustin JohnsonFlagge USA 42442,3210,53
2Justin ThomasFlagge USA 49425,898,69
3Jon RahmFlagge Spanien 48410,738,55
4Bryson DechambeauFlagge USA 49352,507,19
5Xander SchauffeleFlagge USA 47336,357,15
6Collin MorikawaFlagge USA 46321,976,99
7Rory McIlroyFlagge Nordirland 49303,896,20
8Patrick ReedFlagge USA 52319,256,13
9Tyrrell HattonFlagge England 49289,205,90
10Webb SimpsonFlagge USA 45250,335,56
11Viktor HovlandFlagge Norwegen 50277,855,55
12Brooks KoepkaFlagge USA 42219,385,22
13Patrick CantlayFlagge USA 42216,775,16
14Tony FinauFlagge USA 52268,015,15
15Hideki MatsuyamaFlagge Japan 52265,675,10
16Daniel BergerFlagge USA 48218,574,55
17Matthew FitzpatrickFlagge England 52231,974,46
18Billy HorschelFlagge USA 52222,364,27
19Abraham AncerFlagge Mexiko 52220,224,23
20Paul CaseyFlagge England 50201,634,03
21Sungjae ImFlagge Südkorea 52207,863,99
22Scottie SchefflerFlagge USA 52205,633,95
23Lee WestwoodFlagge England 48188,643,93
24Harris EnglishFlagge USA 52203,363,91
25Cameron SmithFlagge Australien 50185,003,70
26Tommy FleetwoodFlagge England 52187,243,60
27Matthew WolffFlagge USA 40143,803,59
28Jordan SpiethFlagge USA 50175,163,50
29Joaquin NiemannFlagge Chile 52181,803,49
30Will ZalatorisFlagge USA 47162,193,45
31Ryan PalmerFlagge USA 46158,663,44
32Louis OosthuizenFlagge Südafrika 47158,973,38
33Victor PerezFlagge Frankreich 43144,773,36
34Jason KokrakFlagge USA 52166,853,20
35Kevin NaFlagge USA 52165,113,17
36Adam ScottFlagge Australien 40122,003,04
37Corey ConnersFlagge Kanada 52155,492,99
38Marc LeishmanFlagge Australien 48143,002,97
39Max HomaFlagge USA 52151,782,91
40Christiaan BezuidenhoutFlagge Südafrika 52146,802,82
41Justin RoseFlagge England 47130,962,78
42Stewart CinkFlagge USA 44115,162,61
43Kevin KisnerFlagge USA 52134,302,58
44Sam BurnsFlagge USA 49124,952,55
45Robert MacIntyreFlagge Schottland 48119,662,49
46Sergio GarciaFlagge Spanien 51126,552,48
47Shane LowryFlagge Irland 52127,882,45
48Brian HarmanFlagge USA 52126,662,43
49Matt KucharFlagge USA 50117,762,35
50Si Woo KimFlagge Südkorea 52121,482,33
87Martin KaymerFlagge Deutschland 4467,911,54
155Stephan JägerFlagge Deutschland 4748,111,02
190Maximilian KiefferFlagge Deutschland 4739,250,83
240Sebastian HeiseleFlagge Deutschland 4026,520,66
307Nicolai Von DellingshausenFlagge Deutschland 4422,110,50
359Hurly LongFlagge Deutschland 4116,470,40
361Marcel SchneiderFlagge Deutschland 5020,020,40
415Thomas RosenmüllerFlagge Deutschland 4013,640,34
418Alexander KnappeFlagge Deutschland 4013,280,33
442Bernd RitthammerFlagge Deutschland 4011,880,29
642Allen JohnFlagge Deutschland 406,610,16
651Nick BachemFlagge Deutschland 406,380,15
671Marcel SiemFlagge Deutschland 405,920,14
759Bernhard LangerFlagge Deutschland 404,670,11
839Frederik SchottFlagge Deutschland 403,740,09
854Philipp MejowFlagge Deutschland 403,560,08
866Max SchmittFlagge Deutschland 403,440,08
867Moritz LampertFlagge Deutschland 403,440,08
870Benedict StabenFlagge Deutschland 403,410,08
871Max RottluffFlagge Deutschland 403,410,08
890Alex CejkaFlagge Deutschland 403,260,08
943Marc HammerFlagge Deutschland 402,910,07
1041Jannik De BruynFlagge Deutschland 402,260,05
1101Jonas KolbingFlagge Deutschland 401,960,04
1140Lukas EulerFlagge Deutschland 401,780,04
1164Michael HirmerFlagge Deutschland 401,690,04
1196Jakob van de FlierdtFlagge Deutschland 401,580,03
1211Philipp MatlariFlagge Deutschland 401,510,03
1233Leon BreimerFlagge Deutschland 401,460,03
1242Timo VahlenkampFlagge Deutschland 401,390,03
1250David HeinzingerFlagge Deutschland 401,370,03
1294Christian BräunigFlagge Deutschland 401,260,03
1346Finn FleerFlagge Deutschland 401,150,02
1360Dominic FoosFlagge Deutschland 401,120,02
1367Dominik PietzschFlagge Deutschland 401,110,02
1380Yannik EmmertFlagge Deutschland 401,050,02
1469Florian FritschFlagge Deutschland 400,810,02
1500Sean EinhausFlagge Deutschland 400,750,01
1507Jeremy PaulFlagge Deutschland 400,730,01
1540Julian KunzenbacherFlagge Deutschland 400,660,01
1686Lukas GrasFlagge Deutschland 400,340,00
1704Maximilian WalzFlagge Deutschland 400,300,00
1723Christopher CarstensenFlagge Deutschland 400,280,00
1724Cedric OttenFlagge Deutschland 400,280,00
1827Velten MeyerFlagge Deutschland 400,100,00

Stand: Montag, 10.05.2021, 08:35 Uhr

Weltrangliste 2021 - Gesamtwertung vom 10.05.2021

Darstellung: