Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Spiele am Samstag, 25.01.2020

Bundesliga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:30Borussia Mönchengladbach : 1. FSV Mainz 05-:-
VfL Wolfsburg : Hertha BSC-:-
Eintracht Frankfurt : RB Leipzig-:-
SC Freiburg : SC Paderborn 07-:-
1. FC Union Berlin : FC Augsburg-:-
18:30Bayern München : FC Schalke 04-:-

3. Liga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:001. FC Magdeburg : FSV Zwickau-:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena : SC Preußen Münster-:-
MSV Duisburg : FC Ingolstadt 04-:-
Würzburger Kickers : SpVgg Unterhaching-:-
Chemnitzer FC : Viktoria Köln-:-
SV Meppen : SV Waldhof Mannheim-:-

England - FA Cup 4. Runde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:45FC Brentford : Leicester City-:-
16:00FC Reading : Cardiff City-:-
West Ham United : West Bromwich Albion-:-
FC Burnley : Norwich City-:-
Coventry City : Birmingham City-:-
Newcastle United : Oxford United-:-
FC Portsmouth : FC Barnsley-:-
FC Southampton : Tottenham Hotspur-:-
FC Millwall : Sheffield United-:-
18:30Hull City : FC Chelsea-:-

Spanien - Primera Division 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:00Espanyol Barcelona : Athletic Bilbao-:-
16:00FC Valencia : FC Barcelona-:-
18:30CD Alaves : FC Villarreal-:-
21:00FC Sevilla : FC Granada-:-

Italien - Serie A 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:00AC Spal Ferrara : FC Bologna-:-
18:00AC Florenz : CFC Genua 1893-:-
20:45FC Turin : Atalanta Bergamo-:-

Belgien - 1. Liga Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
18:00SP Charleroi : KV Mechelen-:-
20:00Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz : KVV St. Truiden-:-
Waasland-Beveren : KAS Eupen-:-
20:30AA Gent : KRC Genk-:-

Frankreich - Ligue 1 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
17:30Olympique Marseille : Angers SCO-:-
20:00AS Monaco : Racing Straßburg-:-
AS St. Etienne : Olympique Nimes-:-
Montpellier HSC : Dijon Football-:-
Stade Brest : SC Amiens-:-
Stade Reims : FC Metz-:-

Griechenland - Super League Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
18:30AE Larisa : Panathinaikos Athen-:-

Niederlande - Eredivisie Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
18:30SC Heerenveen : AZ Alkmaar-:-
19:45SC Heracles Almelo : Feyenoord Rotterdam-:-
RKC Waalwijk : VVV Venlo-:-
20:45Sparta Rotterdam : Fortuna Sittard-:-

Schottland - Premier League Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
16:00Celtic Glasgow : Ross County-:-
Hamilton Academical : FC Livingston-:-
FC Motherwell : Hibernian Edinburgh-:-
FC St. Johnstone : FC Kilmarnock-:-

Schweiz - Super League 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
19:00Neuchatel Xamax FC : Servette FC Genf-:-
FC Zürich : FC Luzern-:-

Türkei - Süper Lig 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
12:00Kayserispor : MKE Ankaragücü-:-
15:00Kasimpasa SK : Alanyaspor-:-
18:00Fenerbahce Istanbul : Istanbul Basaksehir-:-