Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Spiele am Samstag, 14.12.2019

Bundesliga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:30Bayern München : Werder Bremen-:-
Hertha BSC : SC Freiburg-:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 : Borussia Dortmund-:-
1. FC Köln : Bayer 04 Leverkusen-:-
SC Paderborn 07 : 1. FC Union Berlin-:-
18:30Fortuna Düsseldorf : RB Leipzig-:-

2. Bundesliga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:001. FC Heidenheim : Arminia Bielefeld-:-
FC St. Pauli : SV Wehen Wiesbaden-:-
Karlsruher SC : SpVgg Greuther Fürth-:-

3. Liga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:00FSV Zwickau : SV Waldhof Mannheim-:-
Eintracht Braunschweig : SV Meppen-:-
Bayern München II : 1. FC Kaiserslautern-:-
Hallescher FC : Würzburger Kickers-:-
Viktoria Köln : KFC Uerdingen 05-:-
FC Hansa Rostock : Chemnitzer FC-:-

England - Premier League 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:30FC Liverpool : FC Watford-:-
16:00FC Burnley : Newcastle United-:-
FC Chelsea : AFC Bournemouth-:-
Leicester City : Norwich City-:-
Sheffield United : Aston Villa-:-
18:30FC Southampton : West Ham United-:-

Spanien - Primera Division 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:00FC Granada : UD Levante-:-
16:00RS San Sebastian : FC Barcelona-:-
18:30Athletic Bilbao : SD Eibar-:-
21:00Atletico Madrid : CA Osasuna-:-

Italien - Serie A 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:00Brescia Calcio : US Lecce-:-
18:00SSC Neapel : AC Parma-:-
20:45CFC Genua 1893 : Sampdoria Genua-:-

Belgien - 1. Liga Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
18:00FC Antwerpen : KAS Eupen-:-
20:00SV Zulte-Waregem : KVV St. Truiden-:-
SP Charleroi : Cercle Brügge-:-
20:30KRC Genk : Waasland-Beveren-:-

Frankreich - Ligue 1 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
17:30FC Metz : Olympique Marseille-:-
20:00FC Toulouse : Stade Reims-:-
Olympique Nimes : FC Nantes-:-
SC Amiens : Dijon Football-:-
Angers SCO : AS Monaco-:-
Stade Brest : OGC Nizza-:-

Griechenland - Super League Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
16:15OF Iraklion : Aris Saloniki-:-
18:30Panathinaikos Athen : AS Lamia-:-
19:00AO Xanthi : AEK Athen-:-

Niederlande - Eredivisie Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
18:30ADO Den Haag : FC Groningen-:-
19:45Fortuna Sittard : RKC Waalwijk-:-
VVV Venlo : PEC Zwolle-:-
20:45FC Twente Enschede : Vitesse Arnheim-:-

Österreich - Bundesliga Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
17:00TSV Hartberg : Red Bull Salzburg-:-
FC Admira Wacker : Rapid Wien-:-
SKN St. Pölten : SCR Altach-:-

Polen - Ekstraklasa Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:00Raków Czestochowa : Gornik Zabrze-:-
17:30Slask Wroclaw : Lech Posen-:-
20:00Legia Warschau : Wisla Plock-:-

Portugal - SuperLiga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
16:30Maritimo Funchal : Boavista Porto-:-
19:00Benfica Lissabon : Famalicao-:-
21:30Vitoria Setubal : Desportivo Aves-:-

Schottland - Premier League Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
16:00FC Aberdeen : Hamilton Academical-:-
Heart of Midlothian : FC St. Johnstone-:-
Ross County : FC Kilmarnock-:-
FC St. Mirren : FC Livingston-:-

Schweiz - Super League 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
19:00Servette FC Genf : FC Thun 1898-:-
FC St. Gallen : FC Zürich-:-

Tschechien - 1. Liga Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:30Slovan Liberec : MFK Karvina-:-
Sigma Olmütz : FC Bohemians Prag-:-
FC Fastav Zlin : Slezsky FC Opava-:-
FK Príbram : 1. FC Slovacko-:-
17:00Banik Ostrau : Sparta Prag-:-

Türkei - Süper Lig 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:00Caykur Rizespor : Kasimpasa SK-:-
15:00Genclerbirligi Ankara : Göztepe Izmir-:-
18:00Galatasaray Istanbul : MKE Ankaragücü-:-

Bundesliga Frauen 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:00VfL Wolfsburg : MSV Duisburg-:-