Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2020/2021: 25. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag10.04.2021, 13:00 UhrFK Khimki : FC Tambow1:0 (0:0)
10.04.2021, 15:30 UhrFK Ufa : FK Achmat Grosny3:0 (2:0)
10.04.2021, 18:00 UhrFK Rostov : Rubin Kazan0:1 (0:0)
Sonntag11.04.2021, 13:00 UhrArsenal Tula : FK Krasnodar1:0 (0:0)
11.04.2021, 15:30 UhrDynamo Moskau : Ural Jekaterinburg2:2 (0:1)
PFC Sotschi : FC Zenit St. Petersburg1:2 (0:0)
11.04.2021, 18:00 UhrLokomotive Moskau : Spartak Moskau2:0 (2:0)
Montag12.04.2021, 18:00 UhrZSKA Moskau : Rotor Wolgograd-:-

Stand: Sonntag, 11.04.2021, 19:58 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)25166357:22+3554 CL
2Spartak Moskau25145649:30+1947 CLQ
3Lokomotive Moskau25144734:26+846 ECO
4Rubin Kazan25134834:29+543 ECO
5ZSKA Moskau24134742:25+1743
6Dynamo Moskau25134838:28+1043
7PFC Sotschi25117739:28+1140
8FK Khimki (N)25115931:34-338
9FK Rostov251141032:27+537
10FK Krasnodar251041144:36+834
11FK Achmat Grosny25951127:32-532
12Ural Jekaterinburg25612724:32-830
13Arsenal Tula25551520:42-2220 Ab-Rel
14Rotor Wolgograd (N)24461412:38-2618 Ab-Rel
15FK Ufa25451618:41-2317 Ab
16FC Tambow25341815:46-3113 Ab

Stand: Sonntag, 11.04.2021, 19:58 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)13111141:12+2934
2Dynamo Moskau1392224:7+1729
3PFC Sotschi1384127:10+1728
4Lokomotive Moskau1291219:8+1128
5FK Khimki (N)1381416:13+325
6Spartak Moskau1273228:12+1624
7FK Krasnodar1373331:18+1324
8ZSKA Moskau1263325:15+1021
9Ural Jekaterinburg1255212:9+320
10Arsenal Tula1254315:14+119
11FK Achmat Grosny1253415:11+418
12Rubin Kazan1253415:15+018
13FK Rostov1242614:13+114
14FK Ufa1223711:15-49
15FC Tambow132298:19-118
16Rotor Wolgograd (N)132294:20-168

Stand: Sonntag, 11.04.2021, 19:58 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Rubin Kazan 1381419:14+525
2FK Rostov1372418:14+423
3Spartak Moskau1372421:18+323
4ZSKA Moskau1271417:10+722
5FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)1255216:10+620
6Lokomotive Moskau1353515:18-318
7Dynamo Moskau1242614:21-714
8FK Achmat Grosny1342712:21-914
9FK Khimki (N)1234515:21-613
10PFC Sotschi1233612:18-612
11FK Krasnodar1231813:18-510
12Rotor Wolgograd (N)112458:18-1010
13Ural Jekaterinburg1317512:23-1110
14FK Ufa132297:26-198
15FC Tambow121297:27-205
16Arsenal Tula1301125:28-231

Stand: Sonntag, 11.04.2021, 19:58 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling