Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2020/2021: 11. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag17.10.2020, 13:00 UhrFC Zenit St. Petersburg : PFC Sotschi3:1 (2:0)
17.10.2020, 15:30 UhrFK Krasnodar : Rubin Kazan3:1 (1:0)
Lokomotive Moskau : FK Ufa1:0 (0:0)
17.10.2020, 18:00 UhrFK Khimki : Spartak Moskau2:3 (0:0)
Sonntag18.10.2020, 13:00 UhrArsenal Tula : Ural Jekaterinburg1:0 (1:0)
Rotor Wolgograd : FC Tambow0:2 (0:0)
18.10.2020, 15:30 UhrZSKA Moskau : Dynamo Moskau3:1 (0:0)
18.10.2020, 18:00 UhrFK Rostov : FK Achmat Grosny3:0 (1:0)

Stand: Samstag, 27.02.2021, 14:11 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)1173124:7+1724 CL
2Spartak Moskau1173119:11+824 CLQ
3ZSKA Moskau1171319:9+1022 ECO
4Lokomotive Moskau1163212:7+521 ECO
5FK Rostov1162315:11+420
6PFC Sotschi1154218:15+319
7FK Krasnodar1153321:10+1118
8Dynamo Moskau1152410:8+217
9Rubin Kazan1143416:16+015
10FK Achmat Grosny1142511:15-414
11Arsenal Tula1133514:17-312
12FC Tambow1132610:14-411
13Ural Jekaterinburg112457:12-510 Ab-Rel
14FK Khimki (N)1113711:23-126 Ab-Rel
15FK Ufa111375:21-166 Ab
16Rotor Wolgograd (N)110384:20-163 Ab

Stand: Sonntag, 18.10.2020, 19:56 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)550018:4+1415
2Dynamo Moskau64116:1+513
3Lokomotive Moskau64117:4+313
4FK Krasnodar532014:5+911
5Spartak Moskau53209:5+411
6Arsenal Tula732211:9+211
7FK Rostov53117:2+510
8ZSKA Moskau53029:6+39
8PFC Sotschi52309:6+39
10Ural Jekaterinburg62226:7-18
11FC Tambow62134:5-17
12FK Achmat Grosny42025:5+06
13Rubin Kazan61327:8-16
14FK Khimki (N)51135:8-34
15FK Ufa60332:7-53
16Rotor Wolgograd (N)60062:13-110

Stand: Sonntag, 18.10.2020, 19:56 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 ZSKA Moskau 641110:3+713
2Spartak Moskau641110:6+413
3PFC Sotschi63129:9+010
4FK Rostov63128:9-110
5FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)62316:3+39
6Rubin Kazan53029:8+19
7Lokomotive Moskau52215:3+28
8FK Achmat Grosny72236:10-48
9FK Krasnodar62137:5+27
10FC Tambow51136:9-34
11Dynamo Moskau51134:7-34
12Rotor Wolgograd (N)50322:7-53
13FK Ufa51043:14-113
14Ural Jekaterinburg50231:5-42
15FK Khimki (N)60246:15-92
16Arsenal Tula40133:8-51

Stand: Sonntag, 18.10.2020, 19:56 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling