Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2020/2021: 10. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag03.10.2020, 13:00 UhrFK Ufa : Rotor Wolgograd0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2020, 15:30 UhrFC Tambow : Arsenal Tula1:1 (0:1)
Ural Jekaterinburg : ZSKA Moskau0:2 (0:0)
03.10.2020, 18:00 UhrSpartak Moskau : FC Zenit St. Petersburg1:1 (0:0)
Sonntag04.10.2020, 13:00 UhrLokomotive Moskau : FK Khimki2:1 (1:0)
04.10.2020, 15:30 UhrRubin Kazan : FK Achmat Grosny1:1 (0:0)
PFC Sotschi : FK Rostov4:2 (1:0)
04.10.2020, 19:00 UhrDynamo Moskau : FK Krasnodar2:0 (1:0)

Stand: Sonntag, 11.04.2021, 19:58 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)1063121:6+1521 CL
2Spartak Moskau1063116:9+721 CLQ
3ZSKA Moskau1061316:8+819 ECO
4PFC Sotschi1054117:12+519 ECO
5Lokomotive Moskau1053211:7+418
6Dynamo Moskau105239:5+417
7FK Rostov1052312:11+117
8FK Krasnodar1043318:9+915
9Rubin Kazan1043315:13+215
10FK Achmat Grosny1042411:12-114
11Ural Jekaterinburg102447:11-410
12Arsenal Tula1023513:17-49
13FC Tambow102268:14-68 Ab-Rel
14FK Khimki (N)101369:20-116 Ab-Rel
15FK Ufa101365:20-156 Ab
16Rotor Wolgograd (N)100374:18-143 Ab

Stand: Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 15:20 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Dynamo Moskau 64116:1+513
2FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)440015:3+1212
3Spartak Moskau53209:5+411
4Lokomotive Moskau53116:4+210
5PFC Sotschi52309:6+39
6FK Krasnodar422011:4+78
7Arsenal Tula622210:9+18
8Ural Jekaterinburg62226:7-18
9FK Rostov42114:2+27
10FC Tambow62134:5-17
11ZSKA Moskau42026:5+16
12FK Achmat Grosny42025:5+06
13Rubin Kazan61327:8-16
14FK Khimki (N)41123:5-24
15FK Ufa60332:7-53
16Rotor Wolgograd (N)50052:11-90

Stand: Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 15:20 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 ZSKA Moskau 641110:3+713
2Spartak Moskau53117:4+310
3PFC Sotschi53118:6+210
4FK Rostov63128:9-110
5Rubin Kazan43018:5+39
6FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)62316:3+39
7Lokomotive Moskau52215:3+28
8FK Achmat Grosny62226:7-18
9FK Krasnodar62137:5+27
10Dynamo Moskau41123:4-14
11Rotor Wolgograd (N)50322:7-53
12FK Ufa41033:13-103
13Ural Jekaterinburg40221:4-32
14FK Khimki (N)60246:15-92
15FC Tambow40134:9-51
16Arsenal Tula40133:8-51

Stand: Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 15:20 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling