Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Spiele am Sonntag, 11.04.2021

Bundesliga 2020/2021

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:30FC Schalke 04 : FC Augsburg1:0 (1:0)Statistik
18:001. FC Köln : 1. FSV Mainz 052:3 (1:1)Statistik

2. Bundesliga 2020/2021

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:30Hannover 96 : 1. FC Heidenheim1:3 (0:1)Statistik
VfL Osnabrück : Eintracht Braunschweig0:4 (0:1)Statistik
Würzburger Kickers : 1. FC Nürnberg1:1 (0:1)Statistik

3. Liga 2020/2021

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:00FSV Zwickau : Viktoria Köln1:2 (0:0)Statistik
14:00SpVgg Unterhaching : Dynamo Dresden2:0 (1:0)Statistik

England - Premier League 2020/2021

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:00FC Burnley : Newcastle United1:2 (1:0)
15:05West Ham United : Leicester City3:2 (2:0)
17:30Tottenham Hotspur : Manchester United1:3 (1:0)
20:00Sheffield United : FC Arsenal0:3 (0:1)

Spanien - Primera Division 2020/2021

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:00FC Villarreal : CA Osasuna1:2 (0:0)
16:15FC Valencia : RS San Sebastian2:2 (0:2)
18:30Real Valladolid : FC Granada1:2 (1:0)
21:00Betis Sevilla : Atletico Madrid1:1 (1:1)

Italien - Serie A 2020/2021

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
12:30Inter Mailand : Cagliari Calcio1:0 (0:0)
15:00Juventus Turin : CFC Genua 18933:1 (2:0)
Hellas Verona FC : Lazio Rom0:1 (0:0)
Sampdoria Genua : SSC Neapel0:2 (0:1)
18:00AS Rom : FC Bologna1:0 (1:0)
20:45AC Florenz : Atalanta Bergamo2:3 (0:2)

Belgien - 1. Liga Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:30KRC Genk : KVV St. Truiden4:0 (3:0)
16:00Waasland-Beveren : KV Kortrijk3:4 (2:1)
18:15RSC Anderlecht : FC Brügge KV2:1 (0:0)
20:45KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk : KV Oostende1:2 (1:0)

Dänemark - Superliga Abstiegsrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:00SönderjyskE : AC Horsens2:3 (2:0)

Dänemark - Superliga Meisterschaftsrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:00Randers FC : FC Nordsjaelland3:4 (1:3)
16:00Bröndby IF : FC Kopenhagen1:3 (0:1)
18:00Aarhus GF : FC Midtjylland1:4 (0:1)

Frankreich - Ligue 1 2020/2021

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:00Stade Rennes : FC Nantes1:0 (0:0)
15:00Stade Brest : Olympique Nimes1:1 (1:1)
Racing Club Lens : FC 56 Lorient4:1 (2:1)
OGC Nizza : Stade Reims0:0 (0:0)
AS St. Etienne : Girondins Bordeaux4:1 (2:1)
17:05AS Monaco : Dijon Football3:0 (0:0)
21:00Olympique Lyon : Angers SCO3:0 (2:0)

Griechenland - Super League MR

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:00Aris Saloniki : AEK Athen1:3 (0:3)
16:15Asteras Tripolis : PAOK Saloniki1:1 (0:0)
18:30Olympiakos Piräus : Panathinaikos Athen3:1 (1:1)

Niederlande - Eredivisie Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
12:15FC Utrecht : Feyenoord Rotterdam1:2 (1:1)
14:30FC Groningen : SC Heerenveen0:2 (0:0)
VVV Venlo : PSV Eindhoven0:2 (0:1)
16:45RKC Waalwijk : Ajax Amsterdam0:1 (0:1)

Österreich - Bundesliga Meisterschaftsrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:30Linzer ASK : Wolfsberger AC2:1 (1:0)
SK Sturm Graz : WSG Tirol3:2 (3:1)
17:00Rapid Wien : Red Bull Salzburg0:3 (0:1)

Polen - Ekstraklasa 2020/2021

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:00Zaglebie Lubin : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2:1 (0:1)
17:30Lech Posen : Legia Warschau0:0 (0:0)

Portugal - SuperLiga 2020/2021

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
16:00FC Gil Vicente : Moreirense FC1:2 (0:1)
16:30CD Santa Clara : CD Nacional Funchal5:1 (2:0)
18:30Sporting Braga : Belenenses Lissabon1:1 (1:0)
21:00Sporting Lissabon : Famalicao1:1 (1:1)

Russland - Premier Liga 2020/2021

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:00Arsenal Tula : FK Krasnodar1:0 (0:0)
15:30Dynamo Moskau : Ural Jekaterinburg2:2 (0:1)
PFC Sotschi : FC Zenit St. Petersburg1:2 (0:0)
18:00Lokomotive Moskau : Spartak Moskau2:0 (2:0)

Schottland - Premier League MR

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
16:00Glasgow Rangers : Hibernian Edinburgh2:1 (1:0)

Schweiz - Super League 2020/2021

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
16:00FC Vaduz : FC Sion3:0 (0:0)
FC Zürich : Servette FC Genf1:2 (0:0)
Young Boys Bern : FC St. Gallen2:0 (0:0)

Tschechien - 1. Liga Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:00SK Ceské Budejovice : FC Zbrojovka Brünn0:2 (0:0)
16:00FK Teplice : FK Mladá Boleslav1:3 (1:1)
18:30Slavia Prag : Sparta Prag2:0 (1:0)

Türkei - Süper Lig 2020/2021

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
12:30Sivasspor : Konyaspor3:1 (1:0)
15:00MKE Ankaragücü : Genclerbirligi Ankara2:1 (0:0)
Kayserispor : Antalyaspor AS0:1 (0:1)
18:00Erzurumspor : Besiktas Istanbul2:4 (2:2)