Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich 2021 - Ergebnis / Lüttich - Lüttich (259,1 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Slowenien Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates (UAD)6:39:26
2Flagge Frankreich Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 0
3Flagge Frankreich David GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 0
4Flagge Spanien Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 0
5Flagge Kanada Michael WoodsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 0
6Flagge Schweiz Marc HirschiUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 7
7Flagge Belgien Tiesj BenootTeam DSM (DSM)+ 7
8Flagge Niederlande Bauke MollemaTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 7
9Flagge Deutschland Maximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 9
10Flagge Slowenien Matej MohoricBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 9
11Flagge Polen Michal KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 9
12Flagge Dänemark Jakob FuglsangAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 9
13Flagge Slowenien Primoz RoglicJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 9
14Flagge Kolumbien Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 9
15Flagge Frankreich Guillaume MartinCofidis (COF)+ 9
16Flagge Italien Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 9
17Flagge Australien Jack HaigBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 12
18Flagge Großbritannien Adam YatesIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 37
19Flagge Australien Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 1:21
20Flagge Österreich Patrick KonradBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 1:21
21Flagge Spanien Alex Aranburu DebaAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 1:21
22Flagge Lettland Toms SkujinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 1:21
23Flagge Frankreich Aurelien Paret PeintreAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 1:21
24Flagge Belgien Tim WellensLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 1:21
25Flagge Lettland Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 1:21
26Flagge Frankreich Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 1:21
27Flagge Niederlande Wilco KeldermanBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 1:21
28Flagge Dänemark Jonas Vingegaard RasmussenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 1:21
30Flagge Spanien Omar FraileAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 1:21
31Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 1:21
32Flagge Australien Simon ClarkeTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 1:44
33Flagge Großbritannien James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1:44
34Flagge Belgien Dylan TeunsBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 1:45
35Flagge Großbritannien Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 1:47
36Flagge Belgien Quinten HermansIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 2:42
37Flagge Spanien Jesús Herrada LopezCofidis (COF)+ 2:42
38Flagge Großbritannien Mark DonovanTeam DSM (DSM)+ 2:43
39Flagge Dänemark Alexander Kamp EgestedTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 3:06
40Flagge Belgien Greg Van AvermaetAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 3:06
41Flagge Frankreich Julien SimonTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 3:06
42Flagge Italien Lorenzo RotaIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 3:06
43Flagge Frankreich Laurent PichonTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 3:06
44Flagge Spanien Fernando Barcelo AragonCofidis (COF)+ 3:06
45Flagge Italien Nicola ConciTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 3:06
46Flagge Luxemburg Luc WirtgenBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 3:06
47Flagge Niederlande Robert GesinkJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 3:06
48Flagge Frankreich Benoit CosnefroyAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 3:06
49Flagge Niederlande Martijn TusveldTeam DSM (DSM)+ 3:06
50Flagge Dänemark Mikkel Froelich HonoreDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3:06
51Flagge Italien Kristian SbaragliAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 3:06
52Flagge Italien Diego RosaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 3:06
53Flagge Russland Ilnur SakarinGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 3:06
54Flagge Großbritannien Ben TulettAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 3:06
55Flagge Niederlande Ide SchellingBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 3:06
56Flagge USA Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team (MOV)+ 3:06
57Flagge Australien Robert PowerTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 3:06
58Flagge Dänemark Michael Valgren AndersenEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 3:06
59Flagge Deutschland Simon GeschkeCofidis (COF)+ 3:06
60Flagge Italien Domenico PozzovivoTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 3:06
61Flagge Italien Fabio AruTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 3:06
62Flagge Frankreich Rudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 3:06
63Flagge Portugal Rui Alberto Faria da CostaUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:06
64Flagge Frankreich Valentin FerronTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 3:06
65Flagge Portugal Joao AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3:06
66Flagge Frankreich Romain SeigleGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 3:06
67Flagge Spanien Luis Leon Sanchez GilAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 3:06
68Flagge Belgien Harm van HouckeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 3:06
69Flagge Australien Chris HamiltonTeam DSM (DSM)+ 3:06
70Flagge Südafrika Daryl ImpeyIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 3:06
71Flagge Spanien Carlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 3:06
72Flagge Belgien Jelle VanendertBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 3:06
73Flagge Dänemark Christopher Juul JensenTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 3:06
74Flagge Australien Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 3:06
75Flagge Spanien Mikel Nieve IturaldeTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 3:06
76Flagge Spanien Rubén FernándezCofidis (COF)+ 3:06
77Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Henao MontoyaTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 3:06
78Flagge Frankreich Pierre-Roger LatourTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 3:06
79Flagge Ukraine Mark PadunBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 3:06
80Flagge Belgien Mauri VansevenantDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3:45
81Flagge Belgien Jan BakelantsIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 4:15
82Flagge Polen Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 4:15
83Flagge Frankreich Valentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 4:15
84Flagge Belgien Remy MertzBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 4:15
85Flagge Belgien Sylvain MoniquetLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 4:15
86Flagge Frankreich Dorian GodonAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 5:02
87Flagge Frankreich Julien BernardTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 5:02
88Flagge Belgien Jimmy JanssensAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 5:02
89Flagge Kasachstan Alexei LuzenkoAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 5:02
90Flagge Russland Sergej TschernezkiGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 5:02
91Flagge Polen Tomasz MarczynskiLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 5:02
92Flagge Belgien Loic VliegenIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 6:17
93Flagge Belgien Aaron Van PouckeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 6:58
94Flagge Niederlande Sam OomenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 6:58
95Flagge Frankreich Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 7:56
96Flagge Frankreich Anthony PerezCofidis (COF)+ 7:56
97Flagge Italien Simone VelascoGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 7:59
98Flagge Deutschland Nikias ArndtTeam DSM (DSM)+ 7:59
99Flagge USA Alex HowesEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 7:59
100Flagge Südafrika Stefan De BodAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 7:59
101Flagge Israel Omer GoldsteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 7:59
102Flagge Belgien Philippe GilbertLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 7:59
103Flagge Belgien Thomas SprengersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 7:59
104Flagge USA Brent BookwalterTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 7:59
105Flagge Frankreich Matthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 7:59
106Flagge Niederlande Maurits LammertinkIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 7:59
107Flagge Ekuador Jonathan Klever Caicedo CepedaEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 7:59
108Flagge Australien Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 7:59
109Flagge Niederlande Wouter PoelsBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 7:59
110Flagge Belgien Sander ArméeTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 7:59
111Flagge Frankreich Fabien DoubeyTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 7:59
112Flagge Estland Tanel KangertTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 7:59
113Flagge Dänemark Niklas EgTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 7:59
114Flagge Frankreich Kevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 7:59
115Flagge Italien Cesare BenedettiBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 7:59
116Flagge Spanien Enric Mas NicolauMovistar Team (MOV)+ 7:59
117Flagge Belgien Xandro MeurisseAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 9:32
118Flagge Spanien Gonzalo Serrano RodriguezMovistar Team (MOV)+ 9:32
119Flagge Schweiz Michael SchärAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 9:32
120Flagge Schweiz Reto HollensteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 9:32
121Flagge Frankreich Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 9:32
122Flagge Belgien Kenny MollyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 10:28
123Flagge Niederlande Mathijs PaasschensBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 10:28
124Flagge Irland Eddie DunbarIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 10:28
125Flagge Belgien Laurens HuysBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 10:28
126Flagge Belgien Rune HerregodtsSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 12:13
127Flagge Italien Matteo FabbroBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 12:13
128Flagge Belgien Julian MertensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 12:13
129Flagge Spanien Jorge ArcasMovistar Team (MOV)+ 12:13
130Flagge Luxemburg Michel RiesTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 12:13
131Flagge Großbritannien Simon CarrEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 12:13
132Flagge Norwegen Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 12:13
133Flagge Frankreich Alan RiouTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 12:13
134Flagge Großbritannien Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 12:13
135Flagge Polen Michal GolasIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 12:13
136Flagge Belgien Ruben ApersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 12:13
137Flagge Frankreich Thibault GuernalecTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 12:13
138Flagge Belgien Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 12:13
139Flagge USA Lawson CraddockEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 12:13
140Flagge USA Kevin VermaerkeTeam DSM (DSM)+ 12:13
141Flagge Belgien Sebastien GrignardLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 12:13
142Flagge Niederlande Lennard HofstedeJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 12:13
143Flagge Frankreich Rémy RochasCofidis (COF)+ 12:13
144Flagge Russland Dmitri StrachowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 12:13
145Flagge USA Sean BennettTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 12:13
146Flagge Belgien Tosh Van der SandeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 12:13
147Flagge Belgien Alex ColmanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 12:37
Flagge Deutschland Paul MartensJumbo-Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Christoph PfingstenJumbo-Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien David De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Eros CapecchiBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Heinrich HausslerBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Luis Mas BonetMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Japan Hideto NakaneEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kanada Guillaume BoivinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Israel Guy SagivIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Bruno ArmirailGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich William BonnetGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kanada Hugo HouleAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Tony GallopinAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Andreas SchillingerBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Joel SuterBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Ludwig De WinterIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kevin Van MelsenIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Marlon GaillardTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Louis VervaekeAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Otto VergaerdeAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Philipp WalslebenAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Roman KreuzigerGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ) ausgeschieden
Flagge Russland Petr RikunowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ) ausgeschieden
Flagge Russland Jewgeny SchalunowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Aaron VerwilstSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Ekuador Richard Carapaz MontenegroIneos Grenadiers (IGD) disqualifiziert
Flagge Norwegen Andreas LeknessundTeam DSM (DSM) nicht gestartet

Stand: Sonntag, 25.04.2021, 17:32 Uhr

Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich 2021 - Ergebnis / Lüttich - Lüttich (259,1 km)

Darstellung: