Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2021/2022: 11. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag16.10.2021, 13:00 UhrArsenal Tula : FC Zenit St. Petersburg2:1 (0:0)
16.10.2021, 15:30 UhrRubin Kazan : Lokomotive Moskau2:2 (1:0)
16.10.2021, 18:00 UhrPFC Sotschi : FK Rostov3:2 (3:0)
Spartak Moskau : Dynamo Moskau2:2 (0:1)
Sonntag17.10.2021, 13:00 UhrUral Jekaterinburg : ZSKA Moskau0:1 (0:0)
17.10.2021, 15:30 UhrFK Khimki : FK Achmat Grosny2:0 (1:0)
Krylia Sowjetow Samara : Nischni Nowgorod2:0 (1:0)
17.10.2021, 18:00 UhrFK Krasnodar : FK Ufa1:1 (0:1)

Stand: Sonntag, 05.12.2021, 16:33 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)1172223:14+923 CL
2PFC Sotschi1170417:12+521 CLQ
3Dynamo Moskau1162316:11+520 ECO
4ZSKA Moskau1162314:8+620 ECO
5FK Krasnodar1153318:10+818
6Lokomotive Moskau (P)1146115:10+518
7Spartak Moskau1152413:10+317
8Krylia Sowjetow Samara (N)1151514:13+116
9Rubin Kazan1143415:13+215
10Nischni Nowgorod (N)1142512:15-314
11FK Achmat Grosny1140711:18-712
12Arsenal Tula1133514:20-612
13FK Khimki1125410:15-511 Ab-Rel
14Ural Jekaterinburg112365:14-99 Ab-Rel
15FK Rostov1123615:23-89 Ab
16FK Ufa1123612:18-69 Ab

Stand: Sonntag, 17.10.2021, 19:58 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 PFC Sotschi 540111:4+712
2FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)540110:6+412
3Rubin Kazan732211:8+311
4FK Krasnodar53119:4+510
5Lokomotive Moskau (P)53119:5+410
6Spartak Moskau631210:7+310
7ZSKA Moskau53115:2+310
8Krylia Sowjetow Samara (N)53028:5+39
9Arsenal Tula62317:8-19
10Dynamo Moskau52126:5+17
11FK Khimki61416:6+07
12FK Achmat Grosny52035:7-26
13Ural Jekaterinburg71334:7-36
14FK Ufa61238:10-25
15Nischni Nowgorod (N)51045:9-43
16FK Rostov50145:12-71

Stand: Sonntag, 17.10.2021, 19:58 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Dynamo Moskau 641110:6+413
2FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)632113:8+511
3Nischni Nowgorod (N)63217:6+111
4ZSKA Moskau63129:6+310
5PFC Sotschi63036:8-29
6FK Krasnodar62229:6+38
7Lokomotive Moskau (P)61506:5+18
8FK Rostov622210:11-18
9Spartak Moskau52123:3+07
10Krylia Sowjetow Samara (N)62136:8-27
11FK Achmat Grosny62046:11-56
12Rubin Kazan41124:5-14
13FK Ufa51134:8-44
14FK Khimki51134:9-54
15Arsenal Tula51047:12-53
16Ural Jekaterinburg41031:7-63

Stand: Sonntag, 17.10.2021, 19:58 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling