Basketball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Basketball - Eurocup 2019/2020: 2. Spieltag

Gruppe A

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch09.10.201918:30ASP Promitheas : AS Monaco74:77
20:15BC Andorra : ratiopharm Ulm97:78
21:15Virtus Bologna : Maccabi SK Rishon Le-Zion96:77

Stand: Montag, 14.10.2019, 13:04 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (3)Virtus Bologna 22000188:1562 ZR
2(2)AS Monaco22000159:1402 ZR
3(1)ASP Promitheas21001162:1321 ZR
4(5)BC Andorra21001163:1601 ZR
5(4)ratiopharm Ulm20002157:1890
6(6)Maccabi SK Rishon Le-Zion20002132:1840

Stand: Mittwoch, 09.10.2019, 23:15 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (2)BC Andorra 1100097:781
1 (2)Virtus Bologna 1100096:771
3(1)AS Monaco1100082:661
4(2)ASP Promitheas1000174:770
5(5)ratiopharm Ulm1000179:920
6(6)Maccabi SK Rishon Le-Zion1000155:880

Stand: Mittwoch, 09.10.2019, 23:15 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (1)ASP Promitheas 1100088:551
2(2)Virtus Bologna1100092:791
3(3)AS Monaco1100077:741
4(6)BC Andorra1000166:820
5(3)Maccabi SK Rishon Le-Zion1000177:960
5(3)ratiopharm Ulm1000178:970

Stand: Mittwoch, 09.10.2019, 23:15 Uhr

Gruppe B

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag08.10.201920:00Partizan Belgrad : Tofas SC Bursa93:80
Mittwoch09.10.201919:00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar : Umana Reyer Venezia77:63
20:45Limoges CSP : Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius82:61

Stand: Montag, 14.10.2019, 13:04 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (3)Partizan Belgrad 22000159:1432 ZR
2(5)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar21001163:1551 ZR
2(6)Limoges CSP21001153:1451 ZR
4(1)Tofas SC Bursa21001164:1641 ZR
5(2)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius21001153:1681
6(4)Umana Reyer Venezia20002126:1430

Stand: Mittwoch, 09.10.2019, 23:15 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (3)Limoges CSP 1100082:611
2(3)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1100077:631
3(1)Tofas SC Bursa1100084:711
3(3)Partizan Belgrad1100093:801
5(2)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius1100092:861
6(6)Umana Reyer Venezia1000163:660

Stand: Mittwoch, 09.10.2019, 23:15 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (1)Partizan Belgrad 1100066:631
2(5)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1000186:920
3(2)Tofas SC Bursa1000180:930
3(6)Limoges CSP1000171:840
5(2)Umana Reyer Venezia1000163:770
6(2)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius1000161:820

Stand: Mittwoch, 09.10.2019, 23:15 Uhr

Gruppe C

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag08.10.201919:15Darüssafaka Istanbul : JSF Nanterre72:65
20:45Joventut Badalona : Brescia Leonessa81:68
Mittwoch09.10.201918:00Unics Kazan : Olimpija Ljubljana80:67

Stand: Montag, 14.10.2019, 13:04 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (3)Darüssafaka Istanbul 22000151:1382 ZR
2(5)Joventut Badalona21001159:1531 ZR
3(6)Unics Kazan21001155:1511 ZR
4(2)JSF Nanterre21001150:1501 ZR
5(1)Brescia Leonessa21001152:1561
6(4)Olimpija Ljubljana20002140:1590

Stand: Mittwoch, 09.10.2019, 23:15 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (3)Unics Kazan 1100080:671
1 (3)Joventut Badalona 1100081:681
3(1)Brescia Leonessa1100084:751
4(3)Darüssafaka Istanbul1100072:651
4(2)JSF Nanterre1100085:781
6(6)Olimpija Ljubljana1000173:790

Stand: Mittwoch, 09.10.2019, 23:15 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (1)Darüssafaka Istanbul 1100079:731
2(5)Joventut Badalona1000178:850
2(2)JSF Nanterre1000165:720
4(6)Unics Kazan1000175:840
5(2)Olimpija Ljubljana1000167:800
5(2)Brescia Leonessa1000168:810

Stand: Mittwoch, 09.10.2019, 23:15 Uhr

Gruppe D

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch09.10.201918:30Galatasaray Istanbul : EWE Baskets Oldenburg92:79
19:30Arka Gdynia : Unicaja Malaga59:66
19:45Buducnost Podgorica : Dolomiti Energia Trento68:77

Stand: Montag, 14.10.2019, 13:04 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (1)Unicaja Malaga 22000149:1292 ZR
2(2)Galatasaray Istanbul22000162:1432 ZR
3(5)Dolomiti Energia Trento21001141:1381 ZR
4(3)Arka Gdynia21001137:1401 ZR
5(4)EWE Baskets Oldenburg20002153:1700
6(6)Buducnost Podgorica20002138:1600

Stand: Mittwoch, 09.10.2019, 23:15 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (1)Unicaja Malaga 1100083:701
1 (2)Galatasaray Istanbul 1100092:791
3(5)EWE Baskets Oldenburg1000174:780
4(6)Dolomiti Energia Trento1000164:700
5(2)Arka Gdynia1000159:660
6(2)Buducnost Podgorica1000168:770

Stand: Mittwoch, 09.10.2019, 23:15 Uhr

RangVR VereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 (3)Dolomiti Energia Trento 1100077:681
2(3)Unicaja Malaga1100066:591
3(1)Galatasaray Istanbul1100070:641
4(2)Arka Gdynia1100078:741
5(6)Buducnost Podgorica1000170:830
5(3)EWE Baskets Oldenburg1000179:920

Stand: Mittwoch, 09.10.2019, 23:15 Uhr

Darstellung: