Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - London-Surrey 2019 - Ergebnis / London - London (169,0 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Italien Elia Viviani Deceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)3:46:16
2Flagge Irland Sam BennettBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 0
3Flagge Dänemark Michael MörkövDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 0
4Flagge Belgien Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 0
5Flagge Norwegen Amund Gröndahl JansenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 0
6Flagge Italien Giacomo NizzoloTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 0
7Flagge Norwegen Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 0
8Flagge Belgien Oliver NaesenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 1
9Flagge Belgien Jasper De BuystLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 1
10Flagge Großbritannien Ethan HayterGroßbritannien (GBR)+ 1
11Flagge Niederlande Moreno HoflandEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 1
12Flagge Südafrika Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 1
13Flagge Großbritannien Matthew WallsGroßbritannien (GBR)+ 1
14Flagge Deutschland Jonas KochCCC Team (CCC)+ 1
15Flagge Italien Sonny ColbrelliBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 1
16Flagge Norwegen Kristoffer HalvorsenTeam Ineos (INS)+ 1
17Flagge Italien Davide CimolaiIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA)+ 1
18Flagge Südafrika Ryan GibbonsTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 1
19Flagge Frankreich Julien TrarieuxDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP)+ 2
20Flagge Frankreich Julien DuvalAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 2
21Flagge Belgien Nikolas MaesLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 2
22Flagge Italien Alessandro FedeliDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP)+ 2
23Flagge Frankreich Romain CardisTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 3
24Flagge Niederlande Joris NieuwenhuisTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 3
25Flagge Belgien Gerben ThijssenLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 3
26Flagge Japan Yukiya ArashiroBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 3
27Flagge Tschechien Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 4
28Flagge Niederlande Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 4
29Flagge Deutschland Christian KneesTeam Ineos (INS)+ 9
30Flagge Italien Roberto FerrariUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 13
31Flagge Niederlande Dennis van WindenIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA)+ 21
32Flagge Italien Davide MartinelliDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 24
33Flagge Italien Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 34
34Flagge Deutschland Phil BauhausBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 35
35Flagge Frankreich Arnaud DemareGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 37
36Flagge Belgien Sep VanmarckeEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 37
37Flagge Italien Filippo GannaTeam Ineos (INS)+ 37
38Flagge Belgien Iljo KeisseDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 38
39Flagge Niederlande Roy CurversTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 39
40Flagge Belgien Stijn VandenBerghAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 40
41Flagge Belgien Tom Van AsbroeckIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA)+ 40
42Flagge Frankreich Alexis GuerinDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP)+ 40
43Flagge Dänemark Casper PedersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 40
44Flagge Belgien Nathan Van HooydonckCCC Team (CCC)+ 40
45Flagge Litauen Gediminas BagdonasAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 40
46Flagge Schweiz Michael SchärCCC Team (CCC)+ 40
47Flagge Großbritannien Harry TanfieldTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 40
48Flagge Deutschland Nico DenzAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 40
49Flagge Italien Diego RosaTeam Ineos (INS)+ 40
50Flagge Polen Lukasz WisniowskiCCC Team (CCC)+ 40
51Flagge Deutschland Marcel SiebergBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 41
52Flagge Belgien Jenthe BiermansTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 41
53Flagge Belgien Guillaume Van KeirsbulckCCC Team (CCC)+ 41
54Flagge Italien Leonardo BassoTeam Ineos (INS)+ 41
55Flagge Großbritannien James ShawGroßbritannien (GBR)+ 41
56Flagge Großbritannien Scott ThwaitesGroßbritannien (GBR)+ 41
57Flagge Frankreich Julien El FaresDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP)+ 41
58Flagge Belgien Julien VermoteTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 42
59Flagge Belgien Philippe GilbertDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 42
60Flagge Deutschland Nikias ArndtTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 42
61Flagge Luxemburg Ben GastauerAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 42
62Flagge Frankreich Olivier Le GacGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 42
63Flagge Niederlande Brian Van GoethemLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 42
64Flagge Norwegen Rasmus Fossum TillerTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 43
65Flagge Australien Mark RenshawTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 43
66Flagge Italien Alberto BettiolEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 43
67Flagge Belgien Edward TheunsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 43
68Flagge Großbritannien Connor SwiftGroßbritannien (GBR)+ 43
69Flagge Großbritannien Ian StannardTeam Ineos (INS)+ 43
70Flagge Australien Michael HepburnMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 44
71Flagge Niederlande Jos Van EmdenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 44
72Flagge Frankreich Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 44
73Flagge Niederlande Koen de KortTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 44
74Flagge Niederlande Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 44
75Flagge Belgien Gijs Van HoeckeCCC Team (CCC)+ 44
76Flagge Australien Cameron MeyerMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 44
77Flagge Neuseeland Shane ArchboldBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 45
78Flagge Großbritannien Daniel McLayEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 45
79Flagge Großbritannien Thomas StewartGroßbritannien (GBR)+ 45
80Flagge Belgien Maarten WynantsTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 45
81Flagge Australien Heinrich HausslerBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 52
82Flagge Großbritannien Christopher LawlessTeam Ineos (INS)+ 55
83Flagge Australien Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 1:01
84Flagge Neuseeland Jack BauerMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 1:02
85Flagge Frankreich Fabien SchmidtDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP)+ 1:02
86Flagge Australien Robert StannardMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 1:02
87Flagge Neuseeland Alex FrameTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 1:02
88Flagge Israel Guy SagivIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA)+ 1:02
89Flagge Niederlande Tom Jelte SlagterTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 1:02
90Flagge Lettland Krists NeilandsIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA)+ 1:02
91Flagge Spanien Francisco José Ventoso AlberdiCCC Team (CCC)+ 1:03
92Flagge Deutschland Lennard KämnaTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 1:03
93Flagge Niederlande Sebastian LangeveldEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 1:03
94Flagge Italien Iuri FilosiDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP)+ 1:03
95Flagge Norwegen Daniel HoelgaardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:04
96Flagge Italien Oliviero TroiaUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:05
97Flagge USA Taylor PhinneyEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 1:05
98Flagge Niederlande Tom LeezerTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 1:06
99Flagge Niederlande Pascal EenkhoornTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 1:06
100Flagge Niederlande Ramon SinkeldamGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:17
101Flagge Norwegen Sven Erik ByströmUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:49
102Flagge Schweiz Tom BohliUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:49
103Flagge Österreich Marco HallerTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 2:03
104Flagge Frankreich Bryan NauleauTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 2:09
105Flagge Frankreich Angelo TulikTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 2:09
106Flagge Italien Niccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 2:10
107Flagge Irland Conor DunneIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA)+ 2:12
108Flagge Niederlande Martijn TusveldTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 2:23
109Flagge Großbritannien Alex DowsettTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 2:46
110Flagge Dänemark Mads Wurtz SchmidtTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 2:54
111Flagge Frankreich Clément CariseyIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA)+ 3:02
112Flagge Luxemburg Alex KirschTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 3:02
113Flagge Italien Edoardo AffiniMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 3:06
114Flagge Portugal Rui OliveiraUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:12
115Flagge Belgien Stan de WulfLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 3:19
116Flagge Litauen Ramunas NavardauskasDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP)+ 3:37
117Flagge Schweiz Michael AlbasiniMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 3:37
118Flagge Belgien Jens DebusschereTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 3:55
119Flagge Deutschland Andreas SchillingerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 4:12
120Flagge Slowakei Erik BaskaBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 4:12
121Flagge Luxemburg Jean-Pierre DruckerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 4:13
122Flagge Großbritannien Gabriel CullaighGroßbritannien (GBR)+ 4:13
123Flagge Deutschland Michael SchwarzmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 4:41
Flagge Frankreich Alexis GougeardAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowakei Juraj SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Matti BreschelEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Benoit VaugrenardGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Caleb EwanLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Frederik FrisonLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Jay Robert ThomsonTeam Dimension Data (TDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Pim LigthartTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Adrien PetitTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Matteo MoschettiTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien William ClarkeTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Nathan HaasTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA) ausgeschieden

Stand: Sonntag, 04.08.2019, 20:48 Uhr

London-Surrey 2019 - Ergebnis / London - London (169,0 km)

Darstellung: