Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Lombardei-Rundfahrt 2020 - Ergebnis / Bergamo - Como (243,0 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Dänemark Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team (AST)5:32:54
2Flagge Neuseeland George BennettTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 31
3Flagge Russland Aleksander WlasowAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 51
4Flagge Niederlande Bauke MollemaTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 1:19
5Flagge Italien Giulio CicconeTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 1:40
6Flagge Italien Vincenzo NibaliTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 3:31
7Flagge Deutschland Maximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 4:31
8Flagge Italien Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 5:20
9Flagge Belgien Ben HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 6:00
10Flagge Niederlande Mathieu Van Der PoelAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 6:28
11Flagge Italien Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team (CCC)+ 6:51
12Flagge Niederlande Antwan TolhoekTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 8:15
13Flagge Ekuador Richard Carapaz MontenegroTeam Ineos (INS)+ 8:15
14Flagge Australien Simon ClarkeEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 10:05
15Flagge Spanien Jesús Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 10:09
16Flagge Italien Dario CataldoMovistar Team (MOV)+ 10:18
17Flagge Portugal Ruben GuerreiroEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 10:25
18Flagge Italien Lorenzo RotaVini Zabu KTM (THR)+ 10:25
19Flagge Niederlande Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 10:25
20Flagge Deutschland Simon GeschkeCCC Team (CCC)+ 10:25
21Flagge Frankreich Rudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 10:25
22Flagge Spanien Daniel Navarro GarciaIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 10:25
23Flagge Schweiz Matteo BadilattiIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 10:25
24Flagge Polen Rafal MajkaBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 10:31
25Flagge Finnland Jaakko HanninenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 10:56
26Flagge Italien Jacopo MoscaTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 11:04
27Flagge Italien Gianluca BrambillaTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 11:04
28Flagge USA Joey RosskopfCCC Team (CCC)+ 12:55
29Flagge Kanada Michael WoodsEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 12:56
30Flagge Italien Simone PetilliCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 12:56
31Flagge Österreich Patrick KonradBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 12:56
32Flagge USA Chad HagaTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 12:59
33Flagge Norwegen Odd Christian EikingCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 13:04
34Flagge Dänemark Jesper HansenCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 13:10
35Flagge Kolumbien Miguel Eduardo Florez LopezAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS)+ 13:10
36Flagge Österreich Hermann PernsteinerBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 13:10
37Flagge Italien Nicola ConciTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 13:19
38Flagge Belgien Jimmy JanssensAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 14:05
39Flagge Italien Andrea GarosioVini Zabu KTM (THR)+ 14:28
40Flagge Irland Eddie DunbarTeam Ineos (INS)+ 14:28
41Flagge Frankreich Anthony RouxGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 14:31
42Flagge Italien Enrico BattaglinBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 14:31
43Flagge Italien Lorenzo FortunatoVini Zabu KTM (THR)+ 14:44
44Flagge Schweiz Mathias FrankAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 14:44
45Flagge Frankreich Simon GuglielmiGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 14:44
46Flagge Russland Sergej TschernezkiGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 14:44
47Flagge Italien Cesare BenedettiBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 14:44
48Flagge Belgien Jeff CrassLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 14:44
49Flagge Italien Giovanni CarboniBardiani CSF (BRD)+ 15:43
50Flagge Australien Chris HamiltonTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 16:21
51Flagge Tschechien Petr VakocAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 16:43
52Flagge Kolumbien Harold TejadaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 16:45
53Flagge Australien Robert StannardMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 17:50
54Flagge USA Lawrence WarbasseAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 17:50
55Flagge Deutschland Georg ZimmermannCCC Team (CCC)+ 17:50
56Flagge Italien Gianni MosconTeam Ineos (INS)+ 17:50
57Flagge Dänemark Mikkel Froelich HonoreDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 17:50
58Flagge Russland Iwan RowniGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 17:50
59Flagge Kolumbien Einer Augusto Rubio ReyesMovistar Team (MOV)+ 17:50
60Flagge Italien Edward RavasiUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 17:50
61Flagge USA Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 18:43
62Flagge Russland Alexej RybalkinGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 20:08
63Flagge Italien Simone VelascoGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 20:08
64Flagge Australien Jai HindleyTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 20:20
65Flagge Deutschland Florian StorkTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 20:20
66Flagge Polen Kamil MaleckiCCC Team (CCC)+ 20:20
67Flagge Italien Luca CoviliBardiani CSF (BRD)+ 20:20
68Flagge Niederlande Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 20:20
69Flagge Belgien Louis VervaekeAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 20:20
70Flagge Belgien Kobe GoossensLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 20:20
71Flagge Frankreich Geoffrey BouchardAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 20:20
72Flagge Australien Chris HarperTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 20:20
73Flagge Spanien José Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 20:20
74Flagge Russland Artem NytschGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 20:20
75Flagge Italien Davide GabburoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS)+ 20:55
76Flagge Belgien Floris de TierAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 21:11
77Flagge Ekuador Jonathan Klever Caicedo CepedaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 22:42
78Flagge Südafrika Stefan De BodNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 24:16
79Flagge Spanien Ion Ander Insausti IrastorzaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 24:16
80Flagge Spanien Alex Aranburu DebaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 24:16
81Flagge Äthiopien Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 24:16
82Flagge Argentinien Eduardo SepulvedaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 24:16
83Flagge Italien Matteo SpreaficoVini Zabu KTM (THR)+ 25:29
84Flagge Kolumbien Juan Diego Alba BolivarMovistar Team (MOV)+ 25:29
85Flagge Niederlande Ide SchellingBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 25:57
Flagge Dänemark Magnus Cort NielsenEF Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Michal PalutaCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Juri HollmannMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Simone RavanelliAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tim WellensLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Axel DomontAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Israel Omer GoldsteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Theo DelacroixCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Romain SeigleGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Kilian FrankinyGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Ungarn Attila ValterCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Mathias Le TurnierCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Benjamin ThomasGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Filippo ZanaBardiani CSF (BRD) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Benjamin KingNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kanada James PiccoliIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Manuel SenniBardiani CSF (BRD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Andrea PasqualonCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Koen de KortTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Clement ChampoussinAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Luxemburg Ben GastauerAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Kristian SbaragliAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Philipp WalslebenAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Nicola BagioliAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Alessandro BisoltiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Luca ChiricoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Simon PellaudAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Manuele BoaroAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Davide MartinelliAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Grega BoleBahrain-McLaren (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Eros CapecchiBahrain-McLaren (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Scott DaviesBahrain-McLaren (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Domen NovakBahrain-McLaren (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Ukraine Mark PadunBahrain-McLaren (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Filippo FiorelliBardiani CSF (BRD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Francesco RomanoBardiani CSF (BRD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Daniel SaviniBardiani CSF (BRD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Luxemburg Jean-Pierre DruckerBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Pawel PoljanskiBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Laurens De PlusCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tom DevriendtCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Fernando Barcelo AragonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Emmanuel MorinCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Attilio VivianiCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Remco EvenepoelDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Portugal Joao AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Andrea BagioliDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Mattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Alberto BettiolEF Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Lachlan MortonEF Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Anton KuzminGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ) ausgeschieden
Flagge Russland Denis NekrasowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alexys BrunelGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kanada Guillaume BoivinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kanada Alexander CatafordIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Adam HansenLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Nikolas MaesLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Tomasz MarczynskiLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tosh Van der SandeLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Mikel Nieve IturaldeMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Michael AlbasiniMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Lucas HamiltonMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Cameron MeyerMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Callum ScotsonMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Hector CarreteroMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Davide VillellaMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Benjamin DyballNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Enrico GasparottoNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Gino MaderNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Matteo SobreroNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Danilo WyssNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Tao Geoghegan HartTeam Ineos (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Salvatore PuccioTeam Ineos (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Ivan Ramiro Sosa CuervoTeam Ineos (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Ben SwiftTeam Ineos (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Lennard HofstedeTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Paul MartensTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Jonas Vingegaard RasmussenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Nico DenzTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Martijn TusveldTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Fabio AruUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Valerio ContiUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Weißrussland Aleksander RiabuschenkoUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Giovanni ViscontiVini Zabu KTM (THR) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Marco FrapportiVini Zabu KTM (THR) ausgeschieden
Flagge Neuseeland James MitriVini Zabu KTM (THR) ausgeschieden

Stand: Samstag, 15.08.2020, 19:26 Uhr

Lombardei-Rundfahrt 2020 - Ergebnis / Bergamo - Como (243,0 km)

Darstellung: