Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich 2019 - Ergebnis / Lüttich - Lüttich (256,0 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Dänemark Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team (AST)6:37:37
2Flagge Italien Davide FormoloBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 27
3Flagge Deutschland Maximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 57
4Flagge Großbritannien Adam YatesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 57
5Flagge Kanada Michael WoodsEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 57
6Flagge Frankreich David GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 57
7Flagge Spanien Mikel Landa MeanaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 57
8Flagge Italien Vincenzo NibaliBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 1:00
9Flagge Belgien Dylan TeunsBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 1:05
10Flagge Niederlande Wouter PoelsTeam Sky (SKY)+ 1:26
11Flagge Belgien Tim WellensLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 1:29
12Flagge Polen Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Sky (SKY)+ 1:29
13Flagge Österreich Patrick KonradBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 1:29
14Flagge Australien Jay McCarthyBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 1:29
15Flagge Kolumbien Carlos Alberto Betancur GomezMovistar Team (MOV)+ 1:29
16Flagge Frankreich Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1:29
17Flagge Belgien Laurens De PlusTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 1:29
18Flagge Slowenien Tadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:29
19Flagge Frankreich Guillaume MartinWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG)+ 1:29
20Flagge Kolumbien Daniel Felipe Martinez PovedaEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 1:29
21Flagge Frankreich Romain BardetAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 1:29
22Flagge Russland Ilnur SakarinKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 1:29
23Flagge Südafrika Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 2:09
24Flagge Frankreich Anthony PerezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 2:09
25Flagge Frankreich Rudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 2:09
26Flagge Lettland Toms SkujinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:09
27Flagge Belgien Bjorg LambrechtLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 2:09
28Flagge Spanien Jesús Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 2:09
29Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Henao MontoyaUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 2:12
30Flagge Belgien Jan BakelantsTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 2:13
31Flagge Frankreich Valentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 2:15
32Flagge Estland Tanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 2:17
33Flagge Spanien Gorka Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 2:26
34Flagge Italien Giulio CicconeTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:28
35Flagge Australien Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 3:03
36Flagge Slowenien Matej MohoricBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 3:15
37Flagge Norwegen Odd Christian EikingWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG)+ 3:34
38Flagge Italien Enrico BattaglinKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 3:34
39Flagge Italien Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:34
40Flagge Australien Simon ClarkeEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 3:34
41Flagge Italien Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team (CCC)+ 3:37
42Flagge Belgien Eliot LietaerWallonie Bruxelles (WVA)+ 4:11
43Flagge Niederlande Tom Jelte SlagterTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 4:11
44Flagge Spanien Carlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 4:11
45Flagge Frankreich Benoit CosnefroyAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 4:11
46Flagge USA Lawson CraddockEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 4:11
47Flagge Italien Davide VillellaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 6:05
48Flagge Frankreich Quentin PacherVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB)+ 6:53
49Flagge Großbritannien Tao Geoghegan HartTeam Sky (SKY)+ 6:56
50Flagge Niederlande Tom DumoulinTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 6:56
51Flagge Schweiz Marc HirschiTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 6:56
52Flagge Belgien Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team (CCC)+ 6:56
53Flagge Italien Cesare BenedettiBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 8:22
54Flagge Spanien Omar FraileAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 9:20
55Flagge Spanien Luis Leon Sanchez GilAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 9:20
56Flagge Spanien Ion Ander Insausti IrastorzaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 9:20
57Flagge Italien Damiano CarusoBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 9:20
58Flagge Belgien Philippe GilbertDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 9:20
59Flagge Spanien Enric Mas NicolauDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 9:20
60Flagge Australien Damien HowsonMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 9:20
61Flagge Italien Nicola ConciTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 9:20
62Flagge Belgien Thomas SprengersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 9:48
63Flagge Belgien Louis VervaekeTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 9:48
64Flagge Frankreich Aurelien Paret PeintreAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 9:48
65Flagge Russland Dmitri StrachowKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 10:36
66Flagge USA Lawrence WarbasseAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 10:36
67Flagge Spanien David De la Cruz MelgarejoTeam Sky (SKY)+ 11:32
68Flagge Kolumbien Winner AnaconaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 11:59
69Flagge Belgien Maxime MonfortLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 11:59
70Flagge Schweiz Michael AlbasiniMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 11:59
71Flagge Costa Rica Andrey Amador BikkazakovaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 11:59
72Flagge Italien Antonio NibaliBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 11:59
73Flagge Portugal Jose GoncalvesKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 13:11
74Flagge Polen Michal GolasTeam Sky (SKY)+ 13:11
75Flagge Irland Eddie DunbarTeam Sky (SKY)+ 13:11
76Flagge Frankreich Mikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 13:11
77Flagge Deutschland Jonas KochCCC Team (CCC)+ 13:11
78Flagge Niederlande Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 13:11
79Flagge Tschechien Roman KreuzigerTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 13:11
80Flagge Italien Salvatore PuccioTeam Sky (SKY)+ 13:11
81Flagge Deutschland Nils PolittKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 13:11
82Flagge Spanien Luis Angel Mate MardonesCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 13:11
83Flagge Deutschland Paul MartensTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 13:11
84Flagge Niederlande Bertjan LindemanTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 13:11
85Flagge USA Benjamin KingTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 17:39
86Flagge Australien Nathan HaasKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 17:39
87Flagge Frankreich Justin JulesWallonie Bruxelles (WVA)+ 17:39
88Flagge Tschechien Josef CernyCCC Team (CCC)+ 17:39
89Flagge Österreich Michael GoglTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 17:39
90Flagge Polen Tomasz MarczynskiLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 17:39
91Flagge Belgien Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 17:39
92Flagge Spanien Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team (MOV)+ 17:39
93Flagge Frankreich Romain SicardTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 17:39
94Flagge Tschechien Petr VakocDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 17:39
95Flagge Frankreich Clement ChevrierAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 24:12
96Flagge Frankreich Romain HardyArkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 24:12
97Flagge Slowenien Luka PibernikBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 24:12
98Flagge Russland Pawel KotschetkowKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 24:12
99Flagge Frankreich Arnaud CourteilleVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB)+ 24:12
100Flagge Südafrika Jacques Janse Van RensburgTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 24:12
101Flagge Deutschland Marcus BurghardtBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 24:12
Flagge Frankreich Jérémy MaisonArkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kevin DeltombeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Dimitri PeyskensWallonie Bruxelles (WVA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Mathijs PaasschensWallonie Bruxelles (WVA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kenny MollyWallonie Bruxelles (WVA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kevyn IstaWallonie Bruxelles (WVA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Jimmy TurgisVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Kevin RezaVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Cyril GautierVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Yohan BagotVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Patrick MullerVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Aaron VerwilstSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Anthony DelaplaceArkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Mathias Van GompelSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Lilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Dries Van GestelSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Florian VachonArkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Amael MoinardArkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Benoit VaugrenardGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Kevin LedanoisArkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Loic VliegenWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Elie GesbertArkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Paul OurselinTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Bryan NauleauTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Aaron Van PouckeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Gregor MühlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Jay Robert ThomsonTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Mathias Le TurnierCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Robert PowerTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Chris HamiltonTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jelle VanendertLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tosh Van der SandeLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Sander ArméeLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Neuseeland Dion SmithMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Neuseeland Sam BewleyMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Julien SimonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Grega BoleBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alexis VuillermozAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Baptiste PlanckaertWallonie Bruxelles (WVA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Alexej LuzenkoAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Jonathan HivertTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Angelo TulikTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Benjamin DeclercqSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Remi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Alberto BettiolEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Nicholas SchultzMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Julien BernardTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Xandro MeurisseWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Fabien DoubeyWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jérôme BaugniesWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Michael ValgrenTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Enrico GasparottoTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Nathan BrownEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Romain SeigleGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweden Tobias LudvigssonGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich William BonnetGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Marco MathisCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Fabio FellineTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Andrea PasqualonWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Antwan TolhoekTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Tom LeezerTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Laurens Ten DamCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Joey RosskopfCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Serge PauwelsCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Rory SutherlandUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Manuele MoriUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Portugal Rui Alberto Faria da CostaUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Irland Daniel MartinUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Peter StetinaTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden

Stand: Sonntag, 28.04.2019, 18:08 Uhr

Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich 2019 - Ergebnis / Lüttich - Lüttich (256,0 km)

Darstellung: