Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Cyclassics 2019 - Ergebnis / Hamburg - Hamburg (216,0 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Italien Elia Viviani Deceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)4:47:26
2Flagge Australien Caleb EwanLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 0
3Flagge Italien Giacomo NizzoloTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 0
4Flagge Norwegen Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 0
5Flagge Niederlande Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 0
6Flagge Slowakei Peter SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 0
7Flagge Italien Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 0
8Flagge Frankreich Arnaud DemareGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 0
9Flagge Italien Sonny ColbrelliBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 0
10Flagge Belgien Oliver NaesenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 0
11Flagge Deutschland André GreipelTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 0
12Flagge Südafrika Reinardt Janse Van RensburgTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 0
13Flagge Dänemark Michael MörkövDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 0
14Flagge Großbritannien Ben SwiftTeam Ineos (INS)+ 0
15Flagge Dänemark Mads PedersenTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 0
16Flagge Deutschland Nils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 0
17Flagge Frankreich Julien DuvalAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 0
18Flagge Russland Sergei SchilowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 0
19Flagge Frankreich Clement RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 0
20Flagge Belgien Jan BakelantsTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 0
21Flagge Schweiz Marc HirschiTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 0
22Flagge Deutschland Jasha SütterlinMovistar Team (MOV)+ 0
23Flagge Australien Robert StannardMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 0
24Flagge Lettland Toms SkujinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 0
25Flagge Polen Lukasz WisniowskiCCC Team (CCC)+ 0
26Flagge Spanien Jaime Castrillo ZapaterMovistar Team (MOV)+ 0
27Flagge Belgien Laurens De VreeseAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 0
28Flagge Mexiko Luis VillalobosEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 0
29Flagge Portugal Rui OliveiraUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 0
30Flagge Deutschland Christian KneesTeam Ineos (INS)+ 5
31Flagge Norwegen Sven Erik ByströmUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 5
32Flagge Frankreich Valentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 5
33Flagge Australien Nathan HaasTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 5
34Flagge Belgien Jasper PhilipsenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 5
35Flagge Belgien Nikolas MaesLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 5
36Flagge Schweiz Michael AlbasiniMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 11
37Flagge Belgien Stan de WulfLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 15
38Flagge Großbritannien Luke RoweTeam Ineos (INS)+ 24
39Flagge Niederlande Ramon SinkeldamGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 24
40Flagge Italien Cesare BenedettiBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 39
41Flagge Niederlande Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 49
42Flagge Niederlande Danny van PoppelTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 49
43Flagge Italien Leonardo BassoTeam Ineos (INS)+ 58
44Flagge Belgien Floris de TierTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 1:21
45Flagge Belgien Maxime MonfortLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 1:21
46Flagge Österreich Marco HallerTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 1:38
47Flagge Frankreich Florian SenechalDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1:43
48Flagge Kasachstan Andrei ZeitsAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 3:40
49Flagge Spanien Eduard Prades ReverteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 3:40
50Flagge Italien Davide BalleriniAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 4:35
51Flagge Belgien Julien VermoteTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 4:35
52Flagge Belgien Jenthe BiermansTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 4:35
53Flagge Dänemark Magnus Cort NielsenAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 4:35
54Flagge Schweiz Mathias FrankAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 4:35
55Flagge Ekuador Jonathan Klever Caicedo CepedaEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 4:35
56Flagge Russland Igor BoewGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 4:35
57Flagge Belgien Gijs Van HoeckeCCC Team (CCC)+ 4:35
58Flagge Deutschland Roger KlugeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 4:35
59Flagge Deutschland Simon GeschkeCCC Team (CCC)+ 4:35
60Flagge Deutschland Andreas SchillingerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 4:35
61Flagge Australien Alexander EdmondsonMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 4:35
62Flagge Großbritannien Daniel McLayEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 4:45
63Flagge Belgien Yves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 4:45
64Flagge Italien Roberto FerrariUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 4:45
65Flagge Deutschland Paul MartensTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 4:45
66Flagge Portugal Jose GoncalvesTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 4:45
67Flagge Italien Edoardo AffiniMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 5:03
68Flagge Tschechien Petr VakocDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 10:08
69Flagge Dänemark Mikkel Froelich HonoreDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 11:03
70Flagge Dänemark Jonas Gregaard WilslyAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 11:03
71Flagge Russland Petr RikunowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 11:03
72Flagge Russland Dimitri StrachowTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 11:03
73Flagge Australien Michael HepburnMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 11:03
74Flagge Neuseeland Thomas ScullyEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 11:03
75Flagge Russland Aleksander WlasowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 11:03
76Flagge Russland Stepan KuriyanowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 11:03
77Flagge Niederlande Jos Van EmdenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 11:03
78Flagge Australien Rory SutherlandUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 11:03
79Flagge Norwegen Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 11:03
80Flagge Deutschland Nico DenzAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 11:03
81Flagge Belgien Lawrence NaesenLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 11:03
82Flagge Niederlande Bertjan LindemanTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 11:03
83Flagge Belgien Stijn VandenBerghAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 11:03
84Flagge Litauen Gediminas BagdonasAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 11:03
85Flagge Deutschland Marcel SiebergBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 11:03
86Flagge Belgien Jürgen RoelandtsMovistar Team (MOV)+ 11:03
87Flagge Deutschland Johannes FröhlingerTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 11:03
88Flagge Frankreich Franck BonnamourTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 11:03
89Flagge Slowenien Grega BoleBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 11:03
90Flagge Frankreich Mikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 11:03
91Flagge Südafrika Jay Robert ThomsonTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 11:03
92Flagge Dänemark Lars Ytting BakTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 11:03
93Flagge Kanada Antoine DuchesneGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 11:03
94Flagge Niederlande Koen de KortTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 11:03
95Flagge Spanien Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 11:03
96Flagge Spanien Carlos Barbero CuestaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 11:03
97Flagge Italien Fabio SabatiniDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 11:03
98Flagge Italien Valerio AgnoliBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 11:03
99Flagge Australien Mark RenshawTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 11:03
100Flagge Italien Matteo MoschettiTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 11:03
101Flagge Taipeh Chun Kai FengBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 11:03
102Flagge Spanien Rubén FernándezMovistar Team (MOV)+ 11:03
103Flagge Australien Miles ScotsonGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 11:03
104Flagge Spanien Hector CarreteroMovistar Team (MOV)+ 11:03
105Flagge Deutschland Michael SchwarzmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 11:03
106Flagge Österreich Michael GoglTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 11:03
107Flagge Australien Callum ScotsonMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 11:03
108Flagge Russland Jewgeny SchalunowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 11:03
109Flagge Großbritannien Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 11:03
110Flagge Italien Davide VillellaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 11:03
111Flagge Kolumbien Rodrigo ContrerasAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 11:03
112Flagge Deutschland Marcus BurghardtBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 11:03
113Flagge Deutschland Rüdiger SeligBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 11:03
114Flagge Deutschland Pascal AckermannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 11:03
115Flagge Polen Kamil GradekCCC Team (CCC)+ 11:03
116Flagge Polen Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos (INS)+ 11:03
117Flagge Tschechien Josef CernyCCC Team (CCC)+ 11:03
118Flagge Italien Sacha ModoloEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 11:03
119Flagge Niederlande Cees BolTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 11:03
120Flagge Frankreich Brice FeilluTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 12:16
121Flagge Italien Jakub MareczkoCCC Team (CCC)+ 12:48
122Flagge Russland Wladislaw KulikowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 13:04
Flagge Italien Antonio NibaliBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Guillaume Van KeirsbulckCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Matti BreschelEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Moreno HoflandEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Litauen Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen Daniel HoelgaardGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Remy MertzLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Bernhard EiselTeam Dimension Data (TDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen Kristoffer HalvorsenTeam Ineos (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Christopher LawlessTeam Ineos (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jens DebusschereTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Roy CurversTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Lennard KämnaTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Max KanterTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Japan Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Neuseeland Alex FrameTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Robert WagnerTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Kevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden

Stand: Sonntag, 25.08.2019, 18:46 Uhr

Cyclassics 2019 - Ergebnis / Hamburg - Hamburg (216,0 km)

Darstellung: