Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Baskenland-Rundfahrt 2019 - Gesamtwertung nach 6 von 6 Etappen

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Spanien Jon Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team (AST)19:24:09
2Flagge Irland Daniel MartinUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 29
3Flagge Deutschland Emanuel BuchmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 31
4Flagge Dänemark Jakob FuglsangAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 36
5Flagge Großbritannien Adam YatesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 51
6Flagge Slowenien Tadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:36
7Flagge Spanien Mikel Landa MeanaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:56
8Flagge Spanien Mikel Nieve IturaldeMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 3:13
9Flagge Österreich Patrick KonradBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 3:29
10Flagge Deutschland Maximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 3:44
11Flagge Spanien Enric Mas NicolauDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 4:15
12Flagge Großbritannien Hugh CarthyEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 5:25
13Flagge Italien Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 6:02
14Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Henao MontoyaUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 6:15
15Flagge Australien Lucas HamiltonMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 6:43
16Flagge Spanien Victor De La Parte GonzalezCCC Team (CCC)+ 6:45
17Flagge Frankreich Valentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 7:06
18Flagge Frankreich David GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 9:03
19Flagge Belgien Bjorg LambrechtLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 11:43
20Flagge Kolumbien Daniel Felipe Martinez PovedaEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 15:56
21Flagge Niederlande Bauke MollemaTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 16:43
22Flagge Neuseeland George BennettTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 18:51
23Flagge Spanien Jose Joaquin Rojas GilMovistar Team (MOV)+ 19:32
24Flagge Belgien Dylan TeunsBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 21:25
25Flagge Spanien Mikel BizkarraEuskadi Basque Country-Murias (EUS)+ 22:53
26Flagge Kolumbien Carlos Julian QuinteroManzana Postobon Team (MZN)+ 23:07
27Flagge Spanien Luis Leon Sanchez GilAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 23:45
28Flagge Spanien Gorka Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 25:01
29Flagge Italien Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team (CCC)+ 25:32
30Flagge Frankreich Rudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 30:20
31Flagge Spanien Jonathan Lastra MartinezCaja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR)+ 30:25
32Flagge Dänemark Jonas Vingegaard RasmussenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 30:30
33Flagge Frankreich Anthony PerezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 30:57
34Flagge Spanien David De la Cruz MelgarejoTeam Sky (SKY)+ 31:04
35Flagge Kolumbien Aldemar ReyesManzana Postobon Team (MZN)+ 31:59
36Flagge Portugal Ruben GuerreiroKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 32:55
37Flagge Spanien Carlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 33:34
38Flagge Australien Jai HindleyTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 34:44
39Flagge Lettland Toms SkujinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 35:37
40Flagge Großbritannien Geraint ThomasTeam Sky (SKY)+ 35:43
41Flagge Schweiz Marc HirschiTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 36:40
42Flagge Äthiopien Amanuel GebreigzabhierTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 36:56
43Flagge Spanien Omar FraileAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 37:30
44Flagge USA Lawson CraddockEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 38:16
45Flagge Spanien Oscar Rodriguez GaraikoetxeaEuskadi Basque Country-Murias (EUS)+ 38:24
46Flagge Frankreich Leo VincentGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 40:46
47Flagge Spanien Daniel Navarro GarciaKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 41:01
48Flagge Polen Tomasz MarczynskiLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 42:26
49Flagge Dänemark Mikkel Froelich HonoreDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 43:32
50Flagge Spanien Luis Angel Mate MardonesCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 43:33
51Flagge USA Peter StetinaTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 44:12
52Flagge Australien Chris HamiltonTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 44:20
53Flagge Spanien Pello BilbaoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 46:17
54Flagge Belgien Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 47:20
55Flagge Italien Nicola ConciTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 47:47
56Flagge Frankreich Romain SeigleGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 47:56
57Flagge Slowenien Grega BoleBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 48:56
58Flagge Australien Jay McCarthyBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 49:07
59Flagge Australien Damien HowsonMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 49:08
60Flagge Australien Nicholas SchultzMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 50:07
61Flagge Frankreich Hubert DupontAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 51:30
62Flagge Spanien Julen Amezqueta MorenoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR)+ 51:45
63Flagge Portugal Jose GoncalvesKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 52:31
64Flagge USA Lawrence WarbasseAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 52:36
65Flagge Schweiz Danilo WyssTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 53:09
66Flagge Spanien Jesús Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 53:14
67Flagge Schweiz Mathias FrankAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 53:24
68Flagge Australien Michael StorerTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 53:25
69Flagge Frankreich Mikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 53:45
70Flagge Belgien Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 55:29
71Flagge Spanien Alex Aranburu DebaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR)+ 56:29
72Flagge Frankreich Aurelien Paret PeintreAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 56:37
73Flagge Portugal Manuel Amaro AntunesCCC Team (CCC)+ 57:00
74Flagge Belgien Sander ArméeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 57:32
75Flagge Italien Fabio FellineTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 58:19
76Flagge Polen Pawel PoljanskiBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 59:23
77Flagge Niederlande Tom Jelte SlagterTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 59:27
78Flagge Spanien Mikel Iturria SegurolaEuskadi Basque Country-Murias (EUS)+ 59:34
79Flagge USA Neilson PowlessTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 1:00:11
80Flagge Spanien Sergio Samitier SamitierEuskadi Basque Country-Murias (EUS)+ 1:00:35
81Flagge Frankreich Clement ChevrierAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 1:00:42
82Flagge Deutschland Florian StorkTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 1:01:36
83Flagge Slowenien Luka PibernikBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 1:01:43
84Flagge Frankreich Kenny ElissondeTeam Sky (SKY)+ 1:02:09
85Flagge Kolumbien Jhojan Orlando Garcia SosaManzana Postobon Team (MZN)+ 1:03:01
86Flagge Frankreich Bruno ArmirailGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:03:25
87Flagge Spanien Garikoitz Bravo OiarbideEuskadi Basque Country-Murias (EUS)+ 1:04:50
88Flagge Spanien David Gonzalez ArribasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR)+ 1:05:31
89Flagge Polen Michal GolasTeam Sky (SKY)+ 1:06:12
90Flagge Kolumbien Yecid Arturo Sierra SanchezManzana Postobon Team (MZN)+ 1:06:13
91Flagge Italien Cesare BenedettiBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 1:07:13
92Flagge Spanien Cristian Rodriguez MartinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR)+ 1:07:23
93Flagge Frankreich Julien BernardTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 1:08:21
94Flagge Österreich Riccardo ZoidlCCC Team (CCC)+ 1:11:06
95Flagge USA Sepp KussTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 1:12:01
96Flagge Brasilien Nicolas SesslerBurgos - BH (BBH)+ 1:15:14
Flagge Kolumbien Carlos Alberto Betancur GomezMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Rubén FernándezMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Antonio PedreroMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Winner AnaconaMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Gregor MühlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Alexej LuzenkoAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Remi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Petr VakocDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jelle VanendertLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Maxime MonfortLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tosh Van der SandeLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Enrico BattaglinKatusha-Alpecin (KAT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Willem Jakobus SmitKatusha-Alpecin (KAT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Russland Dmitri StrachowKatusha-Alpecin (KAT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Diego RosaTeam Sky (SKY) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Michael AlbasiniMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Äthiopien Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayMitchelton-Scott (MTS) nicht gestartet
Flagge Italien Manuele MoriUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Edward RavasiUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Sean BennettEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Alex HowesEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Jonas KochCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Benjamin KingTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Nicholas DlaminiTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Jacques Janse Van RensburgTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Bertjan LindemanTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Tony MartinTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Markel Irizar AranburuTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Darwin AtapumaCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Loic ChetoutCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Nicolas EdetCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Jesper HansenCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Fernando Barcelo AragonEuskadi Basque Country-Murias (EUS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Jetse BolBurgos - BH (BBH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Jesus Ezquerra MuelaBurgos - BH (BBH) ausgeschieden

Stand: Samstag, 13.04.2019, 20:13 Uhr

Baskenland-Rundfahrt 2019 - Gesamtwertung nach 6 von 6 Etappen

Darstellung: