Wintersport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Weltmeisterschaft, Are (SWE): Slalom, Herren, 17.02.2019

R NameLand1. Lauf2. Laufmin
1 Marcel Hirscher Flagge Österreich 1:00,60 1:05,26 2:05,86
2Michael MattFlagge Österreich 1:01,951:04,56+ 0,65
3Marco SchwarzFlagge Österreich 1:01,821:04,80+ 0,76
4Alexis PinturaultFlagge Frankreich 1:01,161:05,63+ 0,93
5Ramon ZenhäusernFlagge Schweiz 1:02,921:03,90+ 0,96
6Manuel FellerFlagge Österreich 1:01,981:04,92+ 1,04
7Clement NoelFlagge Frankreich 1:02,781:04,17+ 1,09
8Henrik KristoffersenFlagge Norwegen 1:02,301:04,68+ 1,12
9David RydingFlagge Großbritannien 1:03,721:03,31+ 1,17
10Stefano GrossFlagge Italien 1:02,961:04,37+ 1,47
11Christian HirschbühlFlagge Österreich 1:02,821:04,54+ 1,50
12Sebastian Foss-SolevaagFlagge Norwegen 1:03,321:04,21+ 1,67
13Andre MyhrerFlagge Schweden 1:02,881:04,67+ 1,69
14Loic MeillardFlagge Schweiz 1:02,671:05,13+ 1,94
15Alexander ChoroschilowFlagge Russland 1:03,561:04,29+ 1,99
16Victor Muffat-JeandetFlagge Frankreich 1:03,671:04,42+ 2,23
17Zan KranjecFlagge Slowenien 1:05,001:03,14+ 2,28
18Manfred MölggFlagge Italien 1:03,621:04,63+ 2,39
19Alex VinatzerFlagge Italien 1:05,211:03,10+ 2,45
20Mattias HarginFlagge Schweden 1:04,961:03,43+ 2,53
21Elias KolegaFlagge Kroatien 1:04,071:04,35+ 2,56
22Giuliano RazzoliFlagge Italien 1:03,251:05,20+ 2,59
23Jonathan NordbottenFlagge Norwegen 1:04,621:04,74+ 3,50
24Simon FournierFlagge Kanada 1:04,491:04,93+ 3,56
25Anton TremmelFlagge Deutschland 1:05,041:04,74+ 3,92
26Filip ZubcicFlagge Kroatien 1:05,241:04,87+ 4,25
27Juan Del CampoFlagge Spanien 1:05,231:05,77+ 5,14
28Linus StraßerFlagge Deutschland 1:05,581:06,03+ 5,75
29Tanguy NefFlagge Schweiz 1:05,301:06,34+ 5,78
30Jens HenttinenFlagge Finnland 1:05,931:06,53+ 6,60
31Pawel TrichitschewFlagge Russland 1:05,681:06,83+ 6,65
32Matej VidovicFlagge Kroatien 1:05,861:07,74+ 7,74
33Jakob SpikFlagge Slowenien 1:05,671:09,39+ 9,20
34Matej FalatFlagge Slowakei 1:06,701:09,02+ 9,86
35Alec ScottFlagge Australien 1:09,611:08,40+ 12,15
36Max van RossumFlagge Niederlande 1:09,541:08,74+ 12,42
37Zak VinterFlagge Großbritannien 1:09,211:10,06+ 13,41
38Miks ZvejnieksFlagge Lettland 1:08,341:11,67+ 14,15
39Itamar BiranFlagge Israel 1:09,051:11,07+ 14,26
40Leif Kristian Nestvold-HaugenFlagge Norwegen 1:03,621:17,40+ 15,16
41Alex Puente TasiasFlagge Spanien 1:07,381:15,80+ 17,32
42Cormac ComerfordFlagge Irland 1:11,981:13,08+ 19,20
43Andrej DrukarovFlagge Litauen 1:12,881:13,13+ 20,15
44Michael PoettozFlagge Kolumbien 1:13,671:14,64+ 22,45
45Alexandru BarbuFlagge Rumänien 1:15,021:16,48+ 25,64
46Erjon TolaFlagge Albanien 1:16,711:17,93+ 28,78
47Yianno KouyoumdjianFlagge Zypern 1:18,971:19,93+ 33,04
48Ricardo BrancalFlagge Portugal 1:33,061:31,60+ 58,80
Dominik StehleFlagge Deutschland 1:03,91ausgeschieden2. Durchgang
Yoan TodorowFlagge Bulgarien 1:08,48ausgeschieden2. Durchgang
Axel EsteveFlagge Andorra 1:08,68ausgeschieden2. Durchgang
Billy MajorFlagge Großbritannien 1:08,87ausgeschieden2. Durchgang
Daniel PaulusFlagge Tschechien 1:09,05ausgeschieden2. Durchgang
Zachar KutschinFlagge Kasachstan 1:16,69ausgeschieden2. Durchgang
Felix NeureutherFlagge Deutschland 1:02,89disqualifiziert2. Durchgang
Stefan HadalinFlagge Slowenien 1:08,08nicht gestartet2. Durchgang
Adam ZampaFlagge Slowakei 1:14,26nicht gestartet2. Durchgang
Daniel YuleFlagge Schweiz ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Albert PopowFlagge Bulgarien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Istok RodesFlagge Kroatien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Laurie TaylorFlagge Großbritannien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Kamen ZlatkowFlagge Bulgarien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Kristoffer JakobsenFlagge Schweden ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Erik ReadFlagge Kanada ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Trevor PhilpFlagge Kanada ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Joaquim SalarichFlagge Spanien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Ondrej BerndtFlagge Tschechien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Joonas RasanenFlagge Finnland ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Krystof KryzlFlagge Tschechien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Sam MaesFlagge Belgien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Carl JonssonFlagge Schweden ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Kai AlaertsFlagge Belgien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Dries Van den BroeckeFlagge Belgien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Adam BarwoodFlagge Neuseeland ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Alexander AndrijenkoFlagge Russland ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Tomas Birkner de MiguelFlagge Argentinien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Zaks GedraFlagge Lettland ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Tom VerbekeFlagge Belgien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Sebastiano GastaldiFlagge Argentinien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Marko SljivicFlagge Bosnien-Herzegowina ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Tormis LaineFlagge Estland ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Ioannis AntoniouFlagge Griechenland ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Sturla-Snaer SnorrasonFlagge Island ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Strahinja StanisicFlagge Serbien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Simon Breitfuss KammerlanderFlagge Bolivien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Antonio RistevskiFlagge Mazedonien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Casper Dyrbye NaestedFlagge Dänemark ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Iason AbramaschwiliFlagge Georgien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Seyedmorteza JafariFlagge Iran ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Matthieu OschFlagge Luxemburg ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Eldar SalihovicFlagge Montenegro ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Bence NagyFlagge Ungarn ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Iwan KowbasnjukFlagge Ukraine ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Daniil TscherzinFlagge Weißrussland ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Kamiljon TukhtaevFlagge Usbekistan ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Jewgeni TimofejewFlagge Kirgisien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Yangming ZhangFlagge China ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Connor WilsonFlagge Südafrika ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Julien LizerouxFlagge Frankreich disqualifiziert1. Durchgang
Arsen HarutjunjanFlagge Armenien nicht gestartet1. Durchgang

Stand: Sonntag, 17.02.2019, 16:06 Uhr

Weltmeisterschaft, Are (SWE): Slalom, Herren

Darstellung: