Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Spiele am Samstag, 19.10.2019

Bundesliga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:30RB Leipzig : VfL Wolfsburg1:1 (0:0)Statistik
Werder Bremen : Hertha BSC1:1 (1:0)Statistik
Fortuna Düsseldorf : 1. FSV Mainz 051:0 (0:0)Statistik
FC Augsburg : Bayern München2:2 (1:1)Statistik
1. FC Union Berlin : SC Freiburg2:0 (1:0)Statistik
18:30Borussia Dortmund : Borussia Mönchengladbach1:0 (0:0)Statistik

2. Bundesliga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:00SSV Jahn Regensburg : SV Sandhausen1:0 (0:0)Statistik
FC St. Pauli : SV Darmstadt 980:1 (0:0)Statistik
SV Wehen Wiesbaden : 1. FC Heidenheim0:0 (0:0)Statistik

3. Liga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:00Eintracht Braunschweig : SpVgg Unterhaching0:0 (0:0)Statistik
SC Preußen Münster : SG Sonnenhof Großaspach1:1 (1:0)Statistik
FC Ingolstadt 04 : Chemnitzer FC1:1 (1:0)Statistik
TSV 1860 München : KFC Uerdingen 050:1 (0:0)Statistik
1. FC Magdeburg : FC Hansa Rostock0:1 (0:1)Statistik
SV Waldhof Mannheim : Hallescher FC0:4 (0:2)Statistik

England - Premier League 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:30FC Everton : West Ham United2:0 (1:0)
16:00AFC Bournemouth : Norwich City0:0 (0:0)
Aston Villa : Brighton and Hove Albion2:1 (1:1)
FC Chelsea : Newcastle United1:0 (0:0)
Leicester City : FC Burnley2:1 (1:1)
Tottenham Hotspur : FC Watford1:1 (0:1)
Wolverhampton Wanderers : FC Southampton1:1 (0:0)
18:30Crystal Palace FC : Manchester City0:2 (0:2)

Spanien - Primera Division 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:00SD Eibar : FC Barcelona0:3 (0:1)
16:00Atletico Madrid : FC Valencia1:1 (1:0)
18:30FC Getafe : CD Leganes2:0 (0:0)
21:00Real CD Mallorca : Real Madrid1:0 (1:0)

Italien - Serie A 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:00Lazio Rom : Atalanta Bergamo3:3 (0:3)
18:00SSC Neapel : Hellas Verona FC2:0 (1:0)
20:45Juventus Turin : FC Bologna2:1 (1:1)

Belgien - 1. Liga Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
18:00Standard Lüttich : KRC Genk1:0 (0:0)
20:00KV Kortrijk : SV Zulte-Waregem2:0 (1:0)
KV Oostende : KAS Eupen2:3 (2:1)
20:30AA Gent : Waasland-Beveren2:0 (1:0)

Frankreich - Ligue 1 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
17:30Olympique Lyon : Dijon Football0:0 (0:0)
20:00FC Metz : FC Nantes1:0 (0:0)
FC Toulouse : OSC Lille2:1 (0:0)
Olympique Nimes : SC Amiens1:1 (1:0)
Angers SCO : Stade Brest0:1 (0:0)
Stade Reims : Montpellier HSC1:0 (1:0)

Griechenland - Super League Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
18:30Olympiakos Piräus : OF Iraklion2:1 (1:1)
19:00Panetolikos Agrinio : AE Larisa2:2 (1:1)

Niederlande - Eredivisie Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
18:30AZ Alkmaar : SC Heerenveen2:4 (1:3)
RKC Waalwijk : Ajax Amsterdam1:2 (0:0)
19:45FC Twente Enschede : Willem II Tilburg0:1 (0:1)
20:45FC Utrecht : PSV Eindhoven3:0 (0:0)
VVV Venlo : Vitesse Arnheim0:4 (0:3)

Österreich - Bundesliga Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
17:00Linzer ASK : SV Mattersburg7:2 (3:2)
SK Sturm Graz : Red Bull Salzburg1:1 (1:0)
SCR Altach : FC Admira Wacker1:4 (0:3)

Polen - Ekstraklasa Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:00Korona Kielce : Wisla Plock0:1 (0:1)
17:30Legia Warschau : Lech Posen2:1 (0:0)
20:00Jagiellonia Bialystok : Cracovia Krakau3:2 (1:1)

Russland - Premier Liga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:00FC Tambow : Ural Jekaterinburg1:2 (0:0)
15:30Spartak Moskau : Rubin Kazan0:0 (0:0)
18:00FC Zenit St. Petersburg : FK Rostov6:1 (3:0)

Schottland - Premier League Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
16:00Celtic Glasgow : Ross County6:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical : Hibernian Edinburgh1:1 (0:1)
FC Kilmarnock : FC Livingston2:1 (1:0)
FC Motherwell : FC Aberdeen0:3 (0:1)
FC St. Mirren : FC St. Johnstone2:0 (1:0)

Schweiz - Super League 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
19:00FC Basel : FC Thun 18983:1 (0:0)
Young Boys Bern : Neuchatel Xamax FC4:1 (1:0)

Tschechien - 1. Liga Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:30Slovan Liberec : FK Jablonec2:2 (0:1)
16:30Sigma Olmütz : SK Ceské Budejovice1:3 (0:1)
FC Fastav Zlin : FK Mladá Boleslav0:2 (0:1)
19:00Slavia Prag : FK Príbram3:1 (0:1)

Türkei - Süper Lig 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:00Antalyaspor AS : Genclerbirligi Ankara0:6 (0:5)
16:30Istanbul Basaksehir : Göztepe Izmir2:1 (1:0)
Trabzonspor : Gaziantepspor4:1 (2:0)
19:00MKE Ankaragücü : Besiktas Istanbul0:0 (0:0)