Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2019/2020: 23. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Sonntag21.06.2020Arsenal Tula : Spartak Moskau-:-
FK Krasnodar : Dynamo Moskau-:-
FK Ufa : FC Tambow-:-
Krylia Sowjetow Samara : FK Achmat Grosny-:-
Lokomotive Moskau : FK Gazovik Orenburg-:-
PFC Sotschi : FK Rostov-:-
Ural Jekaterinburg : Rubin Kazan-:-
ZSKA Moskau : FC Zenit St. Petersburg-:-

Stand: Freitag, 15.05.2020, 17:57 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)22155244:10+3450 CL
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)22125532:25+741 CL
3FK Krasnodar22118336:22+1441 CLQ
4FK Rostov22115639:34+538 ELQ
5ZSKA Moskau22106629:22+736 ELQ
6Dynamo Moskau2286820:25-530
7Arsenal Tula22841025:27-228
8Spartak Moskau22841024:23+128
9FK Ufa2269716:19-327
10FC Tambow (N)22741126:27-125
11Ural Jekaterinburg2267926:41-1525
12PFC Sotschi (N)22661026:28-224
13FK Gazovik Orenburg22651126:36-1023 Ab-Rel
14Rubin Kazan2258912:22-1023 Ab-Rel
15Krylia Sowjetow Samara22641222:29-722 Ab
16FK Achmat Grosny22481016:29-1320 Ab

Stand: Montag, 16.03.2020, 19:37 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)1275029:6+2326
2FK Krasnodar1165019:8+1123
3FK Rostov1172219:12+723
4ZSKA Moskau1153312:9+318
5Lokomotive Moskau (P)1052314:11+317
6FC Tambow (N)1251616:13+316
7FK Ufa1043312:10+215
8PFC Sotschi (N)1242616:14+214
9Arsenal Tula1133514:13+112
10FK Gazovik Orenburg1133513:15-212
11Dynamo Moskau1133510:13-312
12FK Achmat Grosny1226411:15-412
13Ural Jekaterinburg1032516:20-411
14Spartak Moskau113268:12-411
15Rubin Kazan103255:9-411
16Krylia Sowjetow Samara1123611:14-39

Stand: Montag, 16.03.2020, 19:37 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)1080215:4+1124
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)1273218:14+424
3ZSKA Moskau1153317:13+418
4FK Krasnodar1153317:14+318
5Dynamo Moskau1153310:12-218
6Spartak Moskau1152416:11+517
7Arsenal Tula1151511:14-316
8FK Rostov1143420:22-215
9Ural Jekaterinburg1235410:21-1114
10Krylia Sowjetow Samara1141611:15-413
11FK Ufa122644:9-512
12Rubin Kazan122647:13-612
13FK Gazovik Orenburg1132613:21-811
14PFC Sotschi (N)1024410:14-410
15FC Tambow (N)1023510:14-49
16FK Achmat Grosny102265:14-98

Stand: Montag, 16.03.2020, 19:37 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling