Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2019/2020: 13. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag18.10.2019, 18:30 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : Lokomotive Moskau0:2 (0:1)
Samstag19.10.2019, 13:00 UhrFC Tambow : Ural Jekaterinburg1:2 (0:0)
19.10.2019, 15:30 UhrSpartak Moskau : Rubin Kazan0:0 (0:0)
19.10.2019, 18:00 UhrFC Zenit St. Petersburg : FK Rostov6:1 (3:0)
Sonntag20.10.2019, 10:30 UhrFK Gazovik Orenburg : Krylia Sowjetow Samara0:1 (0:1)
20.10.2019, 13:00 UhrFK Ufa : ZSKA Moskau1:1 (0:1)
20.10.2019, 15:30 UhrArsenal Tula : PFC Sotschi1:1 (1:1)
20.10.2019, 18:00 UhrDynamo Moskau : FK Krasnodar1:1 (1:1)

Stand: Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 19:02 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Lokomotive Moskau (P)1392222:11+1129 CL
2FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)1392227:7+2029 CL
3FK Krasnodar1383226:14+1227 CLQ
4FK Rostov1382324:21+326 ELQ
5ZSKA Moskau1382320:12+826 ELQ
6Krylia Sowjetow Samara1352618:16+217
7Ural Jekaterinburg1352620:27-717
8FK Ufa1344512:12+016
9Rubin Kazan134368:16-815
10Spartak Moskau1343613:15-215
11Arsenal Tula1343615:19-415
12FK Gazovik Orenburg1342717:20-314
13PFC Sotschi (N)1334611:16-513 Ab-Rel
14FK Achmat Grosny133378:19-1112 Ab-Rel
15Dynamo Moskau132569:15-611 Ab
16FC Tambow (N)1322911:21-108 Ab

Stand: Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FK Krasnodar 651013:4+916
2FK Rostov651012:5+716
3FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)642017:4+1314
4Lokomotive Moskau (P)641111:5+613
5ZSKA Moskau641110:6+413
6FK Ufa841310:8+213
7Rubin Kazan63124:5-110
8Ural Jekaterinburg831415:18-310
9Arsenal Tula72329:9+09
10FK Gazovik Orenburg72239:10-18
11Spartak Moskau72235:6-18
12FK Achmat Grosny62226:8-28
13Krylia Sowjetow Samara62138:7+17
14FC Tambow (N)72055:10-56
15Dynamo Moskau71246:9-35
16PFC Sotschi (N)51132:5-34

Stand: Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Lokomotive Moskau (P)751111:6+516
2FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)750210:3+715
3ZSKA Moskau741210:6+413
4FK Krasnodar732213:10+311
5Krylia Sowjetow Samara731310:9+110
6FK Rostov731312:16-410
7PFC Sotschi (N)82339:11-29
8Spartak Moskau62138:9-17
9Ural Jekaterinburg52125:9-47
10FK Gazovik Orenburg62048:10-26
11Dynamo Moskau61323:6-36
12Arsenal Tula62046:10-46
13Rubin Kazan71244:11-75
14FK Achmat Grosny71152:11-94
15FK Ufa50322:4-23
16FC Tambow (N)60246:11-52

Stand: Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling