Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2019/2020: 19. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag06.12.2019, 17:30 UhrArsenal Tula : Lokomotive Moskau4:0 (0:0)
FC Zenit St. Petersburg : Dynamo Moskau3:0 (3:0)
Samstag07.12.2019, 12:00 UhrFC Tambow : FK Gazovik Orenburg3:0 (0:0)
07.12.2019, 14:30 UhrFK Krasnodar : ZSKA Moskau-:-
07.12.2019, 17:00 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : FK Ufa-:-
Sonntag08.12.2019, 12:00 UhrKrylia Sowjetow Samara : Ural Jekaterinburg-:-
08.12.2019, 14:30 UhrPFC Sotschi : Rubin Kazan-:-
08.12.2019, 17:00 UhrSpartak Moskau : FK Rostov-:-

Stand: Samstag, 07.12.2019, 13:55 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)19143237:9+2845 CL
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)19104528:24+434 CL
3FK Krasnodar1897232:19+1334 CLQ
4ZSKA Moskau18103525:17+833 ELQ
5FK Rostov1894530:27+331 ELQ
6Arsenal Tula1974823:23+025
7Dynamo Moskau1966716:21-524
8Spartak Moskau1864818:17+122
9FK Ufa1857615:17-222
10FC Tambow (N)19631023:26-321
11Ural Jekaterinburg1856721:29-821
12FK Gazovik Orenburg1854921:27-619
13FK Achmat Grosny1847713:23-1019 Ab-Rel
14Krylia Sowjetow Samara18531018:22-418 Ab-Rel
15Rubin Kazan1846810:20-1018 Ab
16PFC Sotschi (N)1735915:24-914 Ab

Stand: Samstag, 07.12.2019, 13:55 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)963022:5+1721
2FK Rostov962115:7+820
3FK Krasnodar954016:7+919
4ZSKA Moskau951311:8+316
5FK Ufa1043312:10+215
6Lokomotive Moskau (P)942313:11+214
7Arsenal Tula1033414:12+212
8FC Tambow (N)1040613:13+012
9Spartak Moskau93247:7+011
10FK Achmat Grosny92528:10-211
11Rubin Kazan93245:8-311
12Ural Jekaterinburg1032516:20-411
13FK Gazovik Orenburg923410:12-29
14Dynamo Moskau92349:11-29
15Krylia Sowjetow Samara92258:10-28
16PFC Sotschi (N)71155:10-54

Stand: Samstag, 07.12.2019, 13:55 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)1080215:4+1124
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)1062215:13+220
3ZSKA Moskau952214:9+517
4FK Krasnodar943216:12+415
5Dynamo Moskau104337:10-315
6Arsenal Tula94149:11-213
7Spartak Moskau932411:10+111
8FK Rostov932415:20-511
9Krylia Sowjetow Samara931510:12-210
10FK Gazovik Orenburg931511:15-410
11PFC Sotschi (N)1024410:14-410
12Ural Jekaterinburg82425:9-410
13FC Tambow (N)923410:13-39
14FK Achmat Grosny92255:13-88
15FK Ufa81433:7-47
16Rubin Kazan91445:12-77

Stand: Samstag, 07.12.2019, 13:55 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling