Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2019/2020: 7. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag24.08.2019, 13:00 UhrFC Tambow : Dynamo Moskau-:-
24.08.2019, 15:30 UhrFK Ufa : FC Zenit St. Petersburg-:-
24.08.2019, 18:00 UhrFK Krasnodar : Lokomotive Moskau-:-
Sonntag25.08.2019, 13:00 UhrKrylia Sowjetow Samara : Spartak Moskau-:-
25.08.2019, 15:30 UhrZSKA Moskau : FK Achmat Grosny-:-
25.08.2019, 18:00 UhrFK Rostov : Rubin Kazan-:-
25.08.2019, 20:30 UhrArsenal Tula : FK Gazovik Orenburg-:-
Montag26.08.2019, 19:00 UhrUral Jekaterinburg : PFC Sotschi-:-

Stand: Mittwoch, 21.08.2019, 13:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Dynamo Moskau 00000:0+00 CL
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)00000:0+00 CL
1 Krylia Sowjetow Samara 00000:0+00 CLQ
1 Spartak Moskau 00000:0+00 ELQ
1 Lokomotive Moskau (P)00000:0+00 ELQ
1 Arsenal Tula 00000:0+00
1 FK Ufa 00000:0+00
1 FK Gazovik Orenburg 00000:0+00
1 ZSKA Moskau 00000:0+00
1 FK Achmat Grosny 00000:0+00
1 FK Krasnodar 00000:0+00
1 Rubin Kazan 00000:0+00
1 Ural Jekaterinburg 00000:0+00 Ab-Rel
1 FK Rostov 00000:0+00 Ab-Rel
1 PFC Sotschi (N)00000:0+00 Ab
1 FC Tambow (N)00000:0+00 Ab

Stand: Dienstag, 25.06.2019, 12:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Arsenal Tula 00000:0+00
1 Dynamo Moskau 00000:0+00
1 Ural Jekaterinburg 00000:0+00
1 FK Ufa 00000:0+00
1 Spartak Moskau 00000:0+00
1 PFC Sotschi (N)00000:0+00
1 FK Rostov 00000:0+00
1 FK Gazovik Orenburg 00000:0+00
1 Krylia Sowjetow Samara 00000:0+00
1 ZSKA Moskau 00000:0+00
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)00000:0+00
1 FC Tambow (N)00000:0+00
1 FK Achmat Grosny 00000:0+00
1 FK Krasnodar 00000:0+00
1 Lokomotive Moskau (P)00000:0+00
1 Rubin Kazan 00000:0+00

Stand: Dienstag, 25.06.2019, 12:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Arsenal Tula 00000:0+00
1 Dynamo Moskau 00000:0+00
1 Ural Jekaterinburg 00000:0+00
1 FK Ufa 00000:0+00
1 Spartak Moskau 00000:0+00
1 PFC Sotschi (N)00000:0+00
1 FK Rostov 00000:0+00
1 FK Gazovik Orenburg 00000:0+00
1 Krylia Sowjetow Samara 00000:0+00
1 ZSKA Moskau 00000:0+00
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)00000:0+00
1 FC Tambow (N)00000:0+00
1 FK Achmat Grosny 00000:0+00
1 FK Krasnodar 00000:0+00
1 Lokomotive Moskau (P)00000:0+00
1 Rubin Kazan 00000:0+00

Stand: Dienstag, 25.06.2019, 12:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling