Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Polen - Ekstraklasa 2019/2020: HR 6. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag23.08.2019, 20:30 UhrJagiellonia Bialystok : Wisla Krakau-:-
Samstag24.08.2019, 15:00 UhrCracovia Krakau : Arka Gdynia-:-
24.08.2019, 17:30 UhrGornik Zabrze : Korona Kielce-:-
24.08.2019, 20:00 UhrRaków Czestochowa : Lech Posen-:-
Sonntag25.08.2019, 15:00 UhrLechia Gdansk : Slask Wroclaw-:-
25.08.2019, 17:30 UhrZaglebie Lubin : Piast Gliwice-:-
LKS Lodz : Legia Warschau-:-
Montag26.08.2019, 18:00 UhrPogon Stettin : Wisla Plock-:-

Stand: Mittwoch, 21.08.2019, 13:03 Uhr

R V VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 (1) Slask Wroclaw 54108:3+513 CLQ
2(2) Pogon Stettin54106:1+513 ELQ
3(3) Lech Posen52218:5+38 ELQ
4(9) Piast Gliwice (M)52214:3+18
5(7) Jagiellonia Bialystok52219:5+48
6(12) Wisla Krakau52125:2+37
7(4) Cracovia Krakau52127:6+17
8(10) Legia Warschau42114:3+17
9(5) Gornik Zabrze52124:5-17
10(14) Raków Czestochowa (N)52034:6-26
11(6) Lechia Gdansk (P)51314:4+06
12(8) Zaglebie Lubin51225:5+05
13(13) Korona Kielce51133:5-24
14(11) LKS Lodz (N)51133:8-54
15(16) Arka Gdynia50231:8-72 Ab
16(15) Wisla Plock40132:8-61 Ab

Stand: Montag, 19.08.2019, 19:55 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Wisla Krakau 32015:1+46
2Pogon Stettin22003:0+36
3Slask Wroclaw22004:2+26
4Gornik Zabrze22002:0+26
5Zaglebie Lubin31205:3+25
6Piast Gliwice (M)31202:1+15
7Legia Warschau31112:2+04
8Lech Posen21015:3+23
9Jagiellonia Bialystok21013:2+13
10Cracovia Krakau21012:2+03
11Raków Czestochowa (N)31023:5-23
12Lechia Gdansk (P)20201:1+02
13Arka Gdynia30211:4-32
14Wisla Plock20112:3-11
15LKS Lodz (N)30121:3-21
16Korona Kielce20021:3-20

Stand: Montag, 19.08.2019, 19:55 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Slask Wroclaw 32104:1+37
2Pogon Stettin32103:1+27
3Jagiellonia Bialystok31206:3+35
4Lech Posen31203:2+15
5Cracovia Krakau31115:4+14
6Lechia Gdansk (P)31113:3+04
7Korona Kielce31112:2+04
8Legia Warschau11002:1+13
9Piast Gliwice (M)21012:2+03
10Raków Czestochowa (N)21011:1+03
11LKS Lodz (N)21012:5-33
12Wisla Krakau20110:1-11
13Gornik Zabrze30122:5-31
14Zaglebie Lubin20020:2-20
15Arka Gdynia20020:4-40
16Wisla Plock20020:5-50

Stand: Montag, 19.08.2019, 19:55 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
Darstellung: