Tennis: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Tennis - Spiele am Montag, 20.01.2020

Australian Open

Damen Einzel, 1. Runde
BegegnungBegegnung    
Viktorija Golubic (SUI) : Lin Zhu (CHN)Viktorija GolubicFlagge Schweiz : Flagge China Lin Zhu
Julia Görges (GER) : Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)Julia GörgesFlagge Deutschland : Flagge Slowakei Viktoria Kuzmova
Christina McHale (USA) : Petra Martic (CRO)Christina McHaleFlagge USA : Flagge Kroatien Petra Martic
Jekaterina Alexandrowa (RUS) : Jil Belen Teichmann (SUI)Jekaterina AlexandrowaFlagge Russland : Flagge Schweiz Jil Belen Teichmann
Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) : Johanna Larsson (SWE)Paula Badosa GibertFlagge Spanien : Flagge Schweden Johanna Larsson
Naomi Osaka (JPN) : Marie Bouzkova (CZE)Naomi OsakaFlagge Japan : Flagge Tschechien Marie Bouzkova
Saisai Zheng (CHN) : Anna Kalinskaja (RUS)Saisai ZhengFlagge China : Flagge Russland Anna Kalinskaja
Martina Trevisan (ITA) : Sofia Kenin (USA)Martina TrevisanFlagge Italien : Flagge USA Sofia Kenin
Kaia Kanepi (EST) : Barbora Krejcikova (CZE)Kaia KanepiFlagge Estland : Flagge Tschechien Barbora Krejcikova
Katerina Siniakova (CZE) : Petra Kvitova (CZE)Katerina SiniakovaFlagge Tschechien : Flagge Tschechien Petra Kvitova
Sorana Cirstea (ROU) : Barbora Strycova (CZE)Sorana CirsteaFlagge Rumänien : Flagge Tschechien Barbora Strycova
Ann Li (USA) : Lizette Cabrera (AUS)Ann LiFlagge USA : Flagge Australien Lizette Cabrera
Anastasia Potapowa (RUS) : Serena Williams (USA)Anastasia PotapowaFlagge Russland : Flagge USA Serena Williams
Alison Riske (USA) : Yafan Wang (CHN)Alison RiskeFlagge USA : Flagge China Yafan Wang
Magda Linette (POL) : Arantxa Rus (NED)Magda LinetteFlagge Polen : Flagge Niederlande Arantxa Rus
Kristie Ahn (USA) : Caroline Wozniacki (DEN)Kristie AhnFlagge USA : Flagge Dänemark Caroline Wozniacki
Tamara Zidansek (SLO) : Na-Lae Han (KOR)Tamara ZidansekFlagge Slowenien : Flagge Südkorea Na-Lae Han
Margarita Gasparjan (RUS) : Maria Sakkari (GRE)Margarita GasparjanFlagge Russland : Flagge Griechenland Maria Sakkari
Madison Keys (USA) : Darja Kassatkina (RUS)Madison KeysFlagge USA : Flagge Russland Darja Kassatkina
Qiang Wang (CHN) : Pauline Parmentier (FRA)Qiang WangFlagge China : Flagge Frankreich Pauline Parmentier
Fiona Ferro (FRA) : Alison van Uytvanck (BEL)Fiona FerroFlagge Frankreich : Flagge Belgien Alison van Uytvanck
Venus Williams (USA) : Cori Gauff (USA)Venus WilliamsFlagge USA : Flagge USA Cori Gauff
Bernarda Pera (USA) : Jelena Rybakina (KAZ)Bernarda PeraFlagge USA : Flagge Kasachstan Jelena Rybakina
Nao Hibino (JPN) : Shuai Peng (CHN)Nao HibinoFlagge Japan : Flagge China Shuai Peng
Madison Brengle (USA) : Caroline Garcia (FRA)Madison BrengleFlagge USA : Flagge Frankreich Caroline Garcia
Kaja Juvan (SLO) : Dajana Jastremska (UKR)Kaja JuvanFlagge Slowenien : Flagge Ukraine Dajana Jastremska
Alexandra Sasnowitsch (BLR) : Greet Minnen (BEL)Alexandra SasnowitschFlagge Weißrussland : Flagge Belgien Greet Minnen
Samantha Stosur (AUS) : Catherine McNally (USA)Samantha StosurFlagge Australien : Flagge USA Catherine McNally
Johanna Konta (GBR) : Ons Jabeur (TUN)Johanna KontaFlagge Großbritannien : Flagge Tunesien Ons Jabeur
Polona Hercog (SLO) : Rebecca Peterson (SWE)Polona HercogFlagge Slowenien : Flagge Schweden Rebecca Peterson
Ashleigh Barty (AUS) : Lessia Zurenko (UKR)Ashleigh BartyFlagge Australien : Flagge Ukraine Lessia Zurenko
Sloane Stephens (USA) : Shuai Zhang (CHN)Sloane StephensFlagge USA : Flagge China Shuai Zhang
Herren Einzel, 1. Runde
BegegnungBegegnung    
Matteo Berrettini (ITA) : Andrew Harris (AUS)Matteo BerrettiniFlagge Italien : Flagge Australien Andrew Harris
Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) : Ricardas Berankis (LTU)Roberto Carballes BaenaFlagge Spanien : Flagge Litauen Ricardas Berankis
Sam Querrey (USA) : Borna Coric (CRO)Sam QuerreyFlagge USA : Flagge Kroatien Borna Coric
Guido Pella (ARG) : John-Patrick Smith (AUS)Guido PellaFlagge Argentinien : Flagge Australien John-Patrick Smith
Mohammed Safwat (EGY) : Gregoire Barrere (FRA)Mohammed SafwatFlagge Ägypten : Flagge Frankreich Gregoire Barrere
Denis Shapovalov (CAN) : Marton Fucsovics (HUN)Denis ShapovalovFlagge Kanada : Flagge Ungarn Marton Fucsovics
Daniel Evans (GBR) : Mackenzie McDonald (USA)Daniel EvansFlagge Großbritannien : Flagge USA Mackenzie McDonald
Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) : Laslo Djere (SRB)Yoshihito NishiokaFlagge Japan : Flagge Serbien Laslo Djere
Jannik Sinner (ITA) : Max Purcell (AUS)Jannik SinnerFlagge Italien : Flagge Australien Max Purcell
Radu Albot (MDA) : Milos Raonic (CAN)Radu AlbotFlagge Moldawien : Flagge Kanada Milos Raonic
Feliciano Lopez (ESP) : Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)Feliciano LopezFlagge Spanien : Flagge Spanien Roberto Bautista Agut
Tennys Sandgren (USA) : Marco Trungelliti (ARG)Tennys SandgrenFlagge USA : Flagge Argentinien Marco Trungelliti
Reilly Opelka (USA) : Fabio Fognini (ITA)Reilly OpelkaFlagge USA : Flagge Italien Fabio Fognini
Cristian Garin (CHI) : Stefano Travaglia (ITA)Cristian GarinFlagge Chile : Flagge Italien Stefano Travaglia
Kyle Edmund (GBR) : Dusan Lajovic (SRB)Kyle EdmundFlagge Großbritannien : Flagge Serbien Dusan Lajovic
Jordan Thompson (AUS) : Alexander Bublik (KAZ)Jordan ThompsonFlagge Australien : Flagge Kasachstan Alexander Bublik
Steve Johnson (USA) : Roger Federer (SUI)Steve JohnsonFlagge USA : Flagge Schweiz Roger Federer
Marin Cilic (CRO) : Corentin Moutet (FRA)Marin CilicFlagge Kroatien : Flagge Frankreich Corentin Moutet
Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) : Grigor Dimitrow (BUL)Juan Ignacio LonderoFlagge Argentinien : Flagge Bulgarien Grigor Dimitrow
Quentin Halys (FRA) : Filip Krajinovic (SRB)Quentin HalysFlagge Frankreich : Flagge Serbien Filip Krajinovic
Pablo Andujar (ESP) : Michael Mmoh (USA)Pablo AndujarFlagge Spanien : Flagge USA Michael Mmoh
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) : Norbert Gombos (SVK)Alejandro Davidovich FokinaFlagge Spanien : Flagge Slowakei Norbert Gombos
Marc Polmans (AUS) : Michail Kukuschkin (KAZ)Marc PolmansFlagge Australien : Flagge Kasachstan Michail Kukuschkin
Leonardo Mayer (ARG) : Tommy Paul (USA)Leonardo MayerFlagge Argentinien : Flagge USA Tommy Paul
John Millman (AUS) : Ugo Humbert (FRA)John MillmanFlagge Australien : Flagge Frankreich Ugo Humbert
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) : Marcos Giron (USA)Philipp KohlschreiberFlagge Deutschland : Flagge USA Marcos Giron
Benoit Paire (FRA) : Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)Benoit PaireFlagge Frankreich : Flagge Deutschland Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) : Lloyd Harris (RSA)Diego Sebastian SchwartzmanFlagge Argentinien : Flagge Südafrika Lloyd Harris
Hubert Hurkacz (POL) : Dennis Novak (AUT)Hubert HurkaczFlagge Polen : Flagge Österreich Dennis Novak
Tatsuma Ito (JPN) : Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)Tatsuma ItoFlagge Japan : Flagge Indien Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) : Salvatore Caruso (ITA)Stefanos TsitsipasFlagge Griechenland : Flagge Italien Salvatore Caruso
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) : Novak Djokovic (SRB)Jan-Lennard StruffFlagge Deutschland : Flagge Serbien Novak Djokovic
Darstellung: