Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2019/2020: 26. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag04.07.2020, 15:30 UhrDynamo Moskau : Arsenal Tula-:-
04.07.2020, 17:30 UhrKrylia Sowjetow Samara : FK Rostov-:-
Spartak Moskau : FC Tambow-:-
04.07.2020, 19:30 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : ZSKA Moskau-:-
Lokomotive Moskau : PFC Sotschi-:-
Sonntag05.07.2020, 15:30 UhrFK Ufa : Ural Jekaterinburg-:-
05.07.2020, 17:30 UhrRubin Kazan : FK Gazovik Orenburg-:-
05.07.2020, 19:30 UhrFK Krasnodar : FC Zenit St. Petersburg-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 02.07.2020, 14:59 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)25185252:12+4059 CL
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)25146536:26+1048 CL
3FK Krasnodar24129340:23+1745 CLQ
4FK Rostov25126743:46-342 ELQ
5ZSKA Moskau25117731:26+540 ELQ
6Spartak Moskau25951127:27+032
7Dynamo Moskau2488821:26-532
8FK Ufa25711718:20-232
9PFC Sotschi (N)25781038:31+729
10Arsenal Tula25841329:35-628
11Ural Jekaterinburg24771029:44-1528
12Rubin Kazan25691014:25-1127
13FK Achmat Grosny25691024:33-927 Ab-Rel
14FC Tambow (N)25741429:33-425 Ab-Rel
15Krylia Sowjetow Samara25651426:36-1023 Ab
16FK Gazovik Orenburg24651326:40-1423 Ab

Stand: Mittwoch, 01.07.2020, 21:10 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)1385031:7+2429
2FK Rostov1383222:14+827
3FK Krasnodar1165019:8+1123
4Lokomotive Moskau (P)1263316:12+421
5ZSKA Moskau1363414:13+121
6FK Ufa1254314:11+319
7PFC Sotschi (N)1453627:16+1118
8FC Tambow (N)1351717:15+216
9Ural Jekaterinburg1242619:23-414
10Dynamo Moskau1234510:13-313
11FK Achmat Grosny1327412:16-413
12Arsenal Tula1333717:19-212
13Spartak Moskau123368:12-412
14FK Gazovik Orenburg1233613:18-512
15Rubin Kazan113265:11-611
16Krylia Sowjetow Samara1223713:18-59

Stand: Mittwoch, 01.07.2020, 21:10 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)12100221:5+1630
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)1383220:14+627
3FK Krasnodar1364321:15+622
4Spartak Moskau1362519:15+420
5ZSKA Moskau1254317:13+419
6Dynamo Moskau1254311:13-219
7Arsenal Tula1251612:16-416
8Rubin Kazan143749:14-516
9FK Rostov1243521:32-1115
10Krylia Sowjetow Samara1342713:18-514
11FK Achmat Grosny1242612:17-514
12Ural Jekaterinburg1235410:21-1114
13FK Ufa132744:9-513
14PFC Sotschi (N)1125411:15-411
15FK Gazovik Orenburg1232713:22-911
16FC Tambow (N)1223712:18-69

Stand: Mittwoch, 01.07.2020, 21:10 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling