Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2019/2020: 20. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag28.02.2020, 16:30 UhrKrylia Sowjetow Samara : FK Gazovik Orenburg-:-
Samstag29.02.2020, 12:00 UhrZSKA Moskau : Ural Jekaterinburg-:-
29.02.2020, 14:30 UhrDynamo Moskau : Spartak Moskau-:-
29.02.2020, 17:00 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : FK Rostov-:-
FC Zenit St. Petersburg : Lokomotive Moskau-:-
Sonntag01.03.2020, 12:00 UhrFC Tambow : Rubin Kazan-:-
01.03.2020, 14:30 UhrFK Krasnodar : FK Ufa-:-
01.03.2020, 17:00 UhrPFC Sotschi : Arsenal Tula-:-

Stand: Montag, 17.02.2020, 14:39 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Dynamo Moskau 00000:0+00 CL
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)00000:0+00 CL
1 Krylia Sowjetow Samara 00000:0+00 CLQ
1 Spartak Moskau 00000:0+00 ELQ
1 Lokomotive Moskau (P)00000:0+00 ELQ
1 Arsenal Tula 00000:0+00
1 FK Ufa 00000:0+00
1 FK Gazovik Orenburg 00000:0+00
1 ZSKA Moskau 00000:0+00
1 FK Achmat Grosny 00000:0+00
1 FK Krasnodar 00000:0+00
1 Rubin Kazan 00000:0+00
1 Ural Jekaterinburg 00000:0+00 Ab-Rel
1 FK Rostov 00000:0+00 Ab-Rel
1 PFC Sotschi (N)00000:0+00 Ab
1 FC Tambow (N)00000:0+00 Ab

Stand: Dienstag, 25.06.2019, 12:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Arsenal Tula 00000:0+00
1 Dynamo Moskau 00000:0+00
1 Ural Jekaterinburg 00000:0+00
1 FK Ufa 00000:0+00
1 Spartak Moskau 00000:0+00
1 PFC Sotschi (N)00000:0+00
1 FK Rostov 00000:0+00
1 FK Gazovik Orenburg 00000:0+00
1 Krylia Sowjetow Samara 00000:0+00
1 ZSKA Moskau 00000:0+00
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)00000:0+00
1 FC Tambow (N)00000:0+00
1 FK Achmat Grosny 00000:0+00
1 FK Krasnodar 00000:0+00
1 Lokomotive Moskau (P)00000:0+00
1 Rubin Kazan 00000:0+00

Stand: Dienstag, 25.06.2019, 12:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Arsenal Tula 00000:0+00
1 Dynamo Moskau 00000:0+00
1 Ural Jekaterinburg 00000:0+00
1 FK Ufa 00000:0+00
1 Spartak Moskau 00000:0+00
1 PFC Sotschi (N)00000:0+00
1 FK Rostov 00000:0+00
1 FK Gazovik Orenburg 00000:0+00
1 Krylia Sowjetow Samara 00000:0+00
1 ZSKA Moskau 00000:0+00
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)00000:0+00
1 FC Tambow (N)00000:0+00
1 FK Achmat Grosny 00000:0+00
1 FK Krasnodar 00000:0+00
1 Lokomotive Moskau (P)00000:0+00
1 Rubin Kazan 00000:0+00

Stand: Dienstag, 25.06.2019, 12:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling