Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2019/2020: 18. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag30.11.2019, 12:00 UhrKrylia Sowjetow Samara : FK Ufa0:1 (0:1)
30.11.2019, 14:30 UhrFK Rostov : Ural Jekaterinburg0:0 (0:0)
30.11.2019, 17:00 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : Rubin Kazan1:1 (1:0)
Sonntag01.12.2019, 14:30 UhrLokomotive Moskau : Dynamo Moskau1:2 (1:1)
01.12.2019, 17:00 UhrFC Zenit St. Petersburg : Spartak Moskau1:0 (1:0)
Montag02.12.2019, 17:30 UhrFK Krasnodar : FC Tambow0:0 (0:0)
ZSKA Moskau : Arsenal Tula0:1 (0:0)
Mittwoch11.03.2020, 17:30 UhrPFC Sotschi : FK Gazovik Orenburg-:-

Stand: Montag, 17.02.2020, 14:39 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)18133234:9+2542 CL
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)18104428:20+834 CL
3FK Krasnodar1897232:19+1334 CLQ
4ZSKA Moskau18103525:17+833 ELQ
5FK Rostov1894530:27+331 ELQ
6Dynamo Moskau1866616:18-224
7Arsenal Tula1864819:23-422
8Spartak Moskau1864818:17+122
9FK Ufa1857615:17-222
10Ural Jekaterinburg1856721:29-821
11FK Gazovik Orenburg1754821:24-319
12FK Achmat Grosny1847713:23-1019
13Krylia Sowjetow Samara18531018:22-418 Ab-Rel
14FC Tambow (N)18531020:26-618 Ab-Rel
15Rubin Kazan1846810:20-1018 Ab
16PFC Sotschi (N)1735915:24-914 Ab

Stand: Montag, 02.12.2019, 19:27 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FK Rostov 962115:7+820
2FK Krasnodar954016:7+919
3FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)853019:5+1418
4ZSKA Moskau951311:8+316
5FK Ufa1043312:10+215
6Lokomotive Moskau (P)942313:11+214
7Spartak Moskau93247:7+011
8FK Achmat Grosny92528:10-211
9Rubin Kazan93245:8-311
10Ural Jekaterinburg1032516:20-411
11Arsenal Tula923410:12-29
11FK Gazovik Orenburg923410:12-29
13Dynamo Moskau92349:11-29
14FC Tambow (N)930610:13-39
15Krylia Sowjetow Samara92258:10-28
16PFC Sotschi (N)71155:10-54

Stand: Montag, 02.12.2019, 19:27 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)1080215:4+1124
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)962115:9+620
3ZSKA Moskau952214:9+517
4FK Krasnodar943216:12+415
5Dynamo Moskau94327:7+015
6Arsenal Tula94149:11-213
7Spartak Moskau932411:10+111
8FK Rostov932415:20-511
9FK Gazovik Orenburg831411:12-110
10Krylia Sowjetow Samara931510:12-210
11PFC Sotschi (N)1024410:14-410
12Ural Jekaterinburg82425:9-410
13FC Tambow (N)923410:13-39
14FK Achmat Grosny92255:13-88
15FK Ufa81433:7-47
16Rubin Kazan91445:12-77

Stand: Montag, 02.12.2019, 19:27 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling