Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Strade Bianche 2019 - Ergebnis / Siena - Siena (184,0 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Frankreich Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)4:47:14
2Flagge Dänemark Jakob FuglsangAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 2
3Flagge Belgien Wout van AertTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 27
4Flagge Tschechien Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1:00
5Flagge Belgien Tiesj BenootLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 1:00
6Flagge Belgien Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team (CCC)+ 1:01
7Flagge Kasachstan Alexej LuzenkoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 1:04
8Flagge Australien Simon ClarkeEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 1:08
9Flagge Lettland Toms SkujinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 1:12
10Flagge Belgien Tim WellensLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 1:21
11Flagge Belgien Yves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1:28
12Flagge Großbritannien Geraint ThomasTeam Sky (SKY)+ 2:41
13Flagge Belgien Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 2:41
14Flagge Schweiz Silvan DillierAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 2:42
15Flagge Schweiz Stefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 2:44
16Flagge Italien Marco CanolaNippo Vini Fantini (NIP)+ 2:44
17Flagge Niederlande Sam OomenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 2:44
18Flagge Australien Luke DurbridgeMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 2:47
19Flagge Dänemark Christopher Juul JensenMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 2:48
20Flagge Tschechien Roman KreuzigerTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 2:48
21Flagge USA Brent BookwalterMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 2:48
22Flagge Portugal Ruben GuerreiroKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 2:56
23Flagge Italien Davide BalleriniAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 2:57
24Flagge Italien Diego RosaTeam Sky (SKY)+ 3:00
25Flagge Portugal Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team (MOV)+ 3:06
26Flagge Russland Wjatscheslaw KusnetzowKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 3:09
27Flagge Frankreich Romain SeigleGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 3:17
28Flagge Italien Salvatore PuccioTeam Sky (SKY)+ 6:54
29Flagge Deutschland Maximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 6:54
30Flagge Slowenien Tadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 8:04
31Flagge Italien Vincenzo NibaliBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 8:57
32Flagge Australien Robert PowerTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 8:57
33Flagge Belgien Nathan Van HooydonckCCC Team (CCC)+ 9:17
34Flagge Schweiz Michael SchärCCC Team (CCC)+ 9:17
35Flagge Frankreich Quentin JaureguiAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 9:17
36Flagge USA Benjamin KingTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 9:17
37Flagge Slowenien Jan TratnikBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 9:17
38Flagge Österreich Sebastian SchönbergerNeri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (STH)+ 9:17
39Flagge Slowenien Luka PibernikBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 9:17
40Flagge Österreich Hermann PernsteinerBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 9:17
41Flagge Italien Simone VelascoNeri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (STH)+ 9:17
42Flagge Belgien Floris de TierTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 9:17
43Flagge Polen Rafal MajkaBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 9:17
44Flagge Italien Simone PetilliUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 9:17
45Flagge Dänemark Michael Valgren AndersenTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 9:24
46Flagge Belgien Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 9:24
47Flagge Italien Enrico BattaglinKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 9:24
48Flagge Australien Jai HindleyTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 9:24
49Flagge Australien Robert StannardMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 9:24
50Flagge Belgien Jens KeukeleireLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 9:26
51Flagge Italien Dario CataldoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 9:26
52Flagge Frankreich Jimmy TurgisVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB)+ 9:30
53Flagge Polen Lukasz WisniowskiCCC Team (CCC)+ 9:30
54Flagge Polen Michal GolasTeam Sky (SKY)+ 9:30
55Flagge Italien Cesare BenedettiBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 9:30
56Flagge Argentinien Eduardo SepulvedaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 9:44
57Flagge Kanada Antoine DuchesneGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 9:46
58Flagge Italien Gianni MosconTeam Sky (SKY)+ 9:57
59Flagge Frankreich Francois BidardAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 9:57
60Flagge Tschechien Petr VakocDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 12:05
61Flagge Ekuador Jonathan Klever Caicedo CepedaEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 12:24
62Flagge Ekuador Richard Carapaz MontenegroMovistar Team (MOV)+ 12:24
63Flagge Belgien Guillaume Van KeirsbulckCCC Team (CCC)+ 12:27
64Flagge Spanien Eduard Prades ReverteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 12:27
65Flagge Großbritannien Owain DoullTeam Sky (SKY)+ 12:27
66Flagge Luxemburg Ben GastauerAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 12:27
67Flagge Niederlande Taco Van Der HoornTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 12:27
68Flagge Südafrika Reinardt Janse Van RensburgTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 12:27
69Flagge Belgien Gijs Van HoeckeCCC Team (CCC)+ 12:27
70Flagge Polen Tomasz MarczynskiLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 12:27
71Flagge Russland Dmitri StrachowKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 12:32
72Flagge Estland Tanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 12:32
73Flagge Schweiz Marc HirschiTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 12:32
74Flagge Italien Oscar GattoBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 12:43
75Flagge Norwegen Rasmus Fossum TillerTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 12:47
76Flagge Niederlande Bauke MollemaTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 12:49
77Flagge Deutschland Nico DenzAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 12:57
78Flagge Italien Alberto BettiolEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 22:54
79Flagge Australien Nathan HaasKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 22:54
80Flagge Italien Damiano CimaNippo Vini Fantini (NIP)+ 22:54
81Flagge Australien Nicholas SchultzMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 22:54
82Flagge Italien Andrea GarosioBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 22:54
83Flagge Kolumbien Carlos Alberto Betancur GomezMovistar Team (MOV)+ 22:57
Flagge Norwegen Carl Fredrik HagenLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Lawrence NaesenLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tosh Van der SandeLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alexandre GeniezAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Nans PetersAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Sandos BitsigitowAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Manuele BoaroAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Dmitri GrusdewAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Grega BoleBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Antonio NibaliBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Maciej BodnarBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Gregor MühlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Daniel OssBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Josef CernyCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Eros CapecchiDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Lachlan MortonEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Bruno ArmirailGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweden Tobias LudvigssonGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Matthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Leo VincentGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Edoardo AffiniMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Callum ScotsonMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Carlos Barbero CuestaMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Jose Joaquin Rojas GilMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Giovanni ViscontiNeri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (STH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Liam BertazzoNeri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (STH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Giuseppe FonziNeri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (STH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Luca PacioniNeri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (STH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Luca RaggioNeri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (STH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Moreno MoserNippo Vini Fantini (NIP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Nicola BagioliNippo Vini Fantini (NIP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Japan Sho HatsuyamaNippo Vini Fantini (NIP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Juan José Lobato del ValleNippo Vini Fantini (NIP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Giovanni LonardiNippo Vini Fantini (NIP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Gino MaderTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Jaco VenterTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Neilson PowlessTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Lennard HofstedeTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Antwan TolhoekTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Danny van PoppelTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jeff CrassKatusha-Alpecin (KAT) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Ian BoswellKatusha-Alpecin (KAT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Leonardo BassoTeam Sky (SKY) ausgeschieden
Flagge Irland Nicolas RocheTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Asbjörn Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Fabio FellineTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Japan Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Nicola ConciTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Markel Irizar AranburuTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Matteo MoschettiTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Fernando Gaviria RendonUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Portugal Rui Alberto Faria da CostaUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Roberto FerrariUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jasper PhilipsenUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Yohan BagotVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Maxime CamVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Bert De BackerVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Corentin ErmenaultVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Steven LammertinkVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Justin MottierVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Chris HamiltonTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Logan OwenEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Sean BennettEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD) ausgeschieden

Stand: Samstag, 09.03.2019, 17:09 Uhr

Strade Bianche 2019 - Ergebnis / Siena - Siena (184,0 km)

Darstellung: