Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Paris-Roubaix 2019 - Ergebnis / Paris - Roubaix (257,0 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Belgien Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)5:58:02
2Flagge Deutschland Nils PolittKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 0
3Flagge Belgien Yves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 13
4Flagge Belgien Sep VanmarckeEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 40
5Flagge Slowakei Peter SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 42
6Flagge Frankreich Florian SenechalDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 47
7Flagge Niederlande Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 47
8Flagge Tschechien Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 47
9Flagge Litauen Evaldas SiskeviciusDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP)+ 47
10Flagge Niederlande Sebastian LangeveldEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 47
11Flagge Schweiz Stefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 47
12Flagge Belgien Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team (CCC)+ 47
13Flagge Belgien Oliver NaesenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 47
14Flagge Australien Heinrich HausslerBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 1:24
15Flagge Frankreich Adrien PetitTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 1:25
16Flagge Österreich Marco HallerKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 1:36
17Flagge Frankreich Arnaud DemareGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:36
18Flagge Frankreich Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 1:36
19Flagge Frankreich Hugo HofstetterCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 1:36
20Flagge Belgien Bert De BackerVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB)+ 1:36
21Flagge Niederlande Dylan Van BaarleTeam Sky (SKY)+ 1:40
22Flagge Belgien Wout van AertTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 1:42
23Flagge Belgien Stijn VandenBerghAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 2:14
24Flagge Deutschland Marcus BurghardtBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 2:14
25Flagge Belgien Laurens De VreeseAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 2:36
26Flagge Belgien Frederik BackaertWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG)+ 2:36
27Flagge Belgien Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:38
28Flagge Deutschland John DegenkolbTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 3:00
29Flagge Belgien Jens KeukeleireLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 3:06
30Flagge Slowenien Kristijan KorenBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 3:39
31Flagge Italien Davide BalleriniAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 4:25
32Flagge Großbritannien Luke RoweTeam Sky (SKY)+ 4:25
33Flagge Frankreich Christophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 7:06
34Flagge Dänemark Mads Wurtz SchmidtKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 8:14
35Flagge Frankreich Marc SarreauGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 9:09
36Flagge Deutschland Nico DenzAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 9:11
37Flagge Belgien Tom DevriendtWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG)+ 9:11
38Flagge Niederlande Wesley KrederWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG)+ 9:11
39Flagge Deutschland Rüdiger SeligBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 10:19
40Flagge Belgien Maarten WynantsTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 10:19
41Flagge Spanien Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 10:19
42Flagge Belgien Guillaume Van KeirsbulckCCC Team (CCC)+ 10:20
43Flagge Italien Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 10:20
44Flagge Deutschland Nikias ArndtTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 11:51
45Flagge Norwegen Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 11:51
46Flagge Frankreich Clement RussoArkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 11:51
47Flagge Belgien Nathan Van HooydonckCCC Team (CCC)+ 11:51
48Flagge Frankreich Damien TouzeCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 11:51
49Flagge Niederlande Koen de KortTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 11:51
50Flagge Dänemark Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 11:51
51Flagge Dänemark Mads PedersenTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 11:51
52Flagge Belgien Timothy DupontWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG)+ 11:51
53Flagge Deutschland Andreas SchillingerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 11:51
54Flagge Frankreich Cyril LemoineCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 11:51
55Flagge Belgien Edward TheunsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 11:51
56Flagge Norwegen Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 14:15
57Flagge Schweiz Silvan DillierAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 14:15
58Flagge Schweiz Reto HollensteinKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 14:15
59Flagge Belgien Boris ValleeWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG)+ 14:18
60Flagge Dänemark Matti BreschelEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 15:47
61Flagge Südafrika Reinardt Janse Van RensburgTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 15:47
62Flagge Niederlande Cees BolTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 15:47
63Flagge Niederlande Pascal EenkhoornTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 15:47
64Flagge Frankreich Julien DuvalAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 15:47
65Flagge Frankreich Olivier Le GacGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 15:47
66Flagge Österreich Bernhard EiselTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 15:47
67Flagge Frankreich Jimmy TurgisVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB)+ 15:47
68Flagge Frankreich Dorian GodonAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 15:47
69Flagge Australien Robert StannardMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 15:47
70Flagge Slowenien Matej MohoricBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 15:47
71Flagge Frankreich Julien TrarieuxDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP)+ 15:47
72Flagge Frankreich Jeremy LecroqVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB)+ 15:47
73Flagge Spanien Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team (MOV)+ 15:47
74Flagge Niederlande Lars BoomRoompot-Charles (ROC)+ 15:47
75Flagge Niederlande Roy CurversTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 15:47
76Flagge Australien Mitchell DockerEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 15:47
77Flagge Polen Lukasz WisniowskiCCC Team (CCC)+ 15:51
78Flagge Kanada Hugo HouleAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 15:51
79Flagge Belgien Stan de WulfLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 15:51
80Flagge Schweiz Michael SchärCCC Team (CCC)+ 15:51
81Flagge Litauen Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 15:51
82Flagge Großbritannien Ian StannardTeam Sky (SKY)+ 15:51
83Flagge Frankreich Benoit JarrierArkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 15:51
84Flagge Italien Gianni MosconTeam Sky (SKY)+ 15:51
85Flagge Deutschland Rick ZabelKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 20:25
86Flagge Belgien Julien VermoteTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 23:26
87Flagge Slowenien Jan TratnikBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 23:26
88Flagge Frankreich Franck BonnamourArkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 23:26
89Flagge Niederlande Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 23:26
90Flagge Frankreich Corentin ErmenaultVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB)+ 23:26
91Flagge Dänemark Lars Ytting BakTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 23:26
92Flagge Frankreich Alexandre PichotTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 23:26
93Flagge Niederlande Boy van PoppelRoompot-Charles (ROC)+ 23:26
94Flagge Neuseeland Thomas ScullyEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 23:26
95Flagge Großbritannien Owain DoullTeam Sky (SKY)+ 23:37
96Flagge Irland Ryan MullenTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 23:37
97Flagge Belgien Kris BoeckmansVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB)+ 23:43
98Flagge Australien Michael HepburnMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 24:12
99Flagge Italien Edoardo AffiniMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 24:12
100Flagge Italien Filippo FortinCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 27:17
Flagge Norwegen Rasmus Fossum TillerTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Luxemburg Alex KirschTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Maximilian WalscheidTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jonas Van GenechtenVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Callum ScotsonMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Argentinien Eduardo SepulvedaMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Jesper AsselmanRoompot-Charles (ROC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Ruanda Joseph AreruyaDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alan RiouArkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Dmitri GrusdewAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Jasha SütterlinMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Jaime Castrillo ZapaterMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Daniele BennatiMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Jorge ArcasMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Bert Van LerbergheCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jürgen RoelandtsMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Sjoerd Van GinnekenRoompot-Charles (ROC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Phil BauhausBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Daniil FominychAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Sandos BitsigitowAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Magnus Cort NielsenAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kenneth Van BilsenCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Ludwig De WinterWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Marcel SiebergBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Casper PedersenTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Jérémy LeveauDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Brenton JonesDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Iuri FilosiDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Michael Van StaeyenRoompot-Charles (ROC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tiesj BenootLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Justin TimmermansRoompot-Charles (ROC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Senne LeysenRoompot-Charles (ROC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Julien MoriceVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Pieter VanspeybrouckWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Asbjörn Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Lennard KämnaTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Bram WeltenArkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Brice FeilluArkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland André GreipelArkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Jay Robert ThomsonTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jasper PhilipsenUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Julius Van Den BergEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Nikolas MaesLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Romain CardisTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Iljo KeisseDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jens DebusschereKatusha-Alpecin (KAT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Yohann GeneTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Taylor PhinneyEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Pim LigthartTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Gijs Van HoeckeCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Kamil GradekCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alexis GougeardAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowakei Juraj SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Daniel OssBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Maciej BodnarBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jenthe BiermansKatusha-Alpecin (KAT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Brian Van GoethemLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen Sven Erik ByströmUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Tom BohliUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Christian KneesTeam Sky (SKY) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Filippo GannaTeam Sky (SKY) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Damien GaudinTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Taco Van Der HoornTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Lawrence NaesenLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Frederik FrisonLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Ramon SinkeldamGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Neuseeland Jack BauerMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Danny van PoppelTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Fernando Gaviria RendonUAE Team Emirates (UAD) nicht gestartet

Stand: Sonntag, 14.04.2019, 18:21 Uhr

Paris-Roubaix 2019 - Ergebnis / Paris - Roubaix (257,0 km)

Darstellung: