Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Lombardei-Rundfahrt 2019 - Ergebnis / Bergamo - Como (243,0 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Niederlande Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo (TFS)5:52:59
2Flagge Spanien Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 16
3Flagge Kolumbien Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos (INS)+ 16
4Flagge Dänemark Jakob FuglsangAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 16
5Flagge Kanada Michael WoodsEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 34
6Flagge Australien Jack HaigMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 34
7Flagge Slowenien Primoz RoglicTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 34
8Flagge Deutschland Emanuel BuchmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 50
9Flagge Frankreich Pierre-Roger LatourAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 50
10Flagge Frankreich Rudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 50
11Flagge Frankreich David GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 50
12Flagge Polen Rafal MajkaBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 50
13Flagge Spanien Enric Mas NicolauDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 50
14Flagge Kolumbien Ivan Ramiro Sosa CuervoTeam Ineos (INS)+ 50
15Flagge Großbritannien Adam YatesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 1:57
16Flagge Spanien Gorka Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 2:08
17Flagge Italien Giovanni ViscontiNeri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (STH)+ 2:08
18Flagge Irland Daniel MartinUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 2:09
19Flagge Italien Gianni MosconTeam Ineos (INS)+ 2:12
20Flagge Frankreich Pierre RollandVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB)+ 2:30
21Flagge Schweiz Mathias FrankAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 2:30
22Flagge Italien Giulio CicconeTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:37
23Flagge Italien Davide FormoloBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 2:37
24Flagge Belgien Tiesj BenootLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 2:46
25Flagge Eritrea Amanuel GebreigzabhierTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 2:47
26Flagge Belgien Jeff CrassTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 3:28
27Flagge Italien Gianluca BrambillaTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 3:28
28Flagge Italien Davide VillellaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 3:41
29Flagge Belgien Tim WellensLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 3:51
30Flagge USA Lawrence WarbasseAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 3:51
31Flagge Australien Jai HindleyTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 3:51
32Flagge Schweiz Kilian FrankinyGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 3:51
33Flagge Niederlande Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 3:53
34Flagge USA Sepp KussTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 3:53
35Flagge Neuseeland George BennettTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 3:53
36Flagge Spanien Mikel Nieve IturaldeMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 3:53
37Flagge Spanien Rubén FernándezMovistar Team (MOV)+ 3:53
38Flagge Niederlande Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 5:50
39Flagge Italien Kristian SbaragliIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA)+ 6:02
40Flagge Dänemark Michael ValgrenTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 6:02
41Flagge Russland Iwan RowniGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 6:02
42Flagge Frankreich Cyril GautierVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB)+ 6:02
43Flagge Lettland Toms SkujinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 6:02
44Flagge Frankreich Stéphane RossettoCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 6:02
45Flagge Australien Michael StorerTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 6:02
46Flagge Russland Nikolay CherkasovGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 6:02
47Flagge Spanien Victor De La Parte GonzalezCCC Team (CCC)+ 6:02
48Flagge Australien Chris HamiltonTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 6:02
49Flagge Österreich Hermann PernsteinerBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 6:02
50Flagge Großbritannien Tao Geoghegan HartTeam Ineos (INS)+ 6:02
51Flagge Kolumbien Carlos Alberto Betancur GomezMovistar Team (MOV)+ 6:02
52Flagge Luxemburg Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 6:02
53Flagge Australien Simon ClarkeEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 6:02
54Flagge Belgien Philippe GilbertDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 6:02
55Flagge Italien Vincenzo NibaliBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 6:02
56Flagge Estland Tanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 6:02
57Flagge Frankreich Anthony PerezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 6:58
58Flagge Italien Cesare BenedettiBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 10:09
59Flagge Italien Damiano CarusoBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 10:09
60Flagge Italien Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 10:44
61Flagge Italien Dario CataldoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 10:48
62Flagge USA Neilson PowlessTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 10:48
63Flagge Italien Lorenzo RotaBardiani CSF (BRD)+ 12:34
64Flagge Italien Giovanni CarboniBardiani CSF (BRD)+ 12:34
65Flagge Italien Simone PetilliUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 12:34
66Flagge Österreich Sebastian SchönbergerNeri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (STH)+ 12:34
67Flagge Australien Nathan EarleIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA)+ 12:34
68Flagge Spanien Carlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 12:34
69Flagge Italien Andrea GarosioBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 12:34
70Flagge Kolumbien Esteban ChavesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 12:34
71Flagge Polen Tomasz MarczynskiLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 12:34
72Flagge Norwegen Carl Fredrik HagenLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 12:34
73Flagge Deutschland Maximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 12:34
74Flagge Österreich Patrick KonradBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 12:34
75Flagge Dänemark Jesper HansenCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 12:34
76Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 12:34
77Flagge Italien Enrico BattaglinTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 12:34
78Flagge Dänemark Niklas EgTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 12:34
79Flagge Slowenien Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 12:34
80Flagge Italien Francesco Manuel BongiornoNeri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (STH)+ 12:34
81Flagge Frankreich Nicolas EdetCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 12:34
82Flagge Österreich Riccardo ZoidlCCC Team (CCC)+ 12:34
83Flagge Italien Eros CapecchiDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 12:34
84Flagge Deutschland Simon GeschkeCCC Team (CCC)+ 14:00
85Flagge Belgien Serge PauwelsCCC Team (CCC)+ 16:02
86Flagge Italien Simone VelascoNeri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (STH)+ 17:37
87Flagge Italien Lorenzo FortunatoNeri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (STH)+ 17:37
88Flagge Kolumbien Miguel Eduardo Florez LopezAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS)+ 17:37
89Flagge Italien Fausto MasnadaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS)+ 17:37
90Flagge Schweiz Steve MorabitoGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 17:37
91Flagge Schweiz Danilo WyssTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 17:37
92Flagge USA Joey RosskopfCCC Team (CCC)+ 17:37
93Flagge Spanien José Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 17:37
94Flagge Niederlande Laurens Ten DamCCC Team (CCC)+ 17:39
95Flagge Italien Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 17:39
96Flagge Schweiz Patrick MullerVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB)+ 19:55
97Flagge Frankreich Valentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 19:55
98Flagge Kroatien Josip RumacAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS)+ 19:55
99Flagge Südafrika Louis MeintjesTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 19:55
100Flagge Schweden Awet Gebremedhin AndemeskelIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA)+ 19:55
101Flagge Italien Luca CoviliBardiani CSF (BRD)+ 19:55
102Flagge Frankreich Remi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 19:55
103Flagge Italien Umberto OrsiniBardiani CSF (BRD)+ 19:55
104Flagge Australien Rory SutherlandUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 19:55
105Flagge Frankreich Arnaud CourteilleVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB)+ 19:55
106Flagge Frankreich Axel DomontAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 20:52
107Flagge Russland Aleksander WlasowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 20:52
108Flagge Belgien Sep VanmarckeEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 21:54
109Flagge Belgien Jan BakelantsTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 25:05
Flagge Frankreich Mikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Luxemburg Ben GastauerAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Finnland Jaakko HanninenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Mattia FrapportiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Costa Rica Kevin RiveraAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Daniel Felipe Munoz GiraldoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Andrea VendrameAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Davide BalleriniAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kanada Hugo HouleAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Jon Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Antonio NibaliBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Domen NovakBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Dylan TeunsBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Enrico BarbinBardiani CSF (BRD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Daniel SaviniBardiani CSF (BRD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Gregor MühlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Lukasz OwsianCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Eritrea Natnael BerhaneCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Luis Angel Mate MardonesCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Petr VakocDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Hugh CarthyEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Sean BennettEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Russland Artem NytschGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ) ausgeschieden
Flagge Russland Petr RikunowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ) ausgeschieden
Flagge Russland Alexej RybalkinGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ) ausgeschieden
Flagge Russland Jewgeny SchalunowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich William BonnetGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Anthony RouxGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Edwin Alcibiad Avila VanegasIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Riccardo MinaliIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Israel Omer GoldsteinIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Ruben Plaza MolinaIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Sander ArméeLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Remy MertzLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jelle VanendertLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Äthiopien Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Damien HowsonMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Jaime Castrillo ZapaterMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Mikel Landa MeanaMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Jasha SütterlinMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Umberto MarengoNeri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (STH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Edoardo ZardiniNeri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (STH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Roman KreuzigerTeam Dimension Data (TDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Tom Jelte SlagterTeam Dimension Data (TDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Jaco VenterTeam Dimension Data (TDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Jonathan Nicolas CastroviejoTeam Ineos (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Salvatore PuccioTeam Ineos (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Diego RosaTeam Ineos (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Steven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Russland Ilnur SakarinTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Matteo FabbroTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Portugal Jose GoncalvesTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Russland Pawel KotschetkowTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Daniel Navarro GarciaTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Marc HirschiTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Robert PowerTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Peter StetinaTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Michael GoglTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Portugal Rui Alberto Faria da CostaUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Maxime CamVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Justin MottierVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Quentin PacherVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Francesco RomanoBardiani CSF (BRD) nicht gestartet

Stand: Samstag, 12.10.2019, 17:37 Uhr

Lombardei-Rundfahrt 2019 - Ergebnis / Bergamo - Como (243,0 km)

Darstellung: