Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Gent-Wevelgem 2019 - Ergebnis / Deinze - Wevelgem (251,5 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Norwegen Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates (UAD)5:26:08
2Flagge Deutschland John DegenkolbTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 0
3Flagge Belgien Oliver NaesenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 0
4Flagge Niederlande Mathieu Van Der PoelCorendon-Circus (COC)+ 0
5Flagge Niederlande Danny van PoppelTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 0
6Flagge Frankreich Adrien PetitDirect Energie (DEN)+ 0
7Flagge Italien Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 0
8Flagge Deutschland Rüdiger SeligBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 0
9Flagge Slowenien Matej MohoricBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 0
10Flagge Belgien Jens DebusschereKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 0
11Flagge Dänemark Sören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 0
12Flagge Spanien Carlos Barbero CuestaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 0
13Flagge Belgien Tiesj BenootLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 0
14Flagge Frankreich Anthony TurgisDirect Energie (DEN)+ 0
15Flagge Belgien Jens KeukeleireLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 0
16Flagge Schweiz Stefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 0
17Flagge Belgien Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 0
18Flagge Großbritannien Luke RoweTeam Sky (SKY)+ 0
19Flagge Italien Elia VivianiDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 0
20Flagge Belgien Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team (CCC)+ 0
21Flagge Kolumbien Fernando Gaviria RendonUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 0
22Flagge Belgien Philippe GilbertDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 0
23Flagge Niederlande Niki TerpstraDirect Energie (DEN)+ 0
24Flagge Norwegen Amund Grondahl JansenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 0
25Flagge Niederlande Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 0
26Flagge Niederlande Sebastian LangeveldEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 0
27Flagge Österreich Marco HallerKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 0
28Flagge Belgien Gianni VermeerschCorendon-Circus (COC)+ 0
29Flagge Belgien Wout van AertTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 7
30Flagge Belgien Maarten WynantsTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 8
31Flagge Neuseeland Jack BauerMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 11
32Flagge Slowakei Peter SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 13
33Flagge Dänemark Mads PedersenTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 23
34Flagge Frankreich Damien GaudinDirect Energie (DEN)+ 24
35Flagge Tschechien Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1:19
36Flagge Belgien Dries Van GestelSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 1:38
37Flagge Belgien Edward TheunsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 3:30
38Flagge Deutschland Jasha SütterlinMovistar Team (MOV)+ 5:28
39Flagge Frankreich Christophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 8:45
40Flagge Belgien Jans JansCorendon-Circus (COC)+ 8:45
41Flagge Niederlande Boy van PoppelRoompot-Charles (ROC)+ 8:45
42Flagge Belgien Timothy DupontWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG)+ 8:45
43Flagge Italien Davide BalleriniAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 8:45
44Flagge Niederlande Ramon SinkeldamGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 8:45
45Flagge Niederlande Cees BolTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 8:45
46Flagge Niederlande Pascal EenkhoornTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 8:45
47Flagge Belgien Baptiste PlanckaertWallonie Bruxelles (WVA)+ 8:45
48Flagge Frankreich Damien TouzeCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 8:45
49Flagge Frankreich Olivier Le GacGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 8:45
50Flagge Belgien Edward PlanckaertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 8:45
51Flagge Deutschland Maximilian WalscheidTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 8:45
52Flagge Belgien Laurens De VreeseAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 8:45
53Flagge Belgien Nikolas MaesLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 8:45
54Flagge Belgien Loic VliegenWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG)+ 8:45
55Flagge Norwegen Kristoffer HalvorsenTeam Sky (SKY)+ 8:45
56Flagge Norwegen Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Dimension Data (DDD)+ 8:45
57Flagge Niederlande Lars BoomRoompot-Charles (ROC)+ 8:45
58Flagge Belgien Dries De BondtCorendon-Circus (COC)+ 8:45
59Flagge Schweiz Silvan DillierAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 8:45
60Flagge Belgien Jürgen RoelandtsMovistar Team (MOV)+ 8:45
61Flagge Italien Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 8:45
62Flagge Belgien Stijn VandenBerghAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 8:45
63Flagge Belgien Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 8:45
64Flagge Belgien Gijs Van HoeckeCCC Team (CCC)+ 8:45
65Flagge Russland Wjatscheslaw KusnetzowKatusha-Alpecin (KAT)+ 8:45
66Flagge Schweiz Michael SchärCCC Team (CCC)+ 8:45
67Flagge Frankreich Arnaud DemareGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 8:45
68Flagge Deutschland Nico DenzAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 8:45
69Flagge Deutschland Marcus BurghardtBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 8:45
70Flagge Dänemark Christopher Juul JensenMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 8:45
71Flagge Belgien Bert Van LerbergheCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 8:45
72Flagge Norwegen Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 8:45
73Flagge Frankreich Clément VenturiniAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 8:45
74Flagge Großbritannien Ian StannardTeam Sky (SKY)+ 8:45
75Flagge Neuseeland Thomas ScullyEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD)+ 8:45
76Flagge Italien Gianni MosconTeam Sky (SKY)+ 8:53
77Flagge Belgien Yves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 8:55
78Flagge Belgien Franklin SixWallonie Bruxelles (WVA)+ 8:55
Flagge Polen Maciej BodnarBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Michael SchwarzmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Daniel OssBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Pascal AckermannBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Fabio JakobsenDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Argentinien Ariel Maximiliano RichezeDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Adam BlytheLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Frederik FrisonLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Lawrence NaesenLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Brian Van GoethemLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Litauen Gediminas BagdonasAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Julien DuvalAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Magnus Cort NielsenAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Sandos BitsigitowAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Jewgeni GidischAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Dmitri GrusdewAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kanada Hugo HouleAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Sonny ColbrelliBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Heinrich HausslerBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Marcel SiebergBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Luka PibernikBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Jan TratnikBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Pawel BernasCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Szymon Wojciech SajnokCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Guillaume Van KeirsbulckCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Lukasz WisniowskiCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Alberto BettiolEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Moreno HoflandEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Sacha ModoloEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Logan OwenEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Julius Van Den BergEF Education First Pro Cycling (EFD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Litauen Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Miles ScotsonGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Edoardo AffiniMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Callum ScotsonMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Michael HepburnMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Jorge ArcasMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Hector CarreteroMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Jaime Castrillo ZapaterMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Eduard Prades ReverteMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Michael ValgrenTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Lars Ytting BakTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Bernhard EiselTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Reinardt Janse Van RensburgTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Giacomo NizzoloTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Julien VermoteTeam Dimension Data (DDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Taco Van Der HoornTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Harry TanfieldKatusha-Alpecin (KAT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Reto HollensteinKatusha-Alpecin (KAT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Mads Wurtz SchmidtKatusha-Alpecin (KAT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Willem Jakobus SmitKatusha-Alpecin (KAT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Leonardo BassoTeam Sky (SKY) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Filippo GannaTeam Sky (SKY) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Christopher LawlessTeam Sky (SKY) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Casper PedersenTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Roy CurversTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Florian StorkTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Asbjörn Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Koen de KortTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Neuseeland Alex FrameTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Kiel ReijnenTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen Sven Erik ByströmUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Simone ConsonniUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Oliviero TroiaUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Stijn DevolderCorendon-Circus (COC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Lasse Norman HansenCorendon-Circus (COC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jimmy JanssensCorendon-Circus (COC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Frederik BackaertWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Aimé De GendtWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tom DevriendtWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Andrea PasqualonWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Pieter VanspeybrouckWanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Amaury CapiotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Milan MentenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Preben Van HeckeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kenneth Van RooySport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jordi WarlopSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kenny De HaesWallonie Bruxelles (WVA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Justin JulesWallonie Bruxelles (WVA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Lionel TaminiauxWallonie Bruxelles (WVA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Luxemburg Tom WirtgenWallonie Bruxelles (WVA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Lukas SpenglerWallonie Bruxelles (WVA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Filippo FortinCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Geoffrey SoupeCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kenneth Van BilsenCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Zico WaeytensCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Mathieu BurgaudeauDirect Energie (DEN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Pim LigthartDirect Energie (DEN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Simon SellierDirect Energie (DEN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Jesper AsselmanRoompot-Charles (ROC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Senne LeysenRoompot-Charles (ROC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Stijn SteelsRoompot-Charles (ROC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Sjoerd Van GinnekenRoompot-Charles (ROC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Jan-Willem Van SchipRoompot-Charles (ROC) ausgeschieden

Stand: Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 17:44 Uhr

Gent-Wevelgem 2019 - Ergebnis / Deinze - Wevelgem (251,5 km)

Darstellung: