Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - GP Ouest France-Plouay 2019 - Ergebnis / Plouay - Plouay (248,1 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Belgien Sep Vanmarcke EF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)6:12:23
2Flagge Belgien Tiesj BenootLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 3
3Flagge Australien Jack HaigMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 3
4Flagge Dänemark Michael Valgren AndersenTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 20
5Flagge Norwegen Amund Gröndahl JansenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 20
6Flagge Belgien Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team (CCC)+ 20
7Flagge Frankreich Benoit CosnefroyAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 20
8Flagge Belgien Tim WellensLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 22
9Flagge Frankreich Florian SenechalDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 28
10Flagge Spanien Eduard Prades ReverteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 28
11Flagge Slowenien Matej MohoricBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 28
12Flagge Frankreich Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 28
13Flagge Frankreich Rudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 28
14Flagge Australien Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 47
15Flagge Niederlande Pascal EenkhoornTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 47
16Flagge Belgien Loic VliegenWanty-Gobert Cycling Team (WGG)+ 47
17Flagge Belgien Oliver NaesenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 47
18Flagge Neuseeland Jack BauerMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 47
19Flagge Frankreich Lilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 47
20Flagge Österreich Lukas PöstlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 47
21Flagge Frankreich Cyril GautierVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB)+ 47
22Flagge Italien Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 47
23Flagge Kolumbien Carlos Alberto Betancur GomezMovistar Team (MOV)+ 47
24Flagge Frankreich Valentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 47
25Flagge Frankreich Tony GallopinAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 51
26Flagge Frankreich Cyril LemoineCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 1:19
27Flagge Australien Robert StannardMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 1:19
28Flagge Frankreich Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 1:31
29Flagge Australien Nathan HaasTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 1:34
30Flagge Belgien Floris de TierTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 3:00
31Flagge Norwegen Sven Erik ByströmUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:22
32Flagge Frankreich Quentin PacherVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB)+ 3:25
33Flagge Italien Davide CimolaiIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA)+ 3:55
34Flagge Frankreich Arnaud DemareGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 3:55
35Flagge Italien Kristian SbaragliIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA)+ 3:55
36Flagge Belgien Jasper PhilipsenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:55
37Flagge Schweiz Michael AlbasiniMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 3:55
38Flagge Frankreich Anthony RouxGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 3:55
39Flagge Slowenien Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:55
40Flagge Belgien Jan BakelantsTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 3:55
41Flagge Tschechien Roman KreuzigerTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 3:55
42Flagge Frankreich Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 3:55
43Flagge Belize Brent van MoerLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 3:55
44Flagge Italien Simone PetilliUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:55
45Flagge Deutschland Christian KneesTeam Ineos (INS)+ 3:55
46Flagge Russland Ilnur SakarinTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA)+ 3:55
47Flagge Schweiz Michael SchärCCC Team (CCC)+ 3:55
48Flagge Dänemark Mikkel Froelich HonoreDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3:55
49Flagge Schweiz Danilo WyssTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 3:55
50Flagge Frankreich Alexis GuerinDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP)+ 3:55
51Flagge Frankreich Guillaume MartinWanty-Gobert Cycling Team (WGG)+ 3:55
52Flagge Frankreich Julien SimonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 3:55
53Flagge Polen Michal GolasTeam Ineos (INS)+ 3:55
54Flagge Italien Leonardo BassoTeam Ineos (INS)+ 3:55
55Flagge Polen Lukasz OwsianCCC Team (CCC)+ 3:55
56Flagge Frankreich Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 3:55
57Flagge Polen Lukasz WisniowskiCCC Team (CCC)+ 3:55
58Flagge Estland Tanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 3:55
59Flagge Kanada Guillaume BoivinIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA)+ 3:55
60Flagge Spanien Carlos Barbero CuestaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 3:55
61Flagge Spanien Pello BilbaoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 3:55
62Flagge Niederlande Niki TerpstraTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 3:55
63Flagge Luxemburg Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3:55
64Flagge Italien Nicola ConciTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 3:55
65Flagge Ekuador Richard Carapaz MontenegroMovistar Team (MOV)+ 3:55
66Flagge Belgien Stan de WulfLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 3:55
67Flagge Frankreich Anthony PerezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 4:01
68Flagge Italien Filippo GannaTeam Ineos (INS)+ 4:09
69Flagge Italien Elia VivianiDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 6:24
70Flagge Deutschland Jasha SütterlinMovistar Team (MOV)+ 7:44
71Flagge Frankreich Fabien DoubeyWanty-Gobert Cycling Team (WGG)+ 9:13
72Flagge Spanien Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM)+ 9:13
73Flagge Belgien Louis VervaekeTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 9:13
74Flagge Kanada Alexander CatafordIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA)+ 9:13
75Flagge Deutschland Christoph PfingstenBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 13:27
76Flagge Italien Cesare BenedettiBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 13:27
77Flagge Frankreich Julien TrarieuxDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP)+ 13:27
78Flagge Mexiko Luis VillalobosEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 13:27
79Flagge Südkorea Romain Le RouxTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 13:27
80Flagge Frankreich Aurelien Paret PeintreAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 13:27
81Flagge Belgien Laurens De VreeseAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 15:13
82Flagge Belgien Julien VermoteTeam Dimension Data (TDD)+ 15:13
83Flagge Australien Rory SutherlandUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 15:13
84Flagge Frankreich Romain CombaudDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP)+ 15:13
85Flagge Frankreich Paul OurselinTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 15:13
86Flagge Tschechien Petr VakocDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 15:13
87Flagge Australien Alexander EdmondsonMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 15:13
88Flagge Niederlande Joris NieuwenhuisTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 15:13
89Flagge Niederlande Koen de KortTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 16:36
90Flagge Australien Nathan EarleIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA)+ 16:36
Flagge Frankreich Julien DuvalAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alexis GougeardAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Stijn VandenBerghAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Davide BalleriniAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Jan HirtAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Eritrea Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Jonas Gregaard WilslyAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jasper De BuystLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Maxime MonfortLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Remy MertzLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Matti BreschelEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Simon ClarkeEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Sacha ModoloEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Julius Van Den BergEF Education First Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Jos Van EmdenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Tom LeezerTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Danny van PoppelTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Antwan TolhoekTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Josef CernyCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Laurens Ten DamCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Guillaume Van KeirsbulckCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Valerio AgnoliBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Grega BoleBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Taipeh Chun Kai FengBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Jan TratnikBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowakei Erik BaskaBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Maciej BodnarBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Patrick KonradBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Oscar GattoBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Jacques Janse Van RensburgTeam Dimension Data (TDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Giacomo NizzoloTeam Dimension Data (TDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Ryan GibbonsTeam Dimension Data (TDD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Manuele MoriUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Tom BohliUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Hector CarreteroMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jürgen RoelandtsMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Davide MartinelliDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Lucas HamiltonMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Thomas BoudatTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Perrig QuémeneurTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Romain SicardTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jens DebusschereTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Marco HallerTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Mads Wurtz SchmidtTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Rick ZabelTeam Katusha Alpecin (TKA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Bryan CoquardVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Arnaud CourteilleVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Johan Le BonVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Bert De BackerVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Kevin RezaVital Concept-B&B Hotels (VCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Christopher LawlessTeam Ineos (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Diego RosaTeam Ineos (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen Kristoffer HalvorsenTeam Ineos (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich William BonnetGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Olivier Le GacGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Benoit VaugrenardGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alan RiouTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Laurent PichonTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Clement RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Florian VachonTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Loic ChetoutCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Christophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Marco MathisCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Asbjörn Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Sören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Roy CurversTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Japan Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Fabio FellineTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Neuseeland Alex FrameTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Matteo MoschettiTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien William ClarkeTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Ludwig De WinterWanty-Gobert Cycling Team (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Thomas DegandWanty-Gobert Cycling Team (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Marco MinnaardWanty-Gobert Cycling Team (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Andrea PasqualonWanty-Gobert Cycling Team (WGG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Brenton JonesDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Litauen Ramunas NavardauskasDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Litauen Evaldas SiskeviciusDelko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Clément CariseyIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Israel Guy NivIsrael Cycling Academy (ICA) ausgeschieden

Stand: Sonntag, 01.09.2019, 17:56 Uhr

GP Ouest France-Plouay 2019 - Ergebnis / Plouay - Plouay (248,1 km)

Darstellung: