Wintersport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Weltcup, Oslo (NOR): 10 km, Sprint, Herren, 22.03.2019

R NameLandFehlermin
1 Johannes Thingnes Bö Flagge Norwegen 0+1 24:39,9
2Lukas HoferFlagge Italien 0+0+ 31,7
3Quentin Fillon MailletFlagge Frankreich 0+0+ 35,0
4Julian EberhardFlagge Österreich 1+1+ 38,3
5Tarjei BöFlagge Norwegen 0+1+ 38,5
6Benedikt DollFlagge Deutschland 1+1+ 39,4
7Simon DesthieuxFlagge Frankreich 1+1+ 51,9
8Arnd PeifferFlagge Deutschland 1+1+ 52,7
9Alexander LoginowFlagge Russland 1+0+ 52,9
10Felix LeitnerFlagge Österreich 0+0+ 54,7
11Philipp NawrathFlagge Deutschland 0+1+ 59,5
12Vetle Sjaastad ChristiansenFlagge Norwegen 0+1+ 59,6
13Dominik WindischFlagge Italien 0+1+ 1:01,2
14Henrik L'Abee-LundFlagge Norwegen 0+1+ 1:02,2
15Erlend BjöntegaardFlagge Norwegen 1+0+ 1:02,9
16Erik LesserFlagge Deutschland 0+1+ 1:05,6
17Jesper NelinFlagge Schweden 0+1+ 1:08,1
18Matwej JelissejewFlagge Russland 0+2+ 1:08,3
19Emilien JacquelinFlagge Frankreich 0+2+ 1:08,9
20Antonin GuigonnatFlagge Frankreich 2+0+ 1:11,1
21Fabien ClaudeFlagge Frankreich 1+0+ 1:11,5
22Sebastian SamuelssonFlagge Schweden 1+1+ 1:13,2
23Jakov FakFlagge Slowenien 0+1+ 1:15,8
24Martin PonsiluomaFlagge Schweden 0+1+ 1:18,9
25Kalev ErmitsFlagge Estland 1+0+ 1:23,8
26Michal KrcmarFlagge Tschechien 1+0+ 1:24,8
27Raman JaliotnauFlagge Weißrussland 1+1+ 1:29,0
28Jewgeni GaranitschewFlagge Russland 0+1+ 1:31,1
29Dmytro PidrutschnjiFlagge Ukraine 0+1+ 1:35,1
30Johannes KühnFlagge Deutschland 1+2+ 1:36,2
31Lucas FratzscherFlagge Deutschland 1+1+ 1:39,1
32Sean DohertyFlagge USA 1+1+ 1:39,6
33Tomas KrupcikFlagge Tschechien 1+1+ 1:49,6
33Olli HiidensaloFlagge Finnland 1+0+ 1:49,6
35Klemen BauerFlagge Slowenien 0+2+ 1:50,2
36Philipp HornFlagge Deutschland 1+0+ 1:50,4
37Ondrej MoravecFlagge Tschechien 0+3+ 1:51,6
38Thomas BormoliniFlagge Italien 1+1+ 1:52,8
39Lars Helge BirkelandFlagge Norwegen 2+0+ 1:54,7
40Artem PrymaFlagge Ukraine 0+2+ 1:58,5
41Simon EderFlagge Österreich 2+0+ 2:01,8
42Krassimir AnewFlagge Bulgarien 1+0+ 2:02,0
43Roman JereminFlagge Kasachstan 1+2+ 2:03,1
44Dominik LandertingerFlagge Österreich 1+1+ 2:03,8
45Dmitri MalyschkoFlagge Russland 1+1+ 2:07,5
46Sergej BotscharnikowFlagge Weißrussland 1+1+ 2:07,8
47Jake BrownFlagge USA 2+1+ 2:10,6
48Tero SeppäläFlagge Finnland 2+2+ 2:17,9
49Andrejs RastorgujevsFlagge Lettland 2+1+ 2:19,6
50Jakub StvrteckyFlagge Tschechien 1+1+ 2:20,4
51Michal SimaFlagge Slowakei 1+0+ 2:21,7
52Grzegorz GuzikFlagge Polen 1+1+ 2:23,4
53Leif NordgrenFlagge USA 1+1+ 2:25,9
54Anton SmolskiFlagge Weißrussland 1+1+ 2:26,5
55George ButaFlagge Rumänien 0+0+ 2:27,1
56Aristide BegueFlagge Frankreich 1+0+ 2:32,9
57Anton SinapowFlagge Bulgarien 1+2+ 2:33,0
58Wladimir TschepelinFlagge Weißrussland 2+2+ 2:33,4
59Jeremy FinelloFlagge Schweiz 1+3+ 2:34,0
60Tuomas GronmanFlagge Finnland 0+1+ 2:34,3
61Benjamin WegerFlagge Schweiz 2+2+ 2:36,6
62Scott GowFlagge Kanada 0+3+ 2:38,4
63Johannes DaleFlagge Norwegen 3+1+ 2:43,3
64Kosuke OzakiFlagge Japan 1+1+ 2:43,6
65Simon FourcadeFlagge Frankreich 2+2+ 2:43,9
66Vytautas StroliaFlagge Litauen 2+1+ 2:48,5
67Tomas KaukenasFlagge Litauen 1+0+ 2:50,6
68Fredrik LindströmFlagge Schweden 3+0+ 2:51,9
69Wladimir IlijewFlagge Bulgarien 2+3+ 2:53,7
70Alexander PowarnizynFlagge Russland 1+2+ 2:54,2
71Tobias EberhardFlagge Österreich 2+1+ 2:55,3
72Miha DovzanFlagge Slowenien 1+1+ 2:56,7
73Dimitar GerdschikowFlagge Bulgarien 0+0+ 2:59,4
74Eduard LatypowFlagge Russland 0+3+ 2:59,6
75Roman ReesFlagge Deutschland 1+2+ 3:01,8
76Rene ZahknaFlagge Estland 0+2+ 3:06,3
77Matej KazarFlagge Slowakei 2+1+ 3:09,5
78Serafin WiestnerFlagge Schweiz 0+3+ 3:13,8
79Tomas HasillaFlagge Slowakei 2+1+ 3:15,0
80Peppe FemlingFlagge Schweden 2+1+ 3:17,2
81Martin JägerFlagge Schweiz 0+3+ 3:21,3
82Endre StrömsheimFlagge Norwegen 1+3+ 3:22,0
83Jaakko Olavi RantaFlagge Finnland 0+2+ 3:25,3
84Thierry LangerFlagge Belgien 3+0+ 3:29,5
85Florent ClaudeFlagge Belgien 1+3+ 3:43,1
86Sergej SemenowFlagge Ukraine 2+1+ 3:43,9
87Christian GowFlagge Kanada 5+1+ 3:44,7
88Lukasz SzczurekFlagge Polen 1+1+ 3:47,1
89Anton BabikowFlagge Russland 2+1+ 3:51,9
90Aleksandrs PatrijuksFlagge Lettland 2+2+ 3:57,7
91Martin OtcenásFlagge Slowakei 1+4+ 4:00,1
92Giuseppe MontelloFlagge Italien 2+2+ 4:11,4
93Edgars MiseFlagge Lettland 1+2+ 4:16,9
94Nikita PorschnewFlagge Russland 1+4+ 4:18,0
95Denis SerbanFlagge Rumänien 0+2+ 4:18,3
96Cornel PuchianuFlagge Rumänien 4+1+ 4:18,7
97Michal SlesingrFlagge Tschechien 2+3+ 4:30,5
98Andrzej Nedza-KubiniecFlagge Polen 3+1+ 4:31,9
99Timofei LapschinFlagge Südkorea 2+2+ 4:33,9
100Witalij TruschFlagge Ukraine 3+2+ 4:36,1
101Mitja DrinovecFlagge Slowenien 2+3+ 4:47,4
102Roland LessingFlagge Estland 3+3+ 4:58,2
103Mihail UsovFlagge Moldawien 2+4+ 5:07,9
104Timur KutsFlagge Kasachstan 1+3+ 5:23,5
105Aidan MillarFlagge Kanada 2+5+ 5:25,8
106Apostolos AngelisFlagge Griechenland 4+2+ 5:26,4
107Rok TrsanFlagge Slowenien 0+5+ 5:27,9
108Tsukasa KobonokiFlagge Japan 4+4+ 5:57,5
109Xingyuan YanFlagge China 4+1+ 6:20,8
110Dujin ChoiFlagge Südkorea 4+2+ 6:40,2
111Sergej SirikFlagge Kasachstan 4+4+ 6:49,7
112Karol DombrovskiFlagge Litauen 4+4+ 7:59,5
Damir RasticFlagge Serbien ausgeschieden

Stand: Freitag, 22.03.2019, 17:45 Uhr

Weltcup, Oslo (NOR): 10 km, Sprint, Herren

Darstellung: