Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Europa League 2019/2020: GP 3. Spieltag

Gruppe A

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 18:55 UhrKarabakh Agdam : APOEL Nikosia-:-
24.10.2019, 21:00 UhrFC Sevilla : F 91 Düdelingen-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Sevilla 22004:0+46 ZR
2Karabakh Agdam21014:4+03 ZR
3F 91 Düdelingen21015:7-23
4APOEL Nikosia20023:5-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Sevilla 11001:0+13
2APOEL Nikosia10013:4-10
3F 91 Düdelingen10011:4-30
4Karabakh Agdam10010:3-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Karabakh Agdam 11004:1+33
2FC Sevilla11003:0+33
3F 91 Düdelingen11004:3+13
4APOEL Nikosia10010:1-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

Gruppe B

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 21:00 UhrMalmö FF : FC Lugano-:-
Dynamo Kiew : FC Kopenhagen-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Kopenhagen 21102:1+14 ZR
2Dynamo Kiew21101:0+14 ZR
3Malmö FF20111:2-11
4FC Lugano20110:1-11

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Dynamo Kiew 11001:0+13
1 FC Kopenhagen 11001:0+13
3Malmö FF10101:1+01
4FC Lugano10100:0+01

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Kopenhagen 10101:1+01
2Dynamo Kiew10100:0+01
3Malmö FF10010:1-10
3FC Lugano10010:1-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

Gruppe C

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 21:00 UhrTrabzonspor : FK Krasnodar-:-
FC Getafe : FC Basel-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Getafe 22003:1+26 ZR
2FC Basel21107:2+54 ZR
3Trabzonspor20112:3-11
4FK Krasnodar20021:7-60

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Basel 11005:0+53
2FC Getafe11001:0+13
3Trabzonspor10102:2+01
4FK Krasnodar10011:2-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Getafe 11002:1+13
2FC Basel10102:2+01
3Trabzonspor10010:1-10
4FK Krasnodar10010:5-50

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

Gruppe D

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 21:00 UhrSporting Lissabon : Rosenborg Trondheim-:-
PSV Eindhoven : Linzer ASK-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 PSV Eindhoven 22007:3+46 ZR
2Sporting Lissabon21014:4+03 ZR
3Linzer ASK21012:2+03
4Rosenborg Trondheim20021:5-40

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 PSV Eindhoven 11003:2+13
2Sporting Lissabon11002:1+13
3Linzer ASK11001:0+13
4Rosenborg Trondheim10011:4-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 PSV Eindhoven 11004:1+33
2Sporting Lissabon10012:3-10
3Linzer ASK10011:2-10
4Rosenborg Trondheim10010:1-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

Gruppe E

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 21:00 UhrCeltic Glasgow : Lazio Rom-:-
Stade Rennes : CFR Cluj-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Celtic Glasgow 21103:1+24 ZR
2Lazio Rom21013:3+03
3CFR Cluj21012:3-13 ZR
4Stade Rennes20112:3-11

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Celtic Glasgow 11002:0+23
2Lazio Rom11002:1+13
2CFR Cluj11002:1+13
4Stade Rennes10101:1+01

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Celtic Glasgow 10101:1+01
2Lazio Rom10011:2-10
2Stade Rennes10011:2-10
4CFR Cluj10010:2-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

Gruppe F

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 21:00 UhrFC Arsenal : Vitoria Guimaraes-:-
Eintracht Frankfurt : Standard Lüttich-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Arsenal 22007:0+76 ZR
2Standard Lüttich21012:4-23 ZR
3Eintracht Frankfurt21011:3-23
4Vitoria Guimaraes20020:3-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Arsenal 11004:0+43
2Standard Lüttich11002:0+23
3Vitoria Guimaraes10010:1-10
4Eintracht Frankfurt10010:3-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Arsenal 11003:0+33
2Eintracht Frankfurt11001:0+13
3Vitoria Guimaraes10010:2-20
4Standard Lüttich10010:4-40

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

Gruppe G

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 18:55 UhrYoung Boys Bern : Feyenoord Rotterdam-:-
FC Porto : Glasgow Rangers-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Feyenoord Rotterdam 21012:1+13 ZR
2Young Boys Bern21013:3+03 ZR
3Glasgow Rangers21012:2+03
4FC Porto21012:3-13

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Feyenoord Rotterdam 11002:0+23
2FC Porto11002:1+13
2Young Boys Bern11002:1+13
4Glasgow Rangers11001:0+13

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Young Boys Bern 10011:2-10
1 Glasgow Rangers 10011:2-10
3Feyenoord Rotterdam10010:1-10
4FC Porto10010:2-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

Gruppe H

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 18:55 UhrZSKA Moskau : Ferencvaros Budapest-:-
Ludogorets Razgrad : Espanyol Barcelona-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 22008:1+76 ZR
2Espanyol Barcelona21103:1+24 ZR
3Ferencvaros Budapest20111:4-31
4ZSKA Moskau20021:7-60

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 11005:1+43
2Espanyol Barcelona10101:1+01
3ZSKA Moskau10010:2-20
4Ferencvaros Budapest10010:3-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 11003:0+33
2Espanyol Barcelona11002:0+23
3Ferencvaros Budapest10101:1+01
4ZSKA Moskau10011:5-40

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

Gruppe I

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 18:55 UhrAS St. Etienne : FC Oleksandriya-:-
AA Gent : VfL Wolfsburg-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 VfL Wolfsburg 21104:2+24 ZR
2AA Gent21104:3+14 ZR
3AS St. Etienne20113:4-11
4FC Oleksandriya20112:4-21

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 VfL Wolfsburg 11003:1+23
2AA Gent11003:2+13
3AS St. Etienne10101:1+01
3FC Oleksandriya10101:1+01

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 VfL Wolfsburg 10101:1+01
1 AA Gent 10101:1+01
3AS St. Etienne10012:3-10
4FC Oleksandriya10011:3-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

Gruppe J

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 18:55 UhrIstanbul Basaksehir : Wolfsberger AC-:-
AS Rom : Borussia Mönchengladbach-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Wolfsberger AC 21105:1+44 ZR
2AS Rom21105:1+44 ZR
3Borussia Mönchengladbach20111:5-41
4Istanbul Basaksehir20111:5-41

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 AS Rom 11004:0+43
2Istanbul Basaksehir10101:1+01
2Wolfsberger AC10101:1+01
4Borussia Mönchengladbach10010:4-40

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Wolfsberger AC 11004:0+43
2AS Rom10101:1+01
2Borussia Mönchengladbach10101:1+01
4Istanbul Basaksehir10010:4-40

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

Gruppe K

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 18:55 UhrBesiktas Istanbul : Sporting Braga-:-
Slovan Bratislava : Wolverhampton Wanderers-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Slovan Bratislava 21106:4+24 ZR
2Sporting Braga21103:2+14 ZR
3Wolverhampton Wanderers21011:1+03
4Besiktas Istanbul20022:5-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Slovan Bratislava 11004:2+23
2Sporting Braga10102:2+01
3Besiktas Istanbul10010:1-10
3Wolverhampton Wanderers10010:1-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Sporting Braga 11001:0+13
1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 11001:0+13
3Slovan Bratislava10102:2+01
4Besiktas Istanbul10012:4-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

Gruppe L

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 18:55 UhrAZ Alkmaar : FK Astana-:-
Partizan Belgrad : Manchester United-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Partizan Belgrad 21104:3+14 ZR
2Manchester United21101:0+14 ZR
3AZ Alkmaar20202:2+02
4FK Astana20021:3-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Manchester United 11001:0+13
2Partizan Belgrad10102:2+01
3AZ Alkmaar10100:0+01
4FK Astana10011:2-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Partizan Belgrad 11002:1+13
2AZ Alkmaar10102:2+01
3Manchester United10100:0+01
4FK Astana10010:1-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 03.10.2019, 23:16 Uhr

Darstellung: