Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2019/2020: 13. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag18.10.2019, 18:30 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : Lokomotive Moskau-:-
Samstag19.10.2019, 13:00 UhrFC Tambow : Ural Jekaterinburg-:-
19.10.2019, 15:30 UhrSpartak Moskau : Rubin Kazan-:-
19.10.2019, 18:00 UhrFC Zenit St. Petersburg : FK Rostov-:-
Sonntag20.10.2019, 10:30 UhrFK Gazovik Orenburg : Krylia Sowjetow Samara-:-
20.10.2019, 13:00 UhrFK Ufa : ZSKA Moskau-:-
20.10.2019, 15:30 UhrArsenal Tula : PFC Sotschi-:-
20.10.2019, 18:00 UhrDynamo Moskau : FK Krasnodar-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:01 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Dynamo Moskau 00000:0+00 CL
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)00000:0+00 CL
1 Krylia Sowjetow Samara 00000:0+00 CLQ
1 Spartak Moskau 00000:0+00 ELQ
1 Lokomotive Moskau (P)00000:0+00 ELQ
1 Arsenal Tula 00000:0+00
1 FK Ufa 00000:0+00
1 FK Gazovik Orenburg 00000:0+00
1 ZSKA Moskau 00000:0+00
1 FK Achmat Grosny 00000:0+00
1 FK Krasnodar 00000:0+00
1 Rubin Kazan 00000:0+00
1 Ural Jekaterinburg 00000:0+00 Ab-Rel
1 FK Rostov 00000:0+00 Ab-Rel
1 PFC Sotschi (N)00000:0+00 Ab
1 FC Tambow (N)00000:0+00 Ab

Stand: Dienstag, 25.06.2019, 12:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Arsenal Tula 00000:0+00
1 Dynamo Moskau 00000:0+00
1 Ural Jekaterinburg 00000:0+00
1 FK Ufa 00000:0+00
1 Spartak Moskau 00000:0+00
1 PFC Sotschi (N)00000:0+00
1 FK Rostov 00000:0+00
1 FK Gazovik Orenburg 00000:0+00
1 Krylia Sowjetow Samara 00000:0+00
1 ZSKA Moskau 00000:0+00
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)00000:0+00
1 FC Tambow (N)00000:0+00
1 FK Achmat Grosny 00000:0+00
1 FK Krasnodar 00000:0+00
1 Lokomotive Moskau (P)00000:0+00
1 Rubin Kazan 00000:0+00

Stand: Dienstag, 25.06.2019, 12:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Arsenal Tula 00000:0+00
1 Dynamo Moskau 00000:0+00
1 Ural Jekaterinburg 00000:0+00
1 FK Ufa 00000:0+00
1 Spartak Moskau 00000:0+00
1 PFC Sotschi (N)00000:0+00
1 FK Rostov 00000:0+00
1 FK Gazovik Orenburg 00000:0+00
1 Krylia Sowjetow Samara 00000:0+00
1 ZSKA Moskau 00000:0+00
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)00000:0+00
1 FC Tambow (N)00000:0+00
1 FK Achmat Grosny 00000:0+00
1 FK Krasnodar 00000:0+00
1 Lokomotive Moskau (P)00000:0+00
1 Rubin Kazan 00000:0+00

Stand: Dienstag, 25.06.2019, 12:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling