Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Tschechien - 1. Liga 2019/2020: 14. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag25.10.2019, 18:00 UhrFK Jablonec : FK Teplice-:-
Samstag26.10.2019, 14:30 Uhr1. FC Slovacko : Slezsky FC Opava-:-
Banik Ostrau : Sigma Olmütz-:-
FK Príbram : FC Fastav Zlin-:-
26.10.2019, 17:00 UhrSparta Prag : FC Bohemians Prag-:-
Sonntag27.10.2019, 14:30 UhrFK Mladá Boleslav : Slovan Liberec-:-
SK Ceské Budejovice : MFK Karvina-:-
27.10.2019, 17:00 UhrFC Viktoria Pilsen : Slavia Prag-:-

Stand: Mittwoch, 23.10.2019, 11:53 Uhr

R V VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 (1) Slavia Prag (M,P)13112028:3+2535 CLQ
2(2) FC Viktoria Pilsen1392226:12+1429 CLQ
3(3) FK Mladá Boleslav1381427:16+1125 ELQ
4(5) FK Jablonec1363422:19+321 ELQ
5(4) Banik Ostrau1370622:16+621
6(6) 1. FC Slovacko1363416:19-321
7(8) Sparta Prag1353523:19+418
8(9) FK Teplice1346311:13-218
9(7) Sigma Olmütz1345418:18+017
10(11) FC Bohemians Prag1343617:22-515
11(10) Slovan Liberec1343618:19-115
12(14) SK Ceské Budejovice (N)1342718:25-714
13(12) MFK Karvina1325611:16-511
14(13) FK Príbram (N)1332812:25-1311
15(15) FC Fastav Zlin133199:21-1210 Ab
16(16) Slezsky FC Opava132387:22-159 Ab

Stand: Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 19:59 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FK Mladá Boleslav 770023:7+1621
2Slavia Prag (M,P)660013:1+1218
3FC Viktoria Pilsen760117:7+1018
4FK Jablonec751116:7+916
5Banik Ostrau750217:6+1115
6FC Bohemians Prag642011:5+614
7Sparta Prag741214:8+613
8FK Príbram (N)732211:7+411
9Sigma Olmütz63219:6+311
101. FC Slovacko63218:5+311
11FK Teplice62316:7-19
12Slovan Liberec622211:9+28
13SK Ceské Budejovice (N)72238:12-48
14FC Fastav Zlin72054:11-76
15Slezsky FC Opava61233:8-55
16MFK Karvina60332:6-43

Stand: Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 19:59 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Slavia Prag (M,P)752015:2+1317
2FC Viktoria Pilsen63219:5+411
31. FC Slovacko73138:14-610
4FK Teplice72325:6-19
5MFK Karvina72239:10-18
6Slovan Liberec72147:10-37
7SK Ceské Budejovice (N)620410:13-36
8Sigma Olmütz71339:12-36
9Banik Ostrau62045:10-56
10Sparta Prag61239:11-25
11FK Jablonec61236:12-65
12FC Fastav Zlin61145:10-54
13FK Mladá Boleslav61144:9-54
14Slezsky FC Opava71154:14-104
15FC Bohemians Prag70166:17-111
16FK Príbram (N)60061:18-170

Stand: Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 19:59 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
Darstellung: