Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Tschechien - 1. Liga 2019/2020: HR 10. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag20.09.2019, 18:00 UhrFC Bohemians Prag : FC Fastav Zlin2:2 (1:2)
Samstag21.09.2019, 16:30 Uhr1. FC Slovacko : FK Teplice1:1 (1:1)
Slezsky FC Opava : Slovan Liberec1:1 (0:0)
FK Príbram : MFK Karvina0:2 (0:1)
21.09.2019, 19:00 UhrSK Ceské Budejovice : FC Viktoria Pilsen0:3 (0:2)
Sonntag22.09.2019, 15:30 UhrFK Mladá Boleslav : Banik Ostrau2:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019, 18:00 UhrSparta Prag : Slavia Prag0:3 (0:1)
Montag23.09.2019, 18:00 UhrFK Jablonec : Sigma Olmütz2:2 (1:1)

Stand: Montag, 07.10.2019, 14:31 Uhr

R V VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 (1) Slavia Prag (M,P)1082022:2+2026 CLQ
2(2) FC Viktoria Pilsen1072121:10+1123 CLQ
3(4) FK Mladá Boleslav1061323:14+919 ELQ
4(3) FK Jablonec1052319:15+417 ELQ
5(5) Banik Ostrau1050515:13+215
5(7) Sigma Olmütz1043315:13+215
7(8) 1. FC Slovacko104249:16-714
8(6) Sparta Prag1042418:17+114
9(9) FC Bohemians Prag1033414:18-412
10(11) Slovan Liberec1032511:12-111
11(10) FK Teplice102538:12-411
12(15) MFK Karvina1024410:9+110
13(12) FK Príbram (N)1031611:19-810
14(13) FC Fastav Zlin103169:14-510
15(16) Slezsky FC Opava102266:19-138 Ab
16(14) SK Ceské Budejovice (N)1022610:18-88 Ab

Stand: Montag, 23.09.2019, 20:02 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FK Mladá Boleslav 660021:6+1518
2FK Jablonec651016:5+1116
3Slavia Prag (M,P)44009:0+912
4FC Viktoria Pilsen540113:7+612
5FC Bohemians Prag532010:5+511
6Sigma Olmütz43106:1+510
7FK Príbram (N)631211:7+410
8Sparta Prag631210:8+210
9Banik Ostrau530210:6+49
101. FC Slovacko52215:4+18
11FC Fastav Zlin52034:8-46
12FK Teplice41214:6-25
13Slezsky FC Opava51223:7-45
14SK Ceské Budejovice (N)61235:10-55
15Slovan Liberec41125:5+04
16MFK Karvina40221:3-22

Stand: Montag, 23.09.2019, 20:02 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Slavia Prag (M,P)642013:2+1114
2FC Viktoria Pilsen53208:3+511
3MFK Karvina62229:6+38
4Slovan Liberec62136:7-17
5Banik Ostrau52035:7-26
6FK Teplice61324:6-26
71. FC Slovacko52034:12-86
8Sigma Olmütz61239:12-35
9Sparta Prag41128:9-14
10FC Fastav Zlin51135:6-14
11SK Ceské Budejovice (N)41035:8-33
12Slezsky FC Opava51043:12-93
13FK Mladá Boleslav40132:8-61
14FK Jablonec40133:10-71
15FC Bohemians Prag50144:13-91
16FK Príbram (N)40040:12-120

Stand: Montag, 23.09.2019, 20:02 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
Darstellung: