Handball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Handball - Champions-League 2019/2020 : 11. Spieltag

Gruppe A

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch05.02.2020 Pick Szeged : AaB Aalborg HB-:-
HC Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb : SG Flensburg-Handewitt-:-
Elverum I.L. : FC Barcelona-:-
RK Celje : Paris St. Germain-:-

Stand: Samstag, 16.11.2019, 21:28 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Barcelona 8701 290:219 +71 14:2 VF
2 Paris St. Germain 7601 218:183 +35 12:2 VFQ
3 Pick Szeged 7511 204:180 +24 11:3 VFQ
4 AaB Aalborg HB 8404 241:250 -9 8:8 VFQ
5 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 7313 179:179 +0 7:7 VFQ
6 RK Celje 8305 202:231 -29 6:10 VFQ
7 Elverum I.L. 7016 169:212 -43 1:13
8 HC Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 8017 185:234 -49 1:15

Stand: Samstag, 16.11.2019, 21:28 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Barcelona 4400 158:112 +46 8:0
2 Pick Szeged 4310 118:101 +17 7:1
3 Paris St. Germain 3300 94:67 +27 6:0
4 RK Celje 4202 108:101 +7 4:4
5 AaB Aalborg HB 4202 119:117 +2 4:4
6 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 4202 102:100 +2 4:4
7 Elverum I.L. 3012 76:89 -13 1:5
8 HC Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 4004 96:130 -34 0:8

Stand: Samstag, 16.11.2019, 21:28 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Barcelona 4301 132:107 +25 6:2
2 Paris St. Germain 4301 124:116 +8 6:2
3 Pick Szeged 3201 86:79 +7 4:2
4 AaB Aalborg HB 4202 122:133 -11 4:4
5 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 3111 77:79 -2 3:3
6 RK Celje 4103 94:130 -36 2:6
7 HC Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 4013 89:104 -15 1:7
8 Elverum I.L. 4004 93:123 -30 0:8

Stand: Samstag, 16.11.2019, 21:28 Uhr

Gruppe B

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag12.10.201918:30Brestskiy HC Meshkovo : HC Motor Zaporozhye 33:31 (16:19)
Mittwoch05.02.2020 Montpellier HB : SC Vive Kielce-:-
FC Porto : MVM Veszprém KC-:-
THW Kiel : Vardar Pro Skopje-:-

Stand: Samstag, 16.11.2019, 21:28 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 THW Kiel 8611 249:218 +31 13:3 VF
2 MVM Veszprém KC 8503 267:235 +32 10:6 VFQ
3 SC Vive Kielce 8422 248:231 +17 10:6 VFQ
4 Montpellier HB 7412 189:184 +5 9:5 VFQ
5 Vardar Pro Skopje 8413 235:252 -17 9:7 VFQ
6 FC Porto 8323 230:240 -10 8:8 VFQ
7 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 8107 219:251 -32 2:14
8 HC Motor Zaporozhye 7016 202:228 -26 1:13

Stand: Samstag, 16.11.2019, 21:28 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 MVM Veszprém KC 5401 179:148 +31 8:2
2 SC Vive Kielce 4301 129:113 +16 6:2
3 FC Porto 5221 147:143 +4 6:4
4 Vardar Pro Skopje 4211 116:117 -1 5:3
5 THW Kiel 3111 88:81 +7 3:3
6 Montpellier HB 3102 84:84 +0 2:4
7 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 4103 115:126 -11 2:6
8 HC Motor Zaporozhye 3003 82:87 -5 0:6

Stand: Samstag, 16.11.2019, 21:28 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 THW Kiel 5500 161:137 +24 10:0
2 Montpellier HB 4310 105:100 +5 7:1
3 SC Vive Kielce 4121 119:118 +1 4:4
4 Vardar Pro Skopje 4202 119:135 -16 4:4
5 MVM Veszprém KC 3102 88:87 +1 2:4
6 FC Porto 3102 83:97 -14 2:4
7 HC Motor Zaporozhye 4013 120:141 -21 1:7
8 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 4004 104:125 -21 0:8

Stand: Samstag, 16.11.2019, 21:28 Uhr

Gruppe C

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 CD Bidasoa 7520 214:171 +43 12:2 PO
2 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 8512 250:214 +36 11:5 PO
3 IK Sävehof 7502 187:190 -3 10:4
4 Tatran Presov 8215 201:230 -29 5:11
5 Riihimäen Cocks 7205 179:211 -32 4:10
6 HC Eurofarm Rabotnik 7106 187:202 -15 2:12

Stand: Mittwoch, 13.11.2019, 21:39 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 CD Bidasoa 4310 126:94 +32 7:1
2 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 4310 136:109 +27 7:1
3 IK Sävehof 4301 106:103 +3 6:2
4 Riihimäen Cocks 3201 79:80 -1 4:2
5 HC Eurofarm Rabotnik 3102 83:84 -1 2:4
6 Tatran Presov 4103 99:119 -20 2:6

Stand: Mittwoch, 13.11.2019, 21:39 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 CD Bidasoa 3210 88:77 +11 5:1
2 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 4202 114:105 +9 4:4
3 IK Sävehof 3201 81:87 -6 4:2
4 Tatran Presov 4112 102:111 -9 3:5
5 HC Eurofarm Rabotnik 4004 104:118 -14 0:8
6 Riihimäen Cocks 4004 100:131 -31 0:8

Stand: Mittwoch, 13.11.2019, 21:39 Uhr

Gruppe D

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Dinamo Bukarest 8530 232:202 +30 13:3 PO
2 GOG/Gudme 8413 255:260 -5 9:7 PO
3 Wisla Plock SSA 7313 193:188 +5 7:7
4 Kadetten Schaffhausen 7223 203:192 +11 6:8
5 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 8305 228:247 -19 6:10
6 IFK Kristianstad 8134 230:252 -22 5:11

Stand: Samstag, 16.11.2019, 21:28 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Dinamo Bukarest 4400 119:99 +20 8:0
2 Wisla Plock SSA 4310 123:106 +17 7:1
3 GOG/Gudme 4310 138:125 +13 7:1
4 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 4301 118:107 +11 6:2
5 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3210 100:79 +21 5:1
6 IFK Kristianstad 4121 113:114 -1 4:4

Stand: Samstag, 16.11.2019, 21:28 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Dinamo Bukarest 4130 113:103 +10 5:3
2 GOG/Gudme 4103 117:135 -18 2:6
3 Kadetten Schaffhausen 4013 103:113 -10 1:7
4 IFK Kristianstad 4013 117:138 -21 1:7
5 Wisla Plock SSA 3003 70:82 -12 0:6
6 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 4004 110:140 -30 0:8

Stand: Samstag, 16.11.2019, 21:28 Uhr

Darstellung: