Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Paris-Nizza 2020 - Gesamtwertung nach 7 von 8 Etappen

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Deutschland Maximilian Schachmann Bora-hansgrohe (BOH)27:14:23
2Flagge Belgien Tiesj BenootTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 18
3Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 59
4Flagge Italien Vincenzo NibaliTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 1:16
5Flagge Frankreich Thibaut PinotGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:24
6Flagge Kolumbien Nairo QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 1:30
7Flagge Frankreich Rudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 2:03
8Flagge Estland Tanel KangertEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 2:16
9Flagge Österreich Felix GroßschartnerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 3:39
10Flagge Dänemark Sören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 4:36
11Flagge Frankreich Fabien DoubeyCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 5:36
12Flagge Frankreich Guillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 6:37
13Flagge Belgien Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 8:10
14Flagge Belgien Philippe GilbertLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 8:57
15Flagge Luxemburg Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 10:36
16Flagge Frankreich Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 11:00
17Flagge Deutschland John DegenkolbLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 11:36
18Flagge Frankreich Olivier Le GacGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 12:01
19Flagge Frankreich Romain BardetAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 12:44
20Flagge Tschechien Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 13:14
21Flagge Frankreich Aurelien Paret PeintreAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 16:27
22Flagge Belgien Xandro MeurisseCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 17:12
23Flagge Deutschland Nikias ArndtTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 17:34
24Flagge Tschechien Roman KreuzigerNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 18:20
25Flagge Belgien Thomas De GendtLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 19:09
26Flagge Australien Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 19:20
27Flagge Dänemark Michael Valgren HundahlNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 22:53
28Flagge Frankreich Mikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 26:40
29Flagge Schweiz Stefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 26:56
30Flagge Dänemark Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 26:56
31Flagge Belgien Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 26:59
32Flagge Kolumbien Winner Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 27:55
33Flagge Österreich Sebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels - Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 30:44
34Flagge Österreich Patrick KonradBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 30:55
35Flagge Frankreich Kenny ElissondeTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 31:00
36Flagge Italien Andrea PasqualonCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 31:32
37Flagge Frankreich Romain CombaudNippo Delko Provence (NDP)+ 31:50
38Flagge Niederlande Cees BolTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 32:01
39Flagge Frankreich Matthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 34:58
40Flagge Frankreich Quentin PacherB&B Hotels - Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 35:25
41Flagge Australien Richie PorteTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 36:04
42Flagge Belgien Julien VermoteCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 38:36
43Flagge Großbritannien Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 39:47
44Flagge Italien Alberto BettiolEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 40:03
45Flagge Spanien Jose Manuel Diaz GalledoNippo Delko Provence (NDP)+ 40:13
46Flagge Kanada Antoine DuchesneGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 41:30
47Flagge Südafrika Ryan GibbonsNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 41:31
48Flagge Frankreich Nicolas EdetCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 41:52
49Flagge Litauen Evaldas SiskeviciusNippo Delko Provence (NDP)+ 43:24
50Flagge Australien Chris HamiltonTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 44:01
51Flagge Kolumbien Dayer QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 44:02
52Flagge Dänemark Michael MörkövDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 45:11
53Flagge Belgien Edward TheunsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 45:36
54Flagge Belgien Piet AllegaertCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 51:55
55Flagge Frankreich Julien TrarieuxNippo Delko Provence (NDP)+ 52:53
56Flagge Frankreich Anthony PerezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 54:16
57Flagge Frankreich Cyril BartheB&B Hotels - Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 55:23
58Flagge Niederlande Niki TerpstraTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 56:50
59Flagge Belgien Dries Van GestelTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 56:55
60Flagge Belgien Sander ArméeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 57:12
61Flagge Deutschland Nico DenzTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 57:17
Flagge Belgien Sep VanmarckeEF Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Lilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Jonathan HivertTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Adrien PetitTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Victor CampenaertsNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Michael GoglNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Ben O'ConnorNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) nicht gestartet
Flagge Deutschland Nils PolittIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) nicht gestartet
Flagge Belgien Jenthe BiermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) nicht gestartet
Flagge Belgien Tom Van AsbroeckIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) nicht gestartet
Flagge Litauen Ramunas NavardauskasNippo Delko Provence (NDP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Serbien Dusan RajovicNippo Delko Provence (NDP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Aimé De GendtCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Boy van PoppelCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Pieter VanspeybrouckCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels - Vital Concept KTM (BVC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels - Vital Concept KTM (BVC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Mads PedersenTrek - Segafredo (TFS) nicht gestartet
Flagge Luxemburg Alex KirschTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Nacer BouhanniTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweden Tobias LudvigssonGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Marc SarreauGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowakei Peter SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowakei Juraj SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Michael SchwarzmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Yves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Benoit CosnefroyAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alexis GougeardAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Pierre-Roger LatourAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Nans PetersAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Frederik FrisonLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Roger KlugeLotto-Soudal (LTS) nicht gestartet
Flagge Frankreich Cyril LemoineCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Damien TouzeCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Neuseeland Thomas ScullyEF Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden

Stand: Samstag, 14.03.2020, 15:24 Uhr

Paris-Nizza 2020 - Gesamtwertung nach 7 von 8 Etappen

Darstellung: