Golf: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Golf - Weltrangliste 2020 - Gesamtwertung vom 03.08.2020

Rg NameLandT G D
1Justin ThomasFlagge USA 48432,079,00
2Jon RahmFlagge Spanien 50444,178,88
3Rory McIlroyFlagge Nordirland 48403,148,39
4Webb SimpsonFlagge USA 44307,726,99
5Dustin JohnsonFlagge USA 44304,956,93
6Brooks KoepkaFlagge USA 49327,896,69
7Bryson DechambeauFlagge USA 52312,106,00
8Patrick ReedFlagge USA 52304,755,86
9Adam ScottFlagge Australien 40223,245,58
10Patrick CantlayFlagge USA 43237,445,52
11Xander SchauffeleFlagge USA 51280,915,50
12Collin MorikawaFlagge USA 40201,675,04
13Tommy FleetwoodFlagge England 52254,074,88
14Tyrrell HattonFlagge England 47223,554,75
15Tiger WoodsFlagge USA 40183,144,57
16Justin RoseFlagge England 49215,284,39
17Tony FinauFlagge USA 52228,004,38
18Matthew FitzpatrickFlagge England 52226,134,34
19Marc LeishmanFlagge Australien 49208,944,26
20Daniel BergerFlagge USA 43182,694,24
21Gary WoodlandFlagge USA 52217,864,18
22Matt KucharFlagge USA 52212,424,08
23Abraham AncerFlagge Mexiko 52206,803,97
24Louis OosthuizenFlagge Südafrika 48189,413,94
25Sungjae ImFlagge Südkorea 52203,273,90
26Shane LowryFlagge Irland 52199,613,83
27Hideki MatsuyamaFlagge Japan 52199,303,83
28Paul CaseyFlagge England 50173,133,46
29Bernd WiesbergerFlagge Österreich 40136,633,41
30Kevin NaFlagge USA 50160,853,21
31Viktor HovlandFlagge Norwegen 40124,443,11
32Rickie FowlerFlagge USA 45138,663,08
33Henrik StensonFlagge Schweden 42118,582,82
34Kevin KisnerFlagge USA 52145,802,80
35Ryan PalmerFlagge USA 46128,322,78
36Chez ReavieFlagge USA 52144,332,77
37Francesco MolinariFlagge Italien 40110,382,75
38Danny WillettFlagge England 52143,132,75
39Lee WestwoodFlagge England 44120,832,74
40Billy HorschelFlagge USA 52142,302,73
41Sergio GarciaFlagge Spanien 51137,662,69
42Jason DayFlagge Australien 45120,912,68
43Matt WallaceFlagge England 52132,942,55
44Erik Van RooyenFlagge Südafrika 52131,102,52
45Kevin StreelmanFlagge USA 52127,082,44
46Tom LewisFlagge England 52126,442,43
47Christiaan BezuidenhoutFlagge Südafrika 52126,192,42
48Brendon ToddFlagge USA 4097,052,42
49Phil MickelsonFlagge USA 47113,622,41
50Victor PerezFlagge Frankreich 49115,662,36
128Martin KaymerFlagge Deutschland 5163,581,24
218Sebastian HeiseleFlagge Deutschland 4232,410,77
409Marcel SchneiderFlagge Deutschland 5220,030,38
446Maximilian KiefferFlagge Deutschland 4916,860,34
505Bernd RitthammerFlagge Deutschland 4713,800,29
513Stephan JägerFlagge Deutschland 5215,140,29
528Allen JohnFlagge Deutschland 4011,100,27
579Thomas RosenmüllerFlagge Deutschland 409,630,24
582Alexander KnappeFlagge Deutschland 419,780,23
585Nicolai Von DellingshausenFlagge Deutschland 4510,570,23
596Hurly LongFlagge Deutschland 409,180,22
635Moritz LampertFlagge Deutschland 439,050,21
704Alex CejkaFlagge Deutschland 468,430,18
828Max SchmittFlagge Deutschland 476,530,13
885Dominic FoosFlagge Deutschland 404,860,12
894Jonas KolbingFlagge Deutschland 404,800,11
981Nick BachemFlagge Deutschland 404,000,10
1014Max RottluffFlagge Deutschland 423,920,09
1021Marcel SiemFlagge Deutschland 464,210,09
1053Finn FleerFlagge Deutschland 403,420,08
1132Michael HirmerFlagge Deutschland 402,950,07
1139Hinrich ArkenauFlagge Deutschland 402,910,07
1160Florian FritschFlagge Deutschland 402,800,07
1177David HeinzingerFlagge Deutschland 402,700,06
1200Bernhard LangerFlagge Deutschland 402,560,06
1206Christian BräunigFlagge Deutschland 432,690,06
1341Benedict StabenFlagge Deutschland 421,940,04
1354Jeremy PaulFlagge Deutschland 401,780,04
1364Julian KunzenbacherFlagge Deutschland 401,750,04
1366Yannik EmmertFlagge Deutschland 401,730,04
1370Maximilian WalzFlagge Deutschland 441,880,04
1397Dominik PietzschFlagge Deutschland 401,600,03
1477Sean EinhausFlagge Deutschland 401,290,03
1511Jakob van de FlierdtFlagge Deutschland 401,200,02
1591Christopher CarstensenFlagge Deutschland 400,970,02
1650Philipp MejowFlagge Deutschland 420,910,02
1659Lukas GrasFlagge Deutschland 400,860,02
1661Cedric OttenFlagge Deutschland 400,860,02
1736Maximilian OelfkeFlagge Deutschland 400,660,01
1750Velten MeyerFlagge Deutschland 400,620,01
1756Daniel WünscheFlagge Deutschland 400,610,01
1822Max LaierFlagge Deutschland 400,380,00
1828Martin KeskariFlagge Deutschland 400,380,00
1939Yannik PaulFlagge Deutschland 400,170,00
1962Dennis MeyerroseFlagge Deutschland 400,140,00
1994Ferdinand MüllerFlagge Deutschland 400,090,00
2017Gregory WigginsFlagge Deutschland 400,070,00

Stand: Montag, 03.08.2020, 08:31 Uhr

Weltrangliste 2020 - Gesamtwertung vom 03.08.2020

Darstellung: