Golf: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Golf - Weltrangliste 2020 - Gesamtwertung vom 17.02.2020

Rg NameLandT G D
1Rory McIlroyFlagge Nordirland 48446,179,29
2Brooks KoepkaFlagge USA 43378,548,80
3Jon RahmFlagge Spanien 48406,978,47
4Justin ThomasFlagge USA 47352,077,49
5Dustin JohnsonFlagge USA 42293,076,97
6Patrick CantlayFlagge USA 44270,106,13
7Adam ScottFlagge Australien 43260,616,06
8Webb SimpsonFlagge USA 46275,005,97
9Tiger WoodsFlagge USA 40237,145,92
10Xander SchauffeleFlagge USA 50285,255,70
11Tommy FleetwoodFlagge England 52287,365,52
12Justin RoseFlagge England 48260,855,43
13Tony FinauFlagge USA 52257,984,96
14Patrick ReedFlagge USA 52246,924,74
15Matt KucharFlagge USA 52240,854,63
16Bryson DechambeauFlagge USA 51224,474,40
17Louis OosthuizenFlagge Südafrika 48210,574,38
18Shane LowryFlagge Irland 51221,524,34
19Gary WoodlandFlagge USA 51219,174,29
20Marc LeishmanFlagge Australien 48200,604,17
21Hideki MatsuyamaFlagge Japan 52215,084,13
22Paul CaseyFlagge England 51207,364,06
23Bernd WiesbergerFlagge Österreich 40156,503,91
24Matthew FitzpatrickFlagge England 52198,303,81
25Francesco MolinariFlagge Italien 44167,133,79
26Rickie FowlerFlagge USA 44160,323,64
27Henrik StensonFlagge Schweden 45144,823,21
28Kevin NaFlagge USA 48150,583,13
29Abraham AncerFlagge Mexiko 52163,023,13
30Lee WestwoodFlagge England 41126,473,08
31Danny WillettFlagge England 52151,922,92
32Sungjae ImFlagge Südkorea 52147,272,83
33Kevin KisnerFlagge USA 52147,132,82
34Chez ReavieFlagge USA 52146,082,80
35Tyrrell HattonFlagge England 50139,582,79
36Shugo ImahiraFlagge Japan 52144,582,78
37Cameron SmithFlagge Australien 52144,392,77
38Victor PerezFlagge Frankreich 50135,252,70
39Jazz JanewattananondFlagge Thailand 52140,162,69
40Billy HorschelFlagge USA 52139,752,68
41Matt WallaceFlagge England 52139,412,68
42Sergio GarciaFlagge Spanien 52138,282,65
43Jason DayFlagge Australien 42109,332,60
44Rafael Cabrera BelloFlagge Spanien 52130,382,50
45Brandt SnedekerFlagge USA 52128,882,47
46Bubba WatsonFlagge USA 44105,972,40
47Graeme McDowellFlagge Nordirland 50118,192,36
48Christiaan BezuidenhoutFlagge Südafrika 52121,312,33
49Collin MorikawaFlagge USA 4090,942,27
50Byeong-Hun AnFlagge Südkorea 52117,832,26
112Martin KaymerFlagge Deutschland 5274,471,43
196Sebastian HeiseleFlagge Deutschland 4437,770,85
441Maximilian KiefferFlagge Deutschland 4918,120,36
489Stephan JägerFlagge Deutschland 5216,970,32
507Allen JohnFlagge Deutschland 4012,220,30
518Bernd RitthammerFlagge Deutschland 5115,390,30
555Hurly LongFlagge Deutschland 4011,230,28
593Marcel SchneiderFlagge Deutschland 5213,420,25
601Alex CejkaFlagge Deutschland 4411,140,25
630Moritz LampertFlagge Deutschland 4811,340,23
638Nicolai Von DellingshausenFlagge Deutschland 4911,400,23
755Thomas RosenmüllerFlagge Deutschland 407,070,17
763Max SchmittFlagge Deutschland 498,510,17
834Jonas KolbingFlagge Deutschland 436,510,15
835Dominic FoosFlagge Deutschland 406,050,15
929Max RottluffFlagge Deutschland 455,690,12
934Marcel SiemFlagge Deutschland 475,880,12
937Alexander KnappeFlagge Deutschland 455,550,12
982Hinrich ArkenauFlagge Deutschland 414,510,10
1038Finn FleerFlagge Deutschland 403,980,09
1063Florian FritschFlagge Deutschland 403,840,09
1099David HeinzingerFlagge Deutschland 403,640,09
1262Bernhard LangerFlagge Deutschland 402,500,06
1273Julian KunzenbacherFlagge Deutschland 402,420,06
1299Maximilian WalzFlagge Deutschland 452,550,05
1336Jeremy PaulFlagge Deutschland 402,090,05
1411Christian BräunigFlagge Deutschland 441,960,04
1456Michael HirmerFlagge Deutschland 401,600,03
1471Philipp MejowFlagge Deutschland 431,630,03
1584Jakob van de FlierdtFlagge Deutschland 401,200,02
1600Christopher CarstensenFlagge Deutschland 401,170,02
1614Daniel WünscheFlagge Deutschland 401,120,02
1673Cedric OttenFlagge Deutschland 401,020,02
1674Lukas GrasFlagge Deutschland 401,010,02
1688Maximilian OelfkeFlagge Deutschland 400,990,02
1717Max LaierFlagge Deutschland 400,910,02
1728Benedict StabenFlagge Deutschland 410,910,02
1737Martin KeskariFlagge Deutschland 400,870,02
1772Velten MeyerFlagge Deutschland 400,770,01
1938Dennis MeyerroseFlagge Deutschland 400,340,00
1950Yannik PaulFlagge Deutschland 400,330,00
1953Gregory WigginsFlagge Deutschland 400,330,00
1968Max KramerFlagge Deutschland 400,300,00
1997Ferdinand MüllerFlagge Deutschland 400,250,00
2067Fabian BeckerFlagge Deutschland 400,070,00

Stand: Montag, 17.02.2020, 08:58 Uhr

Weltrangliste 2020 - Gesamtwertung vom 17.02.2020

Darstellung: