Wintersport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Weltmeisterschaft, Östersund (SWE): 10 km, Sprint, Herren, 09.03.2019

R NameLandFehlermin
1 Johannes Thingnes Bö Flagge Norwegen 0+1 24:37,6
2Alexander LoginowFlagge Russland 0+0+ 13,7
3Quentin Fillon MailletFlagge Frankreich 0+0+ 16,5
4Dmytro PidrutschnjiFlagge Ukraine 0+0+ 16,8
5Simon DesthieuxFlagge Frankreich 0+0+ 24,8
6Martin FourcadeFlagge Frankreich 0+0+ 32,5
7Erlend BjöntegaardFlagge Norwegen 0+0+ 34,8
8Erik LesserFlagge Deutschland 0+0+ 44,7
9Arnd PeifferFlagge Deutschland 0+1+ 47,3
10Benjamin WegerFlagge Schweiz 0+0+ 49,8
11Benedikt DollFlagge Deutschland 0+2+ 56,2
12Philipp NawrathFlagge Deutschland 0+1+ 1:04,6
13Tarjei BöFlagge Norwegen 0+2+ 1:05,5
14Andrejs RastorgujevsFlagge Lettland 0+1+ 1:11,9
15Simon EderFlagge Österreich 0+0+ 1:14,8
16Julian EberhardFlagge Österreich 1+1+ 1:21,5
17Klemen BauerFlagge Slowenien 0+0+ 1:21,7
17Jakov FakFlagge Slowenien 0+1+ 1:21,7
19Jewgeni GaranitschewFlagge Russland 1+0+ 1:23,0
20Antonin GuigonnatFlagge Frankreich 0+1+ 1:24,2
21Dominik LandertingerFlagge Österreich 0+1+ 1:25,1
22Sean DohertyFlagge USA 0+0+ 1:32,1
23Johannes KühnFlagge Deutschland 1+2+ 1:32,7
24Emilien JacquelinFlagge Frankreich 1+0+ 1:33,5
25Olli HiidensaloFlagge Finnland 0+0+ 1:34,6
26Vytautas StroliaFlagge Litauen 0+0+ 1:37,5
27Dominik WindischFlagge Italien 1+2+ 1:39,8
28Krassimir AnewFlagge Bulgarien 1+0+ 1:42,3
29Sebastian SamuelssonFlagge Schweden 0+3+ 1:44,0
30Tomas KrupcikFlagge Tschechien 1+0+ 1:48,7
31Vetle Sjaastad ChristiansenFlagge Norwegen 1+1+ 1:49,1
32Jeremy FinelloFlagge Schweiz 1+0+ 1:50,0
33Dmitri MalyschkoFlagge Russland 2+0+ 1:50,9
34Leif NordgrenFlagge USA 0+0+ 1:51,5
35Tero SeppäläFlagge Finnland 2+0+ 1:55,8
36Felix LeitnerFlagge Österreich 0+1+ 1:56,5
37Tuomas GronmanFlagge Finnland 0+0+ 1:57,7
38Wladimir IlijewFlagge Bulgarien 1+2+ 1:59,6
39Tomas HasillaFlagge Slowakei 0+0+ 1:59,8
40Wladimir TschepelinFlagge Weißrussland 0+2+ 2:01,4
41Jesper NelinFlagge Schweden 1+1+ 2:02,0
42Ruslan TkalenkoFlagge Ukraine 0+1+ 2:02,4
43Thomas BormoliniFlagge Italien 1+0+ 2:08,0
44Michal KrcmarFlagge Tschechien 1+1+ 2:08,6
45Martin JägerFlagge Schweiz 0+2+ 2:09,7
46Serafin WiestnerFlagge Schweiz 0+2+ 2:11,1
47Roman JereminFlagge Kasachstan 1+0+ 2:13,1
48Tsukasa KobonokiFlagge Japan 1+0+ 2:16,1
49Matej KazarFlagge Slowakei 0+1+ 2:17,5
50Scott GowFlagge Kanada 1+0+ 2:18,2
51Matwej JelissejewFlagge Russland 1+0+ 2:20,2
52Lukas HoferFlagge Italien 3+2+ 2:21,4
53George ButaFlagge Rumänien 0+0+ 2:29,2
54Martin OtcenásFlagge Slowakei 1+0+ 2:32,7
55Tomas KaukenasFlagge Litauen 0+0+ 2:35,2
56Dimitar GerdschikowFlagge Bulgarien 1+1+ 2:37,5
57Grzegorz GuzikFlagge Polen 0+2+ 2:39,1
58Jake BrownFlagge USA 0+3+ 2:41,0
59Kosuke OzakiFlagge Japan 1+1+ 2:41,1
60Mikito TachizakiFlagge Japan 0+0+ 2:42,3
61Aidan MillarFlagge Kanada 1+0+ 2:43,5
62Miha DovzanFlagge Slowenien 1+1+ 2:44,7
63Karol DombrovskiFlagge Litauen 1+1+ 2:45,3
64Mihail UsovFlagge Moldawien 1+0+ 2:47,3
65Jakub StvrteckyFlagge Tschechien 2+1+ 2:48,1
66Fredrik LindströmFlagge Schweden 1+2+ 2:49,6
67Kalev ErmitsFlagge Estland 2+1+ 2:49,8
68Rene ZahknaFlagge Estland 1+1+ 2:52,8
69Raman JaliotnauFlagge Weißrussland 2+1+ 3:02,1
70Lukasz SzczurekFlagge Polen 0+2+ 3:04,0
71Florent ClaudeFlagge Belgien 1+2+ 3:06,0
72Anton SinapowFlagge Bulgarien 1+2+ 3:07,8
73Sergej BotscharnikowFlagge Weißrussland 2+1+ 3:10,3
74Raul Antonio FloreFlagge Rumänien 0+0+ 3:14,5
75Giuseppe MontelloFlagge Italien 1+2+ 3:15,9
76Jules BurnotteFlagge Kanada 2+0+ 3:18,1
77Anton SmolskiFlagge Weißrussland 1+2+ 3:18,2
78Timur KutsFlagge Kasachstan 0+0+ 3:19,2
79Timofei LapschinFlagge Südkorea 2+2+ 3:19,7
80Roland LessingFlagge Estland 0+2+ 3:20,3
81Artem TyschtschenkoFlagge Ukraine 0+2+ 3:21,3
82Andrzej Nedza-KubiniecFlagge Polen 1+1+ 3:26,8
83Damir RasticFlagge Serbien 2+1+ 3:29,1
84Christian GowFlagge Kanada 2+2+ 3:32,5
85Mitja DrinovecFlagge Slowenien 1+3+ 3:37,8
86Peppe FemlingFlagge Schweden 2+3+ 3:40,5
87Roberts SlotinsFlagge Lettland 1+1+ 3:41,5
88Cornel PuchianuFlagge Rumänien 2+2+ 4:01,9
89Thierry LangerFlagge Belgien 2+1+ 4:02,2
90Apostolos AngelisFlagge Griechenland 1+2+ 4:05,0
91Aleksandrs PatrijuksFlagge Lettland 3+1+ 4:08,7
92Ondrej MoravecFlagge Tschechien 1+2+ 4:09,4
93Max DurtschiFlagge USA 1+3+ 4:10,8
94Witalij TruschFlagge Ukraine 1+2+ 4:15,5
95Wenqiang WangFlagge China 2+2+ 4:16,7
96Dujin ChoiFlagge Südkorea 2+0+ 4:35,4
97Stavre JadaFlagge Mazedonien 2+2+ 5:40,9
98Petr JermolenkoFlagge Kasachstan 2+2+ 5:50,1
99Xingyuan YanFlagge China 3+3+ 5:50,3
100Su-Young LeeFlagge Südkorea 0+2+ 6:04,8
101Roberto Piqueras GarciaFlagge Spanien 2+2+ 6:52,2
102David PanyikFlagge Ungarn 1+3+ 7:23,6
103Soma GyallaiFlagge Ungarn 1+4+ 7:39,6
Milanko PetrovicFlagge Serbien ausgeschieden

Stand: Samstag, 09.03.2019, 17:56 Uhr

Weltmeisterschaft, Östersund (SWE): 10 km, Sprint, Herren

Darstellung: