Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Spiele am Sonntag, 18.08.2019

Bundesliga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:30Eintracht Frankfurt : 1899 Hoffenheim-:-
18:001. FC Union Berlin : RB Leipzig-:-

2. Bundesliga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:30Holstein Kiel : Karlsruher SC-:-
Dynamo Dresden : 1. FC Heidenheim-:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth : SSV Jahn Regensburg-:-

3. Liga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:001. FC Kaiserslautern : Eintracht Braunschweig-:-
14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena : SV Waldhof Mannheim-:-

England - Premier League 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:00Sheffield United : Crystal Palace FC-:-
17:30FC Chelsea : Leicester City-:-

Spanien - Primera Division 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
17:00CD Alaves : UD Levante-:-
19:00Espanyol Barcelona : FC Sevilla-:-
21:00Betis Sevilla : Real Valladolid-:-
22:00Atletico Madrid : FC Getafe-:-

Belgien - 1. Liga Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:30Standard Lüttich : Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz-:-
18:00FC Antwerpen : KVV St. Truiden-:-
20:00AA Gent : KV Oostende-:-

Dänemark - Superliga Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
12:00Silkeborg IF : SönderjyskE-:-
14:00Esbjerg fB : Lyngby FC-:-
16:00FC Midtjylland : Hobro IK-:-
18:00Bröndby IF : Aalborg BK-:-

Frankreich - Ligue 1 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:00AS St. Etienne : Stade Brest-:-
17:00Stade Reims : Racing Straßburg-:-
21:00Stade Rennes : Paris St. Germain-:-

Niederlande - Eredivisie Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
12:15Fortuna Sittard : Willem II Tilburg-:-
14:30FC Twente Enschede : RKC Waalwijk-:-
16:45Feyenoord Rotterdam : FC Utrecht-:-
AZ Alkmaar : FC Groningen-:-
20:00SC Heracles Almelo : PSV Eindhoven-:-

Österreich - Bundesliga Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
17:00FK Austria Wien : FC Admira Wacker-:-
SK Sturm Graz : Rapid Wien-:-
SCR Altach : TSV Hartberg-:-

Polen - Ekstraklasa Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:00Piast Gliwice : Wisla Plock-:-
17:30Legia Warschau : Zaglebie Lubin-:-
Raków Czestochowa : Lechia Gdansk-:-

Portugal - SuperLiga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
17:00Pacos Ferreira : CD Santa Clara-:-
Desportivo Aves : Maritimo Funchal-:-
19:30Vitoria Guimaraes : Boavista Porto-:-
22:00Sporting Lissabon : Sporting Braga-:-

Russland - Premier Liga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:00Rubin Kazan : Arsenal Tula-:-
15:30FK Ufa : FK Rostov-:-
18:00Dynamo Moskau : Lokomotive Moskau-:-

Tschechien - 1. Liga Hauptrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:00Sparta Prag : Banik Ostrau-:-
17:00MFK Karvina : Slovan Liberec-:-
FK Jablonec : FK Mladá Boleslav-:-
19:00FK Teplice : FC Viktoria Pilsen-:-

Türkei - Süper Lig 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
18:15Konyaspor : MKE Ankaragücü-:-
20:45Göztepe Izmir : Antalyaspor AS-:-
Kasimpasa SK : Trabzonspor-:-
Malatyaspor : Istanbul Basaksehir-:-

Bundesliga Frauen 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:001. FC Köln : MSV Duisburg-:-
SGS Essen : Bayer 04 Leverkusen-:-
VfL Wolfsburg : SC Sand-:-