Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Spiele am Samstag, 04.07.2020

3. Liga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:00SV Waldhof Mannheim : FSV Zwickau-:-
SV Meppen : Eintracht Braunschweig-:-
1. FC Magdeburg : SC Preußen Münster-:-
TSV 1860 München : FC Ingolstadt 04-:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena : SG Sonnenhof Großaspach-:-
MSV Duisburg : SpVgg Unterhaching-:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern : Bayern München II-:-
Würzburger Kickers : Hallescher FC-:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 : Viktoria Köln-:-
Chemnitzer FC : FC Hansa Rostock-:-

DFB-Pokal Finale

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
20:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen : Bayern München-:-

DFB-Pokal Frauen Finale

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
16:45VfL Wolfsburg : SGS Essen-:-

England - Premier League 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13:30Norwich City : Brighton and Hove Albion-:-
16:00Leicester City : Crystal Palace FC-:-
Manchester United : AFC Bournemouth-:-
18:30Wolverhampton Wanderers : FC Arsenal-:-
21:00FC Chelsea : FC Watford-:-

Spanien - Primera Division 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
17:00Celta Vigo : Betis Sevilla-:-
19:30Real Valladolid : CD Alaves-:-
22:00FC Granada : FC Valencia-:-

Italien - Serie A 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
17:15Juventus Turin : FC Turin-:-
19:30US Sassuolo Calcio : US Lecce-:-
21:45Lazio Rom : AC Mailand-:-

Dänemark - Superliga Gruppe 2

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
14:30Silkeborg IF : Lyngby FC-:-
18:00SönderjyskE : Odense BK-:-

Griechenland - Super League AR

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
18:15Asteras Tripolis : NFC Volos-:-
18:30AS Lamia : AO Xanthi-:-

Griechenland - Super League MR

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
20:30OF Iraklion : PAOK Saloniki-:-

Österreich - Bundesliga Qualifikationsrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
17:00FK Austria Wien : SV Mattersburg-:-
SKN St. Pölten : SCR Altach-:-
WSG Tirol : FC Admira Wacker-:-

Polen - Ekstraklasa AR

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:00Raków Czestochowa : Zaglebie Lubin-:-

Polen - Ekstraklasa MR

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
17:30Lech Posen : Legia Warschau-:-
20:00Lechia Gdansk : Cracovia Krakau-:-

Portugal - SuperLiga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
18:00Vitoria Setubal : Pacos Ferreira-:-
20:15Portimonense : Vitoria Guimaraes-:-
22:15Benfica Lissabon : Boavista Porto-:-
22:30Sporting Braga : Desportivo Aves-:-

Russland - Premier Liga 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15:30Dynamo Moskau : Arsenal Tula-:-
17:30Krylia Sowjetow Samara : FK Rostov-:-
Spartak Moskau : FC Tambow-:-
19:30FK Achmat Grosny : ZSKA Moskau-:-
Lokomotive Moskau : PFC Sotschi-:-

Schweiz - Super League 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
18:15FC Basel : Neuchatel Xamax FC-:-
20:30FC Zürich : Servette FC Genf-:-

Tschechien - 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
17:00Slezsky FC Opava : Sigma Olmütz-:-
FK Príbram : FK Teplice-:-
FC Fastav Zlin : MFK Karvina-:-

Tschechien - 1. Liga 2. Runde

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
20:00FK Mladá Boleslav : FC Bohemians Prag-:-

Türkei - Süper Lig 2019/2020

TerminBegegnungErgebnis
17:30MKE Ankaragücü : Alanyaspor-:-
Malatyaspor : Genclerbirligi Ankara-:-
20:00Antalyaspor AS : Istanbul Basaksehir-:-
Fenerbahce Istanbul : Göztepe Izmir-:-